11,141

Homes in ZIP Code 23834

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $249,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Brandywine Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      106 Brandywine Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Gibbs EXP Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    307 Mac Arthur Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,791

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Caffrey Exit Realty Parade of Homes

    307 Mac Arthur Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /7

      Est $325,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lexington Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      105 Lexington Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelica DelliCarpini DF Real Estate & Land Resources LLC

  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    919 Colonial Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,795

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hudson 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

    919 Colonial Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /34

      Est $327,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lexington Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      112 Lexington Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Giles EXP Realty LLC

  • /26

    $259,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    122 Lakeside Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,287

    Last Listing Agent Adeline Lambert The Wilson Group

    122 Lakeside Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /49

      Est $361,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      206 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Painschab Real Broker LLC

  • /50

    $352,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    105 Homestead Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,191

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Medlin RE/MAX Commonwealth

    105 Homestead Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /34

      Est $430,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      211 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Russell Century 21 Colonial Realty

  • /21

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    131 W Westover Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,964

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Cecchettini Real Broker LLC

    131 W Westover Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /43

      Est $402,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      100 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Taylor River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

  • /24

    $289,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    318 Moorman Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,630

    Last Listing Agent Connie Lunsford Swearingen Realty Co

    318 Moorman Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /18

      Est $273,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Conduit Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4806 Conduit Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Vaught The Steele Group

  • /28

    $337,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4518 Conduit Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,560

    Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4518 Conduit Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /41

      Est $342,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Huntington Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      103 Huntington Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mireya Guadamuz BHG Base Camp

  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    104 Swift Creek Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,590

    Last Listing Agent Brett Harris Harris & Assoc, Inc

    104 Swift Creek Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /31

      Est $357,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      405 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kerzanet The Kerzanet Group LLC

  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    112 Waterfront Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,098

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sanders Exit Realty Parade of Homes

    112 Waterfront Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /29

      Est $402,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      301 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Tucker Long & Foster

  • /41

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1014 Elko Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,516

    Last Listing Agent Erica Dunnavant Real Broker LLC

    1014 Elko Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /50

      Est $375,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Wicker Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1140 Wicker Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zhanna Shuparska Joyner Fine Properties

  • /10

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    317 Yorktown Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,373

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCray Real Broker LLC

    317 Yorktown Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /48

      Est $392,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Taylor Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1024 Taylor Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Machado River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

  • /35

    $271,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    103 Princeton Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,511

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patsel Napier Realtors, ERA

    103 Princeton Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /32

      Est $390,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Stratford Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      118 Stratford Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Patsel Napier Realtors, ERA

  • /2

    $341,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3861 Perthshire Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,574

    Last Listing Agent Rick Tetterton Long & Foster REALTORS

    3861 Perthshire Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /28

      Est $421,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Forestview Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      815 Forestview Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly McGee Joyner Fine Properties

  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1304 Wellington Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,296

    Last Listing Agent Bettye Reitmeier Century 21 Colonial Realty

    1304 Wellington Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /45

      Est $405,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Forestview Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      811 Forestview Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kofi Adih Hylton & Company

  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1006 Ayrshire Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,269

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Younger Long & Foster REALTORS

    1006 Ayrshire Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /20

      Est $301,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Forestview Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      900 Forestview Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Padgett Wind Chime Properties

  • /21

    $233,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1205 Meridian Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,833

    Last Listing Agent Trang Pham Samson Properties

    1205 Meridian Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /20

      Est $345,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Lakewood Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      901 Lakewood Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lindsay Long & Foster

  • /31

    $263,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    325 Bristol Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,735

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Bradford Derrick Bradford Real Estate LLC

    325 Bristol Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /40

      Est $360,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Forestview Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      704 Forestview Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Young Valentine Properties

  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3611 Beechwood Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,236

    Last Listing Agent Jane Chambers Virginia Capital Realty

    3611 Beechwood Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /40

      Est $364,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Nottingham Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      100 Nottingham Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Clark EXP Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    201 Suffolk Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,869

    Last Listing Agent Adeline Lambert The Wilson Group

    201 Suffolk Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /33

      Est $331,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Norwood Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      101 Norwood Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Gallagher Bradley Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    213 Moore Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,899

    Last Listing Agent Troy Gibbs EXP Realty, LLC

    213 Moore Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home