10,229

Homes in ZIP Code 76034

Section Image
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2010 Frances Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,424

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Pickett Redfin Corporation

    2010 Frances Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /6

      Est $1,798,778 Not Listed For Sale

      805 W Murphy Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      805 W Murphy Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

  • /2

    $2,200,000

    • Land
    • 3.16 Acres
    • $697,306 per Acre

    6003 Cooks Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    The total site contains 3.155 acres and is platted into 3 separate lots. Lot 1 contains .9875 acres is 6003 Cooks Lane, TAD #3235371. Lot 2 contains .9301 acres is 6007 Cooks Lane, TAD #43235380. Lot 3 contains 1.165 acres is 5919 Pleasant Run, TAD #43235398. See Plat Map. Location, Location, Location. Located within highly desired city of Colleyville and the Grapevine-Colleyville ISD. Minutes to

    Gene Livens Livens and Associates

    6003 Cooks Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /38

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4217 Lombardy Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,987

    Last Listing Agent Sara Wadlington 24fifteen Realty

    4217 Lombardy Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /16

      Est $584,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 W Murphy Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1212 W Murphy Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 492 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Walser Wes Walser Realty

  • /24

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft

    96 Casa Ln Unit 210, Colleyville, TX 76034

    This Mediterranean-style condominium is situated in the heart of Colleyville and features elegant Tuscan-inspired architecture. The home offers high quality finishes, including hand-scraped hardwood floors, granite countertops, and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances and a breakfast bar. Throughout the residence, you will find beautiful crown molding, solid core doors, and

    Joseph Beggins

    96 Casa Ln Unit 210, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /38

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6805 Shalimar Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,651

6805 Shalimar Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /7

      Est $592,106 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Waller Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • Built 1962
      6105 Waller Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wells RE/MAX

  • /34

    $2,185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft

    505 W Mcdonwell School Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Rare country acreage in one of Colleyville's most desirable settings—convenient to shopping, dining, and major thoroughfares while still offering the privacy and space of true estate-style living.This home offers “good bones” for either a traditional or mid-century remodel, or enjoy the existing open floor plan as you build your new estate home and retreat you’ve always wanted on this

    Dallas Albert Elite Real Estate Texas

    505 W Mcdonwell School Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4029 Campania Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,357

    Last Listing Agent Jim Neumann Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4029 Campania Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $6,173,607 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Montclair Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 7 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 9,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5113 Montclair Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gunnip Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /32

    $337,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    1923 Maplewood Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Colleyville Condo Cutie! Check out this great 3 bedroom 2.5 bath with 2 car attached garage and patio deck. Lovely light and bright open floor plan unit features living room with hardwood floors, crown molding, ceiling fan and woodburning fireplace to enjoy cozy evenings! Large primary bedroom on main floor with vaulted ceiling, ceiling fan, new carpet and lots of windows to bring in the natural

    Tina Hearne BHHS Premier Properties

    1923 Maplewood Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /36

    $900,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    55 Main St Unit 300, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,000

55 Main St Unit 300, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /30

      Est $962,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Arbor Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2401 Arbor Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Ecklund-luker Allie Beth Allman & Associates

  • /40

    $1,150,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft

    3409 San Bar Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    The ultimate unicorn has arrived in the heart of Colleyville. Tucked away on a quiet, wooded street, this striking white farmhouse sits on an expansive, acre-plus lot, offering a lifestyle of rare flexibility. This peaceful retreat feels worlds away from the hustle of the city, yet remains minutes from the upscale dining, shopping, and premier schools that define North Texas luxury living. The

    Clay Brants Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    3409 San Bar Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,165,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3801 Treemont Cir, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,359

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Shockey Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3801 Treemont Cir, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /28

      Est $797,346 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Field St, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      613 Field St, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wu Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /9

    $886,840 Pending

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $1,198,432 per Acre

    TBD - Lot 1 John Mccain Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Nestled off the highly acclaimed John McCain Road, this 32,048 sq.ft. ,(.74 acres) property awaits your dream residential oasis where luxury and nature unite. Surrounded by multi-million-dollar properties, this spacious and rare opportunity provides endless possibilities. Providing remarkable views of nature, a large pond with cascading water will greet you as you enter. You may bring your

    Misti Reed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    TBD - Lot 1 John Mccain Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2617 Independence Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,710

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jones Monument Realty

    2617 Independence Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /22

      Est $573,608 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Field St, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      611 Field St, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Vy Ultima Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,000,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,163 Sq Ft

    2002 Reynolds Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Exceptional! Tucked away in the back of the prestigious Estates of Ross Downs, this home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and convenience—surrounded by beautiful mature trees and located in the highly sought-after Grapevine-Colleyville ISD. Just a short walk to Glenhope Elementary and scenic Kimzey Park. Step inside to a timeless layout featuring formal dining, a sophisticated

    Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    2002 Reynolds Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /39

    $599,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    508 Quail Crest Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,180

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    508 Quail Crest Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /19

      Est $759,830 Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Coventry Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5208 Coventry Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eartha Wang Oyezz Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,550,000

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $1,093,552 per Acre

    1406 Nottoway Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Build your dream estate on this premier 1.417-acre homesite in Oak Alley Estates, Colleyville’s newest luxury gated community. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac surrounded by mature oak trees, this expansive lot offers exceptional privacy, a park-like setting, and an ideal canvas for a custom home. Located in Grapevine-Colleyville ISD and close to shops, dining, acclaimed schools, and

    Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

    1406 Nottoway Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /8

    $780,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    37 Piazza Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,794

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Cabello Keller Williams Realty

    37 Piazza Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /28

      Est $648,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Avalon Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1709 Avalon Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Chow EBS Realty

  • /39

    $1,100,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft

    6623 Sapphire Cir S, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Nestled in the exclusive gated community of Sapphire Enclave in Colleyville, this exceptional property is a rare opportunity to own a spacious home on nearly 0.7 acres. Situated on a private, gated drive at the corner of a quiet cul-de-sac, the home offers both privacy and curb appeal, complete with a 3-car garage. Boasting 4,142 square feet, this versatile floor plan features 6 bedrooms,

    Colette Rieder Better Homes & Gardens Winans

    6623 Sapphire Cir S, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /2

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4516 Dartmoore Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,688

    Last Listing Agent Denton Aguam Keller Williams Legacy

    4516 Dartmoore Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $787,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Arthur Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1708 Arthur Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Keleher Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $849,934 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft

    7033 Benjamin, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Luxury Living in Somerset ManorNestled in the quiet, gated community in Colleyville, this stunning home blends timeless elegance with thoughtful modern upgrades. A welcoming foyer opens to hand-scraped hardwood floors and abundant natural light, flowing through open-concept living spaces ideal for entertaining or relaxed family evenings. The chef’s kitchen features custom stained knotty alder

    Jamie Adams Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    7033 Benjamin, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /36

    $845,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4105 Southwood W, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,300

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Turner Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4105 Southwood W, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $904,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Avondale Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1801 Avondale Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Fitzgerald Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $819,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft

    2411 Wilkes Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Beautiful updates in sought after Ross Downs in Colleyville. This spacious 4 bed, 3.5 bath home features wood-look flooring throughout and classic modern details. With three living areas, an open-concept, and two-way fireplace that open to the pool and spa, this house is perfect for entertaining. Updated kitchen includes quartz counter, stainless appliances, abundant cabinetry, and an oversized

    Paul Cook Willow Real Estate, LLC

    2411 Wilkes Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,799,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4106 Buckingham Place, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,967

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    4106 Buckingham Place, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $2,231,595 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Fegans Path, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      808 Fegans Path, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

• /38

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2707 Red Oak Ct W, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,439

2707 Red Oak Ct W, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /34

      Est $1,233,837 Not Listed For Sale

      6817 Pleasant Run Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6817 Pleasant Run Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Blaser Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4208 Lombardy Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,744

    Last Listing Agent Logan Verrett Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4208 Lombardy Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /39

      Est $1,088,270 Not Listed For Sale

      7204 Pebble Hill Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7204 Pebble Hill Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Atwal Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /34

    $730,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5113 Stonebridge Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,740

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    5113 Stonebridge Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home