Est $614,135 Not Listed For Sale
17 Fenichel Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 160% Below List Price
- $164/SF
- Last Sold Price $236,000
Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.
Est $614,135 Not Listed For Sale
17 Fenichel Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.
Est $1,078,240 Not Listed For Sale
20 Victoria Dr, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Heitmann Robert A. McCaffrey Realty Inc
Est $594,224 Not Listed For Sale
2 Foreman Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
Est $607,035 Not Listed For Sale
50 Lake Surprise Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nora Preusser A.D.Preusser, Inc.
Est $585,277 Not Listed For Sale
26 Foreman Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sigmund Ferber Weichert Realtors
Est $974,650 Not Listed For Sale
56 Lake Surprise Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert McCaffrey Robert A. McCaffrey Realty Inc
Est $641,925 Not Listed For Sale
11 Foreman Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
Est $540,770 Not Listed For Sale
519 Fishkill Rd N, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charles Cornwell, Jr. BHHS Hudson Valley Properties
Est $500,712 Not Listed For Sale
512 Fishkill Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vicki Albanese Indian Brook Properties
Est $588,689 Not Listed For Sale
149 Jaycox Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary