12,492

Properties in ZIP Code 49036

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $174,369 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Donato Five Star Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $209,679 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      195 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Groves Coldwell Banker Groves Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $240,428 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      56 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,500

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

    • /41

      Est $202,259 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      79 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bowers Midwestern Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $117,563 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      78 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

    • /2

      Est $116,565 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,000

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /59

      Est $170,255 Not Listed For Sale

      112 N Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 N Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Belle Stier Sterling Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $189,718 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • Studio
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      97 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Vella Integra Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $216,803 Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      102 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Flanders Coldwell Banker Groves Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $221,889 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      120 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Mitchell Case Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $209,170 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cornwell Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Cornwell Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hauska Hauska Home and Farm

    • /20

      Est $167,433 Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      107 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kroehler Front Door Real Estate Team

    • /29

      Est $160,681 Not Listed For Sale

      143 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      143 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jami Lind Hauska Home and Farm

    • /13

      Est $167,094 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Central Park Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      85 Central Park Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Kirchberg Apple Tree Realty Group LLC

    • /6

      Est $161,822 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Central Park Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      176 Central Park Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Criteser RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $212,109 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Central Park Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      188 Central Park Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Weigle eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $202,677 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carol Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Carol Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jami Lind Hauska Home and Farm

    • /21

      Est $226,462 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Seeley St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      42 Seeley St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,075
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Spencer Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /27

      Est $163,286 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      214 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jami Lind Hauska Home and Farm

    • /29

      Est $191,304 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      289 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /38

      Est $193,710 Not Listed For Sale

      19 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      19 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Schumacher Towne & Country Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $156,540 Not Listed For Sale

      245 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      245 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $168,008 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      288 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Smotherman Key Realty One, LLC

    • /26

      Est $165,243 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      282 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carri Foley Midwestern Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $165,033 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Elizabeth St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      33 Elizabeth St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belle Stier Sterling Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $180,751 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Abbott Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      97 Abbott Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Doerschler Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /12

      Est $161,138 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      383 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karlen Scheidler Real Estate Elite Team

    • /29

      Est $169,861 Not Listed For Sale

      83 E Clarke Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      83 E Clarke Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Brundage Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /26

      Est $185,868 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      441 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /30

      Est $144,829 Not Listed For Sale

      377 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      377 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Jenkins CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /15

      Est $201,751 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Vogt St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Vogt St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Roberts Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    • /29

      Est $175,158 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Vogt St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Vogt St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Socci Century 21 Circle

    • /20

      Est $191,935 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hayton St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      97 Hayton St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Austin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (South)

    • /40

      Est $381,506 Not Listed For Sale

      299 S Willowbrook Rd Unit 5, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      299 S Willowbrook Rd Unit 5, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamarah Rusk Coldwell Banker Groves Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $291,240 Not Listed For Sale

      391 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      391 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Plemmons Christie Plemmons Realty

    • /19

      Est $203,328 Not Listed For Sale

      295 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      295 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carri Foley Midwestern Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $155,317 Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      231 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Winston RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $123,316 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Preston St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      65 Preston St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

    • /24

      Est $180,198 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Preston St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      87 Preston St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

    • /13

      Est $171,971 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Division St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      219 Division St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lounds Midwestern Realty Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home