8,032

Homes in ZIP Code 84017

Section Image
  • /38

    $4,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7043 W Golden Bear Loop, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $966/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,198,345

    Last Listing Agent Christina Baheri Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    7043 W Golden Bear Loop, Park City, UT 84098
    • /33

      Est $1,375,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      6623 Badger Ct, Park City, UT 84098

      6623 Badger Ct, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

  • /13

    $4,250,000

    • Land
    • 4.04 Acres
    • $1,051,980 per Acre

    1802 Silver Sagebrush Dr Unit 29, Wanship, UT 84017

    Introducing The Farm Estate Lots at Blue Sky, an extraordinary opportunity to create a custom home in one of the most breathtaking and protected landscapes on earth. These exclusive 3,4 & 8- acre estate lots invite you to build a generational legacy that offers safety, privacy and exclusivity. With only 31 lots, ever to be released, Blue Sky is a sanctuary of permanence. No future development

    Tracey Jaret BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1802 Silver Sagebrush Dr Unit 29, Wanship, UT 84017
  • /68

    $3,781,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3549 Links View Ln, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,379/SF
    • 424 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,574,108

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    3549 Links View Ln, Park City, UT 84098
    • /102

      Est $7,369,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      8647 N Sunset Cir, Park City, UT 84098

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8647 N Sunset Cir, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Noel BHHS Utah Promontory

  • /44

    $1,149,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    2029 W Tollgate Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

    Owners love the property and are happy to keep up to half ownership if buying as little as 25% of the property as a fractional ownership is desirable. The listed price is for 100% purchase, but will entertain offers between 25-100% This home is on the main plow route so that you have year round access! And seller financing is available for all credit types! Just added a large addition! 5 bedrooms

    Stuart Young SweetUtahHomes.com, LLC

    2029 W Tollgate Rd, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /44

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1973 W Modoc Loop, Coalville, UT 84017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,011

    Last Listing Agent Gene Morrello Engel & Volkers Park City

    1973 W Modoc Loop, Coalville, UT 84017
    • /7

      Est $1,708,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Sage Ln, Wanship, UT 84017

      245 E Sage Ln, Wanship, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kelley-DeLuca Unity Group RE - Wasatch Back

  • /43

    $825,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    1853 Pine Loop Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

    Tucked into a quiet seasonal loop in Pine Meadows and set on two acres surrounded by mature trees, this family-owned cabin offers a rare opportunity for a private mountain retreat. Built in 1989 and held by the same family, the property has been thoughtfully cared for and carries a sense of history that is felt the moment you arrive. If walls could talk, they would tell stories of summers filled

    Crystal Robinson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    1853 Pine Loop Rd, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /52

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    234 E Rockport Aspen Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,047

    Last Listing Agent Missy Elardi Unity Group RE - Wasatch Back

    234 E Rockport Aspen Dr, Coalville, UT 84017
    • /20

      Est $2,782,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      5657 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098

      5657 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Noel BHHS Utah Promontory

  • /28

    $889,000

    • Land
    • 9.74 Acres
    • $91,273 per Acre

    2627 S Bull Moose Dr, Wanship, UT 84017

    Located in the Forest Meadows community in Tollgate Canyon, this expansive 9.74 acre property boasts easy year round access with stunning panoramic views of the Wasatch Mountains and valleys below. If you have been looking for your piece of big sky country, this is it! This property features plenty of relatively flat terrain for building your dream mountain oasis, as well as scrub oaks that are

    Cameron Boone Windermere RE Utah - Park City

    2627 S Bull Moose Dr, Wanship, UT 84017
  • /40

    $2,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7117 Bugle Trail Unit 14, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $1,636,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,605,614

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gottfredson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    7117 Bugle Trail Unit 14, Park City, UT 84098
    • /34

      Est $3,444,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      6073 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6073 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Noel BHHS Utah Promontory

  • /53

    $2,000,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 37.16 Acres
    • $53,821 per Acre

    18 Sage Ln, Coalville, UT 84017

    Incredible chance to acquire three contiguous parcels in Rockport Ranches, spanning over 37 acres. Enjoy breathtaking views of Rockport Reservoir, Deer Valley, Promontory Nicklaus Golf Course, and the expansive Uintah Mountain Range. This is the perfect canvas to construct your ideal mountain retreat or compound within a secure gated community. Nestled at the heart of prime recreational

    Daimon Bushi Windermere Real Estate (Park City)

    18 Sage Ln, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /25

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    No Address Lr-2-178, Coalville, UT 84017

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Williams Christie's Int. RE VUE

    No Address Lr-2-178, Coalville, UT 84017
    • /32

      Est $2,597,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      5672 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098

      5672 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Madison Dewald The Agency

  • /17

    $1,290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    1598 W Arapaho Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

    This custom crafted log home in Pine Meadow Ranch combines classic mountain architecture, solid infrastructure, and year-round functionality. Recent improvements include remodeled decks and railings, plus a reinforced foundation designed to support the weight and longevity of the home's massive log construction.Inside, the main level offers an efficient open layout anchored by a kitchen built

    Pam Slaughter SimpliHOM

    1598 W Arapaho Dr, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6858 Painted Valley Pass Unit 11, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $557,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,663

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McLaughlin BHHS Utah Promontory

    6858 Painted Valley Pass Unit 11, Park City, UT 84098
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5937 Double Deer Loop, Peoa, UT 84017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5937 Double Deer Loop, Peoa, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Bibi Vladimirova Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

  • /31

    $4,556,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft

    5767 Double Deer Loop Unit 4, Park City, UT 84098

    Haws Pass includes five beautifully crafted, four-bedroom villas built by Promontory Homes with interiors by Alder & Tweed, featuring the newly designed, single level Picasso model and set against a backdrop of the Deer Valley and Park City mountains. Floor plans are pre-approved, and multiple facets of the usual design/build process have been absorbed into the cost of these homes, saving each

    Lauren McLaughlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Utah Properties (Promontory)

    5767 Double Deer Loop Unit 4, Park City, UT 84098
  • /11

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2307 S Aspen Ridge Dr Unit Pi-G-9, Coalville, UT 84017

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $169,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Slaughter SimpliHOM

    2307 S Aspen Ridge Dr Unit Pi-G-9, Coalville, UT 84017
    • /32

      Est $3,469,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      6035 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6035 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Ott BHHS Utah Promontory

  • /26

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft

    1948 Moose Hollow, Coalville, UT 84017

    Off-Grid Cabin in Grass Creek Ranches, Coalville, UT Nestled on 29.47 acres in the gated Grass Creek Ranches near Coalville, this 3-bed, 1-bath cabin is ideal for hunters and off-grid enthusiasts. Recently renovated with new propane appliances, fixtures, a remodeled bathroom, a 500-gal propane tank, and an auto-start generator (62 hours). Features spring water, septic, electric baseboard heat,

    Tracy Padgett Realtypath LLC

    1948 Moose Hollow, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /32

    $3,288,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5923 Double Deer Loop, Peoa, UT 84061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Ott BHHS Utah Promontory

    5923 Double Deer Loop, Peoa, UT 84061
    • /50

      Est $1,585,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Village View Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

      • Built 2024
      640 Village View Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Onie Bolduc Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /25

    $999,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    2421 S Navajo Dr Unit C-50, Coalville, UT 84017

    Pam Slaughter SimpliHOM

    2421 S Navajo Dr Unit C-50, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /71

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2620 Crow Loop, Coalville, UT 84017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,854

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harding Agency Realty, LLC

    2620 Crow Loop, Coalville, UT 84017
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 E Chalk Creek Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      389 E Chalk Creek Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Shea KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /7

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    159 Lewis View Way Unit LVS-2, Wanship, UT 84017

    Lots of room with very little restrictions! NO HOA NO CCRs. Bring your horse, dogs and enjoy unmatched forever views of Lewis Peak. This lot offers all the room and does not limit your dreams with HOAs or CCRs. There is a half share (Enough for a house well) all included with the lot. Power is waiting on the lot to hooked up to you dream house and barn. Come see just how big 8 acres can be in

    Terry Diston Windermere Real Estate (Wasatch Back)

    159 Lewis View Way Unit LVS-2, Wanship, UT 84017
  • /99

    $5,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9093 N Hidden Hill Loop, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,061/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,000,424

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    9093 N Hidden Hill Loop, Park City, UT 84098
    • /12

      Est $259,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 E Chalk Creek Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      387 E Chalk Creek Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market

• /38

    $1,800,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $1,285,714 per Acre

    5190 Golf Club Link Unit 12, Park City, UT 84098

    The Links Edge neighborhood in Promontory features beautiful homesites situated along the 11th, 13th and 14th Fairways at the scenic Nicklaus Painted Valley Golf Course. These homesites, located toward the southern end of the golf course, offer easy access to the Nicklaus Clubhouse which houses The Peak restaurant, fitness facilities, and the upcoming expansion of The Spa at Promontory.

    BJ Christianson BHHS Utah Promontory

    5190 Golf Club Link Unit 12, Park City, UT 84098
  • /58

    $4,359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4616 Aspen Camp Loop, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $796/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,440,715

    Last Listing Agent Elana Greer BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    4616 Aspen Camp Loop, Park City, UT 84098
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5941 Vista Point Dr Unit 20, Park City, UT 84098

      5941 Vista Point Dr Unit 20, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Noel BHHS Utah Promontory

  • /35

    $1,650,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $1,793,478 per Acre

    5121 Golf Club Link Unit 20, Park City, UT 84098

Nicole Fuca BHHS Utah Promontory

    5121 Golf Club Link Unit 20, Park City, UT 84098
  • /55

    $2,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6276 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,322,827

    Last Listing Agent Will Ott BHHS Utah Promontory

    6276 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098
    • /16

      Est $284,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 E Smith Ln, Coalville, UT 84017

      208 E Smith Ln, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Sargent Windermere Utah - Wasatch Back

  • /54

    $1,575,000

    $225K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    29706 Old Lincoln Hwy, Wanship, UT 84017

    Make your horses' dreams come true! Custom manufactured home on 9 acres waterfront pasture. Only 4 minutes to the High West Distillery and Lodge at Blue Sky. 20 minutes to Park City's world class ski resorts. Turn-key for horses. This property features lush pastures, a red-covered bridge over Silver Creek, and direct access to the rail trail for miles of horseback riding. The 3-bedroom, 2-bath

    Nicole Johnson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    29706 Old Lincoln Hwy, Wanship, UT 84017
  • /55

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2143 S Aspen Cir, Wanship, UT 84017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,845

    Last Listing Agent Daimon Bushi Windermere RE Utah - Park City

    2143 S Aspen Cir, Wanship, UT 84017

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home