6,542

Homes in ZIP Code 77331

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $923,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 4 Ox Bow, Cleveland, TX 77328

      Tract 4 Ox Bow, Cleveland, TX 77328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Cameron Cameron Real Estate

  • /20

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 12,610 Sq Ft
    • $86,010 per Acre

    TBD Heron Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Very private and desirable lot in an Exclusive neighborhood called Paradise Cove located at the south section of Lake Livingston. Very wooded area with wildlife entertainment. A big ranch behind it so, never worry about back neighbors. Property located very close to the Lake and views of Pine Island from the community park, where you'll enjoy fishing, boating and swimming/picnics at the beach.

    Maria Scott Edgewater Realty

    TBD Heron Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /41

      Est $335,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Fairway Loop, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 S Fairway Loop, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Schmitt Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /7

    $15,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,514 Sq Ft
    • $118,483 per Acre

    0 Pin Tail Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

    No survey available , Vacant corner lot. Lot next to this one and back lot are also available.

    Juan Pardo RE/MAX East

    0 Pin Tail Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /4

      Est $273,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Piping Rock Place, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • Built 2024
      58 Piping Rock Place, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Durdin Designed Realty Group

  • /22

    $299,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    111 Southwood Shores Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Motivated seller!Beautifully, maintained 960sf home built in 2003 in a Lake Livingston neighborhood, 3-car covered attached garage with 30x26 insulated workshop, concrete driveway, 40x24 awning between house & workshop, great when raining. Partial back & side yard fenced; washer, dryer & refrigerator included. Must see to appreciate the additions and upgrades. Awning's height - right side

    Sherron Southworth Stoneburner & Associates

    111 Southwood Shores Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /26

      Est $152,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Magnolia Place, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      70 Magnolia Place, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

• /34

    $242,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    10 Driftwood Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Escape to the serene beauty of Lake Livingston with this charming home situated on a corner lot. Thoughtfully updated and move-in ready, this home has been painted in a soft, neutral palette with wood grain vinyl flooring throughout and rustic style ceiling fans/light fixtures. Start your mornings with a cup of coffee as you watch the deer and red foxes wander through from the large windows in

    Emily Schmitt Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    10 Driftwood Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /8

      Est $313,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 S Forest Cove Loop, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      171 S Forest Cove Loop, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raul Rodriguez Texas Realty

  • /4

    $67,500

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $34,439 per Acre

    1310 Fm 222 Loop N Loop, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Approx 2 Acres of IMPROVED, CLEARED & UNRESTRICTED LAND WITH UTILITIES & FRONTAGE ROAD ACCESS .... READY FOR YOU TO IMMEDIATELY BUILD YOUR DREAM VACATION/RETIREMENT HOME, SET UP THE RV FOR A WEEKEND GETAWAY AT LAKE LIVINGSTON OR FAMILY COMPOUND. 2 ADDITIONAL ACRES NEXT DOOR FOR SALE AS WELL. WITH MINIMAL SITE-PREP, THIS WILL GO FAST. STOP BY TO CHECK IT OUT! ONLY MINUTES AWAY FROM LAKE LIVINGSTON

    Felita Fontenot Keller Williams Memorial

    1310 Fm 222 Loop N Loop, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /37

      Est $241,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 S Royale Greens Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      280 S Royale Greens Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Canada JLA Realty

  • /50

    $599,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    777 S Cape Royale Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

    This exceptional custom home sits on 3.7 private acres in the sought-after Cape Royale community. Designed with Universal Design principles, it offers comfort and accessibility for every stage of life. Step inside to an open-concept layout with luxurious tile flooring that blends living, kitchen and dining spaces seamlessly along with a room for your home office. The kitchen features a large

    Emily Schmitt Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    777 S Cape Royale Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /44

      Est $361,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Green Tree Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      41 Green Tree Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eleny-Ly Ruiz Kodu Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $270,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    577 Central Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Beautiful property on well maintained street surrounded by forest invites you to relax in the country. The huge barn in back has space for all your tools and toys. A small air-conditioned shed near garage had been used as a hobbyist workplace, what will you use it for? Enjoy the fireflies while sitting around the campfire in this well-maintained home.

    John Cooper Nexus One Properties

    577 Central Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Lakeside Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      000 Lakeside Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Jones Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

  • /15

    $239,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    41 Shadowood Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331

    RUSTIC CHARMER! This unique single-family home spans OVER AN ACRE that is fronting on three streets, providing ample privacy and space. The interior features an island kitchen, a primary bedroom on the first floor, and an additional room suitable for an office or second bedroom. The home is part of the Holiday Shores Subdivision, granting residents access to community amenities and LAKE

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    41 Shadowood Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 S Royale Greens Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      65 S Royale Greens Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 432 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Salcedo ASIN Realty

  • /13

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 12,292 Sq Ft
    • $531,184 per Acre

    TBD Lakeshore, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Stephen Callander Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    TBD Lakeshore, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /50

      Est $489,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Magnolia Cove Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      80 Magnolia Cove Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

• /13

    $147,500

    • Land
    • 5.74 Acres
    • $25,697 per Acre

    TBD Texas 156, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Discover the perfect mix of privacy, convenience, and recreation with this over 5-acre tract along TX-156. Just minutes from Lake Livingston, Sam Houston National Forest, and Double Lake Recreational Area, this property is a dream for outdoor enthusiasts. The tract is mostly wooded with approx. 0.8 acres cleared along one side. Whether you envision carving private trails, building a weekend

    Emily Schmitt Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    TBD Texas 156, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Janning St, Coldspring, TX 77331

      TBD Janning St, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Melgar RE/MAX

  • /28

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    201 Pine Rd, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Charming farmhouse-style home tucked away down a quiet, tree-lined road surrounded by the natural beauty of the piney woods, offering a peaceful setting where nature and wildlife are part of everyday life. This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home welcomes you with an expansive covered veranda—perfect for relaxing and enjoying the serene surroundings. Inside, LVP flooring flows throughout, while the

    Stacie Fontenot RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    201 Pine Rd, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /26

      Est $296,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 W Forest Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      136 W Forest Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Smitha JLA Realty

  • /11

    $10,500

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $27,632 per Acre

    TBD River St, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Three lots located in the quiet Camilla Coves subdivision of Coldspring, TX. Two adjoining lots plus one across the street, positioned closer to the Trinity River. All lots are fully wooded, giving you the opportunity to clear as much or as little as you’d like for your dream retreat. Camilla Coves offers property owners a private boat ramp with direct access to the Trinity River, making it an

    Morgan Brown RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    TBD River St, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      8300 Fm 945, Coldspring, TX 77331

      8300 Fm 945, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caye Leman Pat Nemec Realty

  • /19

    $18,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,936 Sq Ft
    • $98,788 per Acre

    11 Castaway Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Welcome to the site of your new home on this beautiful, peaceful lot in the prestigious Lake Livingston community of Cape Royale! This property offers plenty of space for your dream home. Cape Royale is a sought-after deed restricted lakeside community with exclusive amenities, including a 24-hour manned entrance gate, community pool, tennis, pickleball, and basketball courts, parks, nature walk,

    Brandon Newton Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    11 Castaway Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /45

      Est $574,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Spring Ridge Rd, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      451 Spring Ridge Rd, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Craniotis Redfin Corporation

  • /5

    $94,000

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $31,033 per Acre

    TBD Fm 156, Coldspring, TX 77331

    3 unrestricted Acres on FM 156, 466 feet of highway frontage, Lake View across street. This property is unique with the hills and creek running through, what possibilities. Looking for a great opportunity, can open an RV Park, build a couple houses, ect...

    Sherry Bruno Lake Area Homes, Bruno Realty

    TBD Fm 156, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /49

      Est $762,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Imperial Ct, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      41 Imperial Ct, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Black Martin & Black Real Estate LLC

  • /47

    $689,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    1000 Denson Allen Rd, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Come see this modern home on 3.7 acres with breathtaking views and no back neighbors! This open-concept beauty features tall ceilings, a massive kitchen island with built-in storage, 36" range, modern vent hood, soft-close cabinets, large pantry, and oversized windows framing the peaceful backyard. Living room offers a sleek electric fireplace with hidden mantle storage. 3 vaulted-ceiling

    Javid Johnson LPT Realty, LLC

    1000 Denson Allen Rd, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S Dove Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

      TBD S Dove Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Moehle RE/MAX

  • /8

    $269,500

    • Land
    • 49.1 Acres
    • $5,489 per Acre

    TBD Shepard Rd, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Escape the hustle and bustle of the city and discover 49 wooded acres just minutes from the charming town of Coldspring, an hour north of IAH and an hour north of The Woodlands. The land provides opportunities for recreation such as hunting, hiking, wildlife watching or simply enjoying the outdoors. Use for your dream home site or add multiple homes for a peaceful retreat. Plus, you’ll be just a

    Emily Schmitt Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    TBD Shepard Rd, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /33

      Est $67,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 120 & 121 Crestview Cir, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Lot 120 & 121 Crestview Cir, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Geneva Carpenter Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /12

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 25,221 Sq Ft
    • $129,534 per Acre

    178 & 182 Twinstone Cir, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Located in the gated lake community of Cape Royale on Lake Livingston, this .579 acre/lot is a corner lot with the heavily wooded nature of East Texas. A great place to build your dream home or your secondary recreation home. The current owner has a survey and an engineer's soil report. Cape Royale is a lake community on Lake Livingston, a 90,000-acre lake. The Cape offers a 24-hour gated

    Susan Goehrs Goehrs Properties

    178 & 182 Twinstone Cir, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /24

      Est $247,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      11551 State Highway 156, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11551 State Highway 156, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 206 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Strong RE/MAX Prime Properties

  • /23

    $158,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    251 Mudd St, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Charming fully updated home on nearly half an acre in Coldspring! Features include a 2-bedroom, 1 bathroom, cabin room in the back perfect for a loft/office, mini split A/C units keeping the home fresh and cool, modern IKEA kitchen finishes, spacious outdoor area for extra storage or family gatherings, workshop, above ground pool attached to the deck that provides cool/hot water! Storage shed,

    Miguel Ramos Houston Preferred Properties

    251 Mudd St, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /36

      Est $359,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Green Tree Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      690 Green Tree Dr, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moriarty Hebert Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /15

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 22.33 Acres
    • $38,065 per Acre

    TBD W Fm 2693, New Waverly, TX 77358

    Prime location at the intersection of FM 2693 & Hwy 150 between New Waverly & Coldspring!!! Gorgeous pasture land with a stocked fishing pond! Unrestricted with super low taxes! Cattle lease currently in place that allows for Agriculture exemption.

    Heather Warson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    TBD W Fm 2693, New Waverly, TX 77358
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Faulkner Ave, Coldspring, TX 77331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      120 Faulkner Ave, Coldspring, TX 77331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Fontenot RE/MAX

  • /3

    $67,500

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $34,439 per Acre

    1308 Farm To Market 222, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Approx 2 Acres of IMPROVED, CLEARED & UNRESTRICTED FRONTAGE LOT WITH UTILITIES & FRONTAGE ROAD ACCESS .... READY FOR YOU TO IMMEDIATELY BUILD YOUR DREAM VACATION/RETIREMENT HOME, SET UP THE RV FOR A WEEKEND GETAWAY AT LAKE LIVINGSTON OR FAMILY COMPOUND. 2 ADDITIONAL ACRES NEXT DOOR AT 1310 FM 222 FOR SALE AS WELL. WITH MINIMAL SITE-PREP, THIS WILL GO FAST. STOP BY TO CHECK IT OUT! ONLY MINUTES

    Felita Fontenot Keller Williams Memorial

    1308 Farm To Market 222, Coldspring, TX 77331

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home