2,645

Homes in ZIP Code 10516

Section Image
    • 26 Fishkill Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $521,998 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fishkill Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      26 Fishkill Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Igor Krasnoperov Rising Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $829,788 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fishkill Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      22 Fishkill Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Wallin Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $732,061 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wendalls Way, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15 Wendalls Way, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Sullivan Limited Editions Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $5,821,935 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Half Moon Ridge, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      54 Half Moon Ridge, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,001,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoffmann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,622,412 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Half Moon Ridge, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      53 Half Moon Ridge, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,233,200

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoffmann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 29 Half Moon Ridge, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $2,522,430 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Half Moon Ridge, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29 Half Moon Ridge, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,030/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,215,049
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rudolf Vandommele Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $868,671 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Marion Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Marion Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $638,097 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Constitution Dr, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      28 Constitution Dr, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $364,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 17 Marion Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $1,068,369 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Marion Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17 Marion Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Uribe Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Est $729,886 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Benedict Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Benedict Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $352,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 11 Benedict Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $630,511 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Benedict Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Benedict Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tiffany Exit Realty Connections

    • 13 Benedict Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $623,476 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Benedict Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Benedict Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mahoney Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $990,786 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Benedict Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Benedict Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $696,352 Not Listed For Sale

      13 W Bank St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13 W Bank St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Fleming Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $1,317,182 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Paulding Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      56 Paulding Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000

      Last Listing Agent Nora Preusser A.D.Preusser, Inc.

    • 38 Parsonage St Unit 40, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $900,850 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Parsonage St Unit 40, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      38 Parsonage St Unit 40, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent June Kiesbye BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $924,031 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      33 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Uribe Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Est $886,622 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      39 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 45 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $759,156 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      45 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carlton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 57 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $850,300 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      57 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

• /2

      Est $818,701 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      59 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $725,263 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      44 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $969,808 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      36 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carlton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $642,591 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      34 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert McCaffrey Robert A. McCaffrey Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $803,521 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pine St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      37 Pine St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Uribe Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Est $690,098 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Parsonage St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39 Parsonage St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

• /2

      Est $777,641 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Parsonage St Unit 45, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Parsonage St Unit 45, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • Last Sold Price $429,000

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Carey Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $898,794 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Parsonage St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      57 Parsonage St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $525,857 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Paulding Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      6 Paulding Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pettinella Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • /2

      Est $837,354 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Chestnut St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      22 Chestnut St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $362,500

      Last Listing Agent Richard DeLorenzo Valley View Realty of NY, LLC

    • 211 Main St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $741,399 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Main St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      211 Main St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 464 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bowman Robert A. McCaffrey Realty Inc

    • 217 Main St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $1,008,318 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Main St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      217 Main St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carlton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,278,199 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Paulding Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      24 Paulding Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $916,250

      Last Listing Agent Nora Preusser A.D.Preusser, Inc.

    • 13 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Carey Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $912,727 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      15 Parrott St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Carey Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $654,824 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pine St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14 Pine St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent George Koudounas RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 10 Pine St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Est $715,941 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pine St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Pine St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $739,316 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Paulding Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      42 Paulding Ave, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Watkins-Parker Robert A. McCaffrey Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,023,396 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Main St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      207 Main St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Barkman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $830,582 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Orchard St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      11 Orchard St, Cold Spring, NY 10516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Euler-Halling Hudson River Line Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home