23,140

Recently Sold Collin County TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $441,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    729 Fencerow Trail, Weston, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jagjit Singh Jagjit Singh

    729 Fencerow Trail, Weston, TX 75009
  • /15

    $243,629 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    731 Ponderosa Ln, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    731 Ponderosa Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $529,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3521 Henry Crossing, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Powley Escape Realty

    3521 Henry Crossing, Celina, TX 75009
  • /30

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1106 Collin Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,102

    Last Listing Agent Alvester Duckworth Keller Williams Realty

    1106 Collin Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /28

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1117 Blue Spring Dr Unit 36170216, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    1117 Blue Spring Dr Unit 36170216, Anna, TX 75409
  • /35

    $469,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6209 Creek Crossing Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,444

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rivard JPAR - Plano

    6209 Creek Crossing Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /21

    $499,995 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4145 Silverthorne St, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,970

    Last Listing Agent Terri Herren RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    4145 Silverthorne St, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /2

    $365,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2104 Mantua Farm Blvd, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    2104 Mantua Farm Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /35

    $292,885 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3605 Bonham Dr, Farmersville, TX 75442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    3605 Bonham Dr, Farmersville, TX 75442
  • /32

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1504 Helmoken Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,711

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sides Engel & Volkers Dallas

    1504 Helmoken Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /8

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    470 Mckinney Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75071

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,641

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Brooks David Ambrose, Broker

    470 Mckinney Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /26

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2524 Preston Rd Unit 806, Plano, TX 75093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,151

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Beck Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2524 Preston Rd Unit 806, Plano, TX 75093
  • /29

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8008 Elk Mountain Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,060

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Riley Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    8008 Elk Mountain Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /35

    $381,507 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5902 Broadacre Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5902 Broadacre Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /5

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8609 Hunters Trace Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,863

    Last Listing Agent Alice McKinnon Chisholm Realty

    8609 Hunters Trace Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    104 Forest Grove S, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,853

    Last Listing Agent Denise Ramirez HomeSmart Stars

    104 Forest Grove S, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /6

    $302,165 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1209 Bridgewalk Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Eastridge - Spring Series

    1209 Bridgewalk Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /31

    $466,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    625 Wicklow Ct, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,296

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    625 Wicklow Ct, Celina, TX 75009
  • /12

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    328 Greenhouse Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,148

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    328 Greenhouse Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /15

    $200,099 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    720 Sandhill Crane Ln, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Tillage Farms - Wellton Haven

    720 Sandhill Crane Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /18

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1320 Lakewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,113

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hanson Westview Real Estate

    1320 Lakewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /31

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6812 Huntly Dr, Plano, TX 75023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,626

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

    6812 Huntly Dr, Plano, TX 75023
  • /28

    $312,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    620 Roaming Road Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,896

    Last Listing Agent Kayti Gage Gage Realty

    620 Roaming Road Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    808 Mayberry Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,868

    Last Listing Agent Kellymarie Davis Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    808 Mayberry Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /25

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3445 Bluegrass Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,854

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Boland RE/MAX Premier

    3445 Bluegrass Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /5

    $434,101 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2210 Currents Rd, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,198

    Meritage Homes Windmore

    2210 Currents Rd, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /24

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2712 Cheverny Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,321

    Last Listing Agent John Allen Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2712 Cheverny Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4101 Blackjack Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,522

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan Monument Realty

    4101 Blackjack Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /2

    $388,420 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2836 Chisos Red Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,594

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Painted Tree - Village District

    2836 Chisos Red Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $586,480 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2017 Amber Gate Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Meadow Vista - 60-65

    2017 Amber Gate Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /36

    $338,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2105 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,032

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    2105 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409
  • /29

    $389,862 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1708 Knob Hill Dr, Plano, TX 75023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,786

    Last Listing Agent Heather Winchester Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1708 Knob Hill Dr, Plano, TX 75023
  • /29

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    524 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,980

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    524 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /36

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5209 China Berry Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,482

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Park Smart Realty

    5209 China Berry Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3848 Beaumont Ln, Plano, TX 75023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,811

    Last Listing Agent Cne' Hemby Monument Realty

    3848 Beaumont Ln, Plano, TX 75023
  • /4

    $471,228 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    505 Stagg St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Signature Series

    505 Stagg St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /5

    $289,490 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    329 Wild Rose Way, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,436

    D.R. Horton Frontier Pointe

    329 Wild Rose Way, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /34

    $469,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3900 Acorn Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,666

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Finkenbiner J. Williams Real Estate Srvcs

    3900 Acorn Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /17

    $248,387 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1012 Sugarberry St, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Creek - Watermill Collection

    1012 Sugarberry St, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    207 Arbor Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,691

    D.R. Horton Arbor Trails South

    207 Arbor Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home