11,141

Homes in ZIP Code 23834

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $322,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Conduit Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5004 Conduit Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Holt Harris & Assoc, Inc

  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1218 W Roslyn Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,077

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pond Base Camp Realty of VA Inc

    1218 W Roslyn Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /24

      Est $290,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Ashley Place, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      122 Ashley Place, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Yeatman Long & Foster

  • /37

    $499,950

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14506 Woodland Hill Dr, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,826

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCray Real Broker LLC

    14506 Woodland Hill Dr, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /24

      Est $311,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Brandywine Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      163 Brandywine Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,129
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Wilson Long & Foster

  • /27

    $281,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    116 Gilcreff Place, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,602

    Last Listing Agent Chris Symeonides Fathom Realty Virginia

    116 Gilcreff Place, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /21

      Est $320,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Pinecliffe Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      148 Pinecliffe Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Bostic Real Broker LLC

  • /38

    $293,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    309 Royal Oak Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,077

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ofoia United Real Estate Richmond

    309 Royal Oak Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /31

      Est $409,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Woodcliffe Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      624 Woodcliffe Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,950
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Sanders Hometown Realty

  • /56

    $338,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4307 Twisted Oak Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,560

    Last Listing Agent Sami Johannes Keller Williams Realty

    4307 Twisted Oak Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /35

      Est $489,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Breezy Hill Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      219 Breezy Hill Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cabell Childress Long & Foster

  • /46

    $319,990

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1210 Wellington Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,284

    Last Listing Agent David Patsel Napier Realtors, ERA

    1210 Wellington Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /36

      Est $382,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Breezy Hill Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      212 Breezy Hill Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jazmin Price The Hogan Group Real Estate

  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1706 Franklin Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,778

    Last Listing Agent Chris Merritt Legacy Properties

    1706 Franklin Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /49

      Est $347,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Duke of Gloucester St, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1813 Duke of Gloucester St, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Moss ICON Realty Group

  • /38

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    616 Rebel Ridge Rd, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,177

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wright BHG Base Camp

    616 Rebel Ridge Rd, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /5

      Est $354,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Duke of Gloucester St, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1830 Duke of Gloucester St, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Clark EXP Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14110 Howlett Line Dr, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,510

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hock Napier Realtors, ERA

    14110 Howlett Line Dr, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /33

      Est $392,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Briarcliffe Ct, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      131 Briarcliffe Ct, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Wyant Samson Properties

  • /21

    $279,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    19504 Walker Ave, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,883

    Last Listing Agent Cory Smith KW Metro Center

    19504 Walker Ave, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /39

      Est $366,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Briarcliffe Ct, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      125 Briarcliffe Ct, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tyler Tyler Realty Group

  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    306 Richmond Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,027

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Clark EXP Realty, LLC

    306 Richmond Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /19

      Est $393,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Riveroaks Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1225 Riveroaks Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Portwood Weichert Corporate

  • /20

    $533,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    161 Lakeview Park Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Brockwell Weichert Brockwell & Associate

    161 Lakeview Park Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /40

      Est $394,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Hoperidge Ct, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1006 Hoperidge Ct, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Hamad Century 21 Colonial Realty

  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14313 Fox Knoll Dr, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,632

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Wood EXP Realty LLC

    14313 Fox Knoll Dr, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /24

      Est $370,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Hoperidge Ct, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1024 Hoperidge Ct, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Canada Rhonda Canada Realtor & Company

  • /5

    $356,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    000 Hamilton Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Clouse Carlisle Real Estate

    000 Hamilton Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /16

      Est $328,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Briarcliffe Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1018 Briarcliffe Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Spencer Long & Foster

  • /27

    $342,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3873 Perthshire Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,220

    Last Listing Agent Rick Tetterton Long & Foster REALTORS

    3873 Perthshire Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /26

      Est $382,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Ridgecrest Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4523 Ridgecrest Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wiggins Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    141 Piedmont Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,788

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Nieves Rolon Samson Properties

    141 Piedmont Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /36

      Est $477,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      4508 Ridgecrest Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4508 Ridgecrest Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bettye Reitmeier Century 21 Colonial Realty

  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    609 Fairlie Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,935

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Vest River's Edge Property Mgmnt

    609 Fairlie Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /24

      Est $371,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Ridgecrest Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4516 Ridgecrest Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Portwood Weichert Corporate

  • /17

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    916 Forestview Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,760

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gatewood Parr & Abernathy Realty, Inc.

    916 Forestview Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /25

      Est $363,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Ridgecrest Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4532 Ridgecrest Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Cornett Weichert Corporate

  • /20

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    203 Crestwood Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,522

    Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    203 Crestwood Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /48

      Est $306,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Conduit Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4507 Conduit Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Russell Joyner Fine Properties

  • /27

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    103 Sadler Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,635

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hogan The Hogan Group Real Estate

    103 Sadler Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home