153

Recently Sold Homes in 21046

Section Image
  • /44

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9001 Constant Course, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,328

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Taksis Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9001 Constant Course, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    7208 Procopio Cir, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,261

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Moreno Weichert, REALTORS

    7208 Procopio Cir, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7501 Weather Worn Way Unit F, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,826

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Haussler Taylor Properties

    7501 Weather Worn Way Unit F, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9042 Moving Water Ln, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,938

    Last Listing Agent Peter Boscas Red Cedar Real Estate, LLC

    9042 Moving Water Ln, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9617 Hastings Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,672

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Maryland Real Estate Network

    9617 Hastings Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /7

    $246,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7317 Eden Brook Dr Unit H401, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,190

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Blassino Keller Williams Realty Centre

    7317 Eden Brook Dr Unit H401, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /28

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9469 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,199

    Last Listing Agent Africano Turyahikayo Weichert, REALTORS

    9469 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /60

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7233 Second Time Ln, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,489

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hargreaves The KW Collective

    7233 Second Time Ln, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /41

    $470,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8953 Skyrock Ct, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,491

    Last Listing Agent Craig Coleman Coldwell Banker Realty

    8953 Skyrock Ct, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /45

    $681,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9515 Rommel Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,090

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lafferty Samson Properties

    9515 Rommel Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /54

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7536 Weather Worn Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,439

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lovas Keller Williams Realty Centre

    7536 Weather Worn Way, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /17

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7513 Weather Worn Way Unit B, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,290

    Last Listing Agent Ken Abramowitz RE/MAX Town Center

    7513 Weather Worn Way Unit B, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /49

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6709 Pine Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,810

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Stamm AB & Co Realtors, Inc.

    6709 Pine Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9150 Gracious End Ct Unit 104, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,097

    Last Listing Agent Colette Graham Corner House Realty

    9150 Gracious End Ct Unit 104, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /43

    $679,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8416 Braddock Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,801

    Last Listing Agent Charles Marshall RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    8416 Braddock Way, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7472 Setting Sun Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,178

    Last Listing Agent Keith Walsh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    7472 Setting Sun Way, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /49

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9252 Pirates Cove, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,232

    Last Listing Agent Guihong Peng Signature Home Realty LLC

    9252 Pirates Cove, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /62

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6725 Pine Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,966

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Lawson Metro Bay Realty

    6725 Pine Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /47

    $633,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    10276 Wayover Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,817

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sloan Northrop Realty

    10276 Wayover Way, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7250 Single Wheel Path, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,422

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Wootton Charis Realty Group

    7250 Single Wheel Path, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /55

    $866,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7542 Summer Leave Ln, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,609

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Slaughter Samson Properties

    7542 Summer Leave Ln, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /50

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10182 Cape Ann Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,445

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kinnear RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    10182 Cape Ann Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /72

    $828,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6920 Rawhide Ridge, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,955

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Miller Northrop Realty

    6920 Rawhide Ridge, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /19

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10263 Wayover Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,509

    Last Listing Agent Eraine Franklin Exit Wyse Realty

    10263 Wayover Way, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7533 Weather Worn Way Unit D, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,024

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Slaughter Samson Properties

    7533 Weather Worn Way Unit D, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /53

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9795 Early Spring Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,592

    Last Listing Agent Chen Chen Northrop Realty

    9795 Early Spring Way, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /70

    $677,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10114 Silver Twine, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,803

    Last Listing Agent Brian Holt Taylor Properties

    10114 Silver Twine, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /8

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    9060 Gracious End Ct Unit 204, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,195

    Last Listing Agent John Benedictis Keller Williams Realty Centre

    9060 Gracious End Ct Unit 204, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8969 Skyrock Ct, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,951

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Westcott Keller Williams Realty Centre

    8969 Skyrock Ct, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /23

    $342,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9602 Hastings Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,988

    Last Listing Agent Yu Rim S & S Asset Management Group LLC

    9602 Hastings Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /59

    $752,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9734 Polished Stone, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,959

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    9734 Polished Stone, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /87

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9519 Sweet Grass Ridge, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,941

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Rettberg Northrop Realty

    9519 Sweet Grass Ridge, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /22

    $377,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9278 Pirates Cove, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,167

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Johnson Keller Williams Flagship

    9278 Pirates Cove, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /61

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9054 Constant Course, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,741

    Last Listing Agent Bita Dayhoff Compass

    9054 Constant Course, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /43

    $623,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7384 Kindler Rd, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,661

    Last Listing Agent Elina Wood Keller Williams Realty Centre

    7384 Kindler Rd, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /44

    $591,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6430 Amherst Ave, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,358

    Last Listing Agent Anton Vanas Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6430 Amherst Ave, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /64

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6661 Mohawk Ct, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,905

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Zelaya EXP Realty, LLC

    6661 Mohawk Ct, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /35

    $512,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7250 Calm Sunset, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,898

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fremont-Smith Cummings & Co. Realtors

    7250 Calm Sunset, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7505 Weather Worn Way Unit C, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,849

    Last Listing Agent John Kelso Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7505 Weather Worn Way Unit C, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /51

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6650 Allview Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,750

    Last Listing Agent LAURIE KREIDER Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    6650 Allview Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home