153

Recently Sold Homes in 21046

Section Image
  • /25

    $406,200

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7346 Hidden Cove, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,946

    Last Listing Agent Abdul Rashid Weichert Realtors - McKenna & Vane

    7346 Hidden Cove, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /45

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7237 Old Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,367

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Escamilla Samson Properties

    7237 Old Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /24

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9793 Early Spring Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,671

    Last Listing Agent Robert Landolt EXP Realty, LLC

    9793 Early Spring Way, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7589 Weather Worn Way Unit A, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,170

    Last Listing Agent Maria Singletary Keller Williams Realty Centre

    7589 Weather Worn Way Unit A, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /39

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7525 Weather Worn Way Unit WAYE, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,272

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Klarman Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7525 Weather Worn Way Unit WAYE, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /37

    $447,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8857 Stonebrook Ln, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,945

    Last Listing Agent Sei-hwa Shen Einstein Realty, Inc.

    8857 Stonebrook Ln, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9590 Glen Oaks Ln, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Paper Next Step Realty

    9590 Glen Oaks Ln, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /51

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6426 Beechwood Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,317

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Schafer Compass

    6426 Beechwood Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /39

    $407,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7283 Procopio Cir, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,269

    Last Listing Agent CARLTON STEPHENSON Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7283 Procopio Cir, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /35

    $253,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7317 Eden Brook Dr Unit UT305, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,067

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie McClellan Northrop Realty

    7317 Eden Brook Dr Unit UT305, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /51

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10153 Cape Ann Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,917

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    10153 Cape Ann Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /46

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9909 Dellwood Ave, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,560

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Adad Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    9909 Dellwood Ave, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7163 Natures Rd, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,624

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    7163 Natures Rd, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /62

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7410 First League, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,953

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hoffman Redfin Corp

    7410 First League, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /30

    $515,100

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7249 Calm Sunset, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,025

    Last Listing Agent Erica Terry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    7249 Calm Sunset, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /38

    $720,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10005 Maple Ave, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,010

    Last Listing Agent Kalena Alam Keller Williams Capital Properties

    10005 Maple Ave, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /58

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9533 Windbeat Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,251

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Robb Coldwell Banker Realty

    9533 Windbeat Way, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7520 Summer Blossom Ln, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,802

    Last Listing Agent Jen Ward Samson Properties

    7520 Summer Blossom Ln, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /38

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7301 Eden Brook Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,942

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Friedman Northrop Realty

    7301 Eden Brook Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /43

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8617 Sassafras Ct, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,165

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    8617 Sassafras Ct, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /15

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6570 Beechwood Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,869

    Last Listing Agent Marklin Francois TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    6570 Beechwood Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /48

    $454,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9408 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,298

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    9408 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /54

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10122 Cape Ann Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,636

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Sniscak Compass

    10122 Cape Ann Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /26

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 07, 2025

    9591 Quarry Bridge Ct, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,569

    Last Listing Agent Tony Jia Let Me LLC

    9591 Quarry Bridge Ct, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /69

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9609 Glen Oaks Ln, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,640

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Friedman Northrop Realty

    9609 Glen Oaks Ln, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /36

    $423,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9638 Stirling Bridge Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,186

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    9638 Stirling Bridge Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /39

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7237 Calm Sunset, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,193

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    7237 Calm Sunset, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10026 Maple Ave, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,591

    Last Listing Agent Bill Smith Keller Williams Flagship

    10026 Maple Ave, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /24

    $547,552

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6553 Carlinda Ave, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,251

    Last Listing Agent Omar Gonzalez RLAH @properties

    6553 Carlinda Ave, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /2

    $501,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7233 Calm Sunset, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,792

7233 Calm Sunset, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /49

    $549,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7327 Rocky Creek Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,894

    Last Listing Agent Yiqun Cen Evergreen Properties

    7327 Rocky Creek Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /49

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9453 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,535

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Sniscak Compass

    9453 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /45

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9512 White Spring Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,641

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shapiro Compass

    9512 White Spring Way, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9619 Hastings Dr, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,725

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Davey Keller Williams Realty Centre

    9619 Hastings Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7317 Eden Brook Dr Unit H605, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,131

    Last Listing Agent James Schaecher Keller Williams Flagship

    7317 Eden Brook Dr Unit H605, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /33

    $272,643

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7524 Sweet Hours Way Unit E, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,732

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gamble Weichert Realtors - McKenna & Vane

    7524 Sweet Hours Way Unit E, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /26

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9151 Gracious End Ct Unit 203, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,765

    Last Listing Agent Mark Breaux Cummings & Co. Realtors

    9151 Gracious End Ct Unit 203, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /42

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9514 Deerfoot Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,210

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Harvey Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9514 Deerfoot Way, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /17

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7603 Weather Worn Way Unit F, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,135

    Last Listing Agent Debra Mcpherson The KW Collective

    7603 Weather Worn Way Unit F, Columbia, MD 21046
  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8508 Kings Meade Way, Columbia, MD 21046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,387

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Pettie Douglas Realty, LLC

    8508 Kings Meade Way, Columbia, MD 21046

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home