$182,500
44 Miller Rd, Douglas, GA 31535
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,250 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $146/SF
- 155 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kate Bussey Brewer Realty Group, LLC
44 Miller Rd, Douglas, GA 31535$182,500
44 Miller Rd, Douglas, GA 31535
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kate Bussey Brewer Realty Group, LLC
44 Miller Rd, Douglas, GA 31535$308,500
1718 Bo Jo Ella Dr, Douglas, GA 31533
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,873
Last Listing Agent Sherry Joyce Property Hunters of South Georgia, LLC
1718 Bo Jo Ella Dr, Douglas, GA 31533$278,500
775 Lakeview Ave, Douglas, GA 31533
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Thomason Turnkey Realty/ Poor Rich Man LLC
775 Lakeview Ave, Douglas, GA 31533$327,000
2831 Baymeadows Dr W, Douglas, GA 31535
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $333,775
Last Listing Agent Kristin Johnson Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities
2831 Baymeadows Dr W, Douglas, GA 31535$433,000
397 Elize Anderson Rd, Douglas, GA 31533
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $317,521
Last Listing Agent Byron Griffis Elite Real Estate Partners
397 Elize Anderson Rd, Douglas, GA 31533$312,000
901 Chester Ave N, Douglas, GA 31533
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,697
Last Listing Agent Jim Minchew Coldwell Banker
901 Chester Ave N, Douglas, GA 31533
$160,000
0 Johns Way Unit 10412125, Nahunta, GA 31533
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawson Dyal Keller Williams Atlantic Partners
$265,000
268 Bunyon Davis Rd, Millwood, GA 31552
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $177,046
Last Listing Agent Katie Smeltzer Property Hunters of South Georgia, LLC