23,128

Recently Sold Collin County TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3011 Razorback St, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,982

    Last Listing Agent Chris Spear Fathom Realty

    3011 Razorback St, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /31

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2212 Georgetown St, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,649

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Branch Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2212 Georgetown St, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /26

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    424 Water Valley Dr, Lavon, TX 75166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,288

    424 Water Valley Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
  • /32

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1400 Lynn Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,108

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Drescher Matlock Real Estate Group

    1400 Lynn Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1114 Shady Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,867

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lim RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1114 Shady Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /14

    $380,810 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1201 O'Keefe Ave, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1201 O'Keefe Ave, Celina, TX 75009
  • /22

    $374,890 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    806 Metcalf Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,800

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage LLC

    806 Metcalf Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /5

    $388,425 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3520 Texoma Ln, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,000

    D.R. Horton Lilybrooke at Legacy Hills

    3520 Texoma Ln, Celina, TX 75009
  • /30

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1107 W Hunt St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,987

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan Monument Realty

    1107 W Hunt St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /11

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3313 Creek Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,342

    Beazer Homes The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Overlook 70'

    3313 Creek Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /17

    $574,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4518 Community Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,333

    Last Listing Agent Kris Haney Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    4518 Community Ct, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $2,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5305 Spicewood Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,161,059

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    5305 Spicewood Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /37

    $798,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7116 Mumford Ct, Dallas, TX 75252

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,388

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas Brian Thomas Real Estate

    7116 Mumford Ct, Dallas, TX 75252
  • /18

    $217,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    731 Wagtail Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,000

    Lennar Tillage Farms - Wellton Haven

    731 Wagtail Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /33

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3511 Willowbrook Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,525

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shubzda Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3511 Willowbrook Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /5

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    201 Arbor Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,975

    D.R. Horton Arbor Trails South

    201 Arbor Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /8

    $301,549 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4108 Fork St, Farmersville, TX 75442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Lakehaven - Signature Series

    4108 Fork St, Farmersville, TX 75442
  • /2

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4805 Maxwell Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    4805 Maxwell Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /32

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1000 Knox River Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,035

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1000 Knox River Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $418,766 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    507 Midnight Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    507 Midnight Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /20

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5125 Greywing Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,801

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Beltran Fathom Realty, LLC

    5125 Greywing Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /27

    $427,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3815 Canyon Dr, Farmersville, TX 75442

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3815 Canyon Dr, Farmersville, TX 75442
  • /24

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10113 Blue Skies Dr, McKinney, TX 75072

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,040

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jennings Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    10113 Blue Skies Dr, McKinney, TX 75072
  • /2

    $484,690 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    420 Dover Mews, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $512,236

    Normandy Homes The Heights at Uptown Celina

    420 Dover Mews, Celina, TX 75009
  • /29

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3602 Canyon View Ct, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,280

    Last Listing Agent Bill Yu Apollo Realty

    3602 Canyon View Ct, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $935,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6358 Hunters Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,148

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jacobs Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    6358 Hunters Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /24

    $358,640 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5303 Millbrook Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,098

    CastleRock Communities Westridge

    5303 Millbrook Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /28

    $524,125 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3129 Arthurdale St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Arbors at Legacy Hills

    3129 Arthurdale St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /26

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3211 Juniper Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,643

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Eason VIP Realty

    3211 Juniper Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /32

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    704 Tidal Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    704 Tidal Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /11

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2425 Swinley Forest St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,725

    Beazer Homes Enclave at Legacy Hills - Crossings 50'

    2425 Swinley Forest St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /21

    $327,624 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2617 Lost Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Lennar Legacy Hills - Classic Collection

    2617 Lost Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009
  • /40

    $549,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1504 Lee St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,857

    Last Listing Agent Tobin Haggard Double H Realty Services, LLC

    1504 Lee St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /30

    $343,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2508 Yo Ranch Rd, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2508 Yo Ranch Rd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /22

    $334,344 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1112 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,879

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1112 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /20

    $205,399 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    717 Sandhill Crane Ln, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,579

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    717 Sandhill Crane Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1400 Kade Ave, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Chalk Hill

    1400 Kade Ave, Celina, TX 75009
  • /29

    $262,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1824 Potomac Ln, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,168

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    1824 Potomac Ln, Blue Ridge, TX 75424
  • /10

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4008 Malachite Dr, Celina, TX 75009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,261

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    4008 Malachite Dr, Celina, TX 75009
  • /40

    $929,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4316 Loch Haven Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,006

    Last Listing Agent Amy Martin RE/MAX Four Corners

    4316 Loch Haven Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home