11,141

Homes in ZIP Code 23834

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $463,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Tudor Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      118 Tudor Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Taylor River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

  • /46

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3605 Whitehouse Rd, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,396

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hazelwood ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    3605 Whitehouse Rd, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /28

      Est $356,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Seaton Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      113 Seaton Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Patsel Napier Realtors, ERA

  • /44

    $499,950

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14712 Pleasant Creek Dr, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,526

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

    14712 Pleasant Creek Dr, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /50

      Est $336,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Nottingham Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      402 Nottingham Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hardesty Hardesty Homes

  • /49

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1255 Dana Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,092

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Salmon Virginia Capital Realty

    1255 Dana Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /50

      Est $593,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Fairmont Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      201 Fairmont Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

• /24

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3885 Perthshire Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,706

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    3885 Perthshire Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /41

      Est $408,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Winston Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      308 Winston Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,900
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Morales EXP Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    911 Floral Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,410

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Bonds Samson Properties

    911 Floral Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /41

      Est $407,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Nottingham Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      309 Nottingham Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Porter Long & Foster

  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    18805 Pine Grove Ave, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,527

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morris Hobbs Realty LLC

    18805 Pine Grove Ave, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /40

      Est $369,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Nottingham Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      316 Nottingham Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Eischen Real Broker LLC

  • /46

    $339,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    112 Princeton Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,303

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Perkins Long & Foster REALTORS

    112 Princeton Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /50

      Est $396,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Norwood Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      313 Norwood Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Russell Century 21 Colonial Realty

  • /25

    $159,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    16908 Lansmill Dr, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,097

    Last Listing Agent Romany Gergious A Plus Realty and Associates Inc

    16908 Lansmill Dr, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /37

      Est $394,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Biltmore Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      306 Biltmore Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Negaard RE/MAX

  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    19508 Walker Ave, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,520

    Last Listing Agent Karen Call Nest Realty Group

    19508 Walker Ave, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /27

      Est $331,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Homestead Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      221 Homestead Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Navary Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    406 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,031

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Liedtke AMW Real Estate

    406 Windmere Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /27

      Est $347,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Biltmore Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      225 Biltmore Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stone Long & Foster

  • /26

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    306 Hamilton Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,111

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harnsberger EXP Realty, LLC

    306 Hamilton Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /28

      Est $362,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Homestead Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      228 Homestead Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent McFarley Real Broker LLC

  • /48

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1146 Wicker Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,823

    Last Listing Agent Patricia & Robert Barton Joyner Fine Properties

    1146 Wicker Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /32

      Est $246,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Farris Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3113 Farris Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,950
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Joswick Ingram & Associates-Hopewell

  • /43

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2560 Pin Oak Ct, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,744

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pena EXP Realty, LLC

    2560 Pin Oak Ct, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /13

      Est $229,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Bermuda Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3100 Bermuda Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Andrews Ingram & Associates-Hopewell

  • /13

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    322 Jackson Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,371

    Last Listing Agent Artisha Gay Century 21 Lifestyle

    322 Jackson Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /37

      Est $296,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 New Castle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      124 New Castle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wiggins Weichert Corporate

  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1617 Clear Springs Ct, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,288

    Last Listing Agent Justin Marks Napier Realtors, ERA

    1617 Clear Springs Ct, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    • /23

      Est $310,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Essex Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      121 Essex Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly McGee Joyner Fine Properties

  • /45

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    221 Wright Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Last Listing Agent Keith Wagner EXP Realty, LLC

    221 Wright Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /30

      Est $357,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Essex Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      123 Essex Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Oates CapCenter

  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    103 Cedar Creek Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,040

    Last Listing Agent Cary Ridenhour EXP Realty LLC

    103 Cedar Creek Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /15

      Est $325,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hampton Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      108 Hampton Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Black Taylor Homes

  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    402 Stuart Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,302

    Last Listing Agent David Patsel Napier Realtors, ERA

    402 Stuart Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /17

      Est $270,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 New Castle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      204 New Castle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Middleton Realty Group LLC

  • /45

    $257,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    702 Charles Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,116

    Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    702 Charles Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    • /22

      Est $281,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 New Castle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      200 New Castle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Romero EXP Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $302,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3812 Brevard Ct, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,073

    Last Listing Agent Landon Whitt Real Broker LLC

    3812 Brevard Ct, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home