12,490

Properties in ZIP Code 49036

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $212,460 Not Listed For Sale

      49 W State St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      49 W State St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Roberts Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    • /16

      Est $174,645 Not Listed For Sale

      53 W State St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53 W State St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hauska Hauska Home and Farm

    • /51

      Est $428,204 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ridgemoor Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Ridgemoor Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /49

      Est $333,393 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Carlyle Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27 Carlyle Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

    • /43

      Est $410,562 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Carlyle Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      73 Carlyle Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /38

      Est $207,770 Not Listed For Sale

      183 N Fremont St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      183 N Fremont St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Ford Ford Realty

    • /33

      Est $294,687 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Carlyle Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      42 Carlyle Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $397,639 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Douglas Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      40 Douglas Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanni Lint-Adamson Heritage Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $194,220 Not Listed For Sale

      167 W State St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      167 W State St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Donato Five Star Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $268,717 Not Listed For Sale

      350 N Fiske Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      350 N Fiske Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Foust CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $192,757 Not Listed For Sale

      368 N Fiske Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      368 N Fiske Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Mitchell Case Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $253,197 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Amber View Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      38 Amber View Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ailstock Zuiderveen, REALTORS LLC

    • /28

      Est $219,860 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Morse St Unit 2, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      524 Morse St Unit 2, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /21

      Est $214,042 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Avery Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      86 Avery Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hauska Hauska Home and Farm

    • /31

      Est $156,719 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Vans Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      14 Vans Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

    • /38

      Est $167,927 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Vans Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      96 Vans Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank McGillis RE/MAX Michigan

    • /15

      Est $146,430 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Rose St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68 Rose St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sharp RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Est $133,407 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Wright St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63 Wright St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Case Southern Marsh Realty

    • /38

      Est $185,961 Not Listed For Sale

      50 N Sprague St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      50 N Sprague St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

    • /18

      Est $155,130 Not Listed For Sale

      22 N Sprague St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 N Sprague St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

• /36

      Est $207,571 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Balfour Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      49 Balfour Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Case Southern Marsh Realty

    • /27

      Est $187,047 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Balfour Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      71 Balfour Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Mitchell Case Realty Group

    • /56

      Est $209,476 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Church St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      209 Church St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crista Braxmaier Century 21 Circle

    • /25

      Est $163,165 Not Listed For Sale

      97 N Sprague St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      97 N Sprague St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bowers Midwestern Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $216,076 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Daugherty St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      43 Daugherty St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lounds Midwestern Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $202,743 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Daugherty St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      51 Daugherty St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorene Taylor Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $188,764 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Church St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      135 Church St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gordon Midwestern Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $255,996 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Park Place, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      11 Park Place, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Modert Case Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $193,480 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      17 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jami Lind Hauska Home and Farm

    • /3

      Est $176,189 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Church St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      103 Church St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Blashfield Heritage Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $186,088 Not Listed For Sale

      59 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      59 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Rakocy Hauska Home and Farm

    • /21

      Est $176,102 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Michigan Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      125 N Michigan Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,902
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Rakocy Hauska Home and Farm

    • /32

      Est $180,366 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      421 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /33

      Est $179,855 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      290 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blake Jenkins CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /19

      Est $166,587 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      231 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Thornton First Choice Real Estate Associates

    • /38

      Est $193,601 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      251 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hilbert Real Estate Elite Team

    • /20

      Est $217,613 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      292 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,770
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Socci Century 21 Circle

    • /26

      Est $223,607 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      162 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

    • 126 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Est $127,123 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      126 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Simpkins Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • /27

      Est $162,201 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      135 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home