817

Recently Sold Homes in 65202

Section Image
  • 3904 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3904 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,580

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3904 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 22 Lookout Peak Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $36,850 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    LOT 22 Lookout Peak Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $184,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Derendinger Central Realty

    LOT 22 Lookout Peak Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3703 Chestnut Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $333,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3703 Chestnut Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,538

    Last Listing Agent Billy Granneman REMAX Boone Realty

    3703 Chestnut Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1405 Raleigh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1405 Raleigh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,608

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wagner 573 Realty, LLC

    1405 Raleigh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4101 N Deerfield Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4101 N Deerfield Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,146

    Last Listing Agent Alice Leeper REMAX Boone Realty

    4101 N Deerfield Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3205 Pioneer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3205 Pioneer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,595

    Last Listing Agent Ling Bunch Century 21 Community

    3205 Pioneer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2209 Mcintosh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2209 Mcintosh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,726

    Last Listing Agent Cara Otto Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    2209 Mcintosh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1509 Spiros Dr Unit D, Columbia, MO 65202

    $219,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1509 Spiros Dr Unit D, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,902

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bennett REMAX Boone Realty

    1509 Spiros Dr Unit D, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 6.24 ACRES Barberry Ave, Columbia, MO 65202

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6.24 ACRES Barberry Ave, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 6.24 Acres
    • $17,628 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Radel POWER Realty Group, LLC

    6.24 ACRES Barberry Ave, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4180 E Lang Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4180 E Lang Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,613

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Garner Century 21 Community

    4180 E Lang Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 206 Sea Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    206 Sea Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,231

    Last Listing Agent kelsey ridgway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    206 Sea Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3908-3910 Olympic Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $350,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3908-3910 Olympic Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,694

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Laboile REMAX Boone Realty

    3908-3910 Olympic Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 223 Sarazen Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    223 Sarazen Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,161

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gage Gage & Gage

    223 Sarazen Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5007 Buxton Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    5007 Buxton Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,136

    Last Listing Agent Hayes Murray REMAX Boone Realty

    5007 Buxton Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1801 Jackson St, Columbia, MO 65202

    $289,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1801 Jackson St, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,935

    Last Listing Agent Rihana Hawk CoMo Realty

    1801 Jackson St, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 259 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202

    $58,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    LOT 259 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $278,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 546 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Krogman Russell Boyt Real Estate Group

    LOT 259 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1503 Spiros Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1503 Spiros Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,075

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Lamonda REMAX Boone Realty

    1503 Spiros Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3709 N Citation Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3709 N Citation Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,421

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Neuner Century 21 Community

    3709 N Citation Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5005 Aspen Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    5005 Aspen Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,273

    Last Listing Agent John Armontrout Panther Realty, LLC.

    5005 Aspen Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2009 Waterfront Dr N Unit A1, Columbia, MO 65202

    $144,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2009 Waterfront Dr N Unit A1, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Neil REMAX Boone Realty

    2009 Waterfront Dr N Unit A1, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5811 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5811 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,154

    Last Listing Agent Keri Donoho Century 21 Access

    5811 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 203 Wallaby Way, Columbia, MO 65202

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    203 Wallaby Way, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,353

    Last Listing Agent Erin Burri REMAX Boone Realty

    203 Wallaby Way, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3236 Sagegrass Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3236 Sagegrass Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Spencer Iron Gate Real Estate

    3236 Sagegrass Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4741 E N Route E, Columbia, MO 65202

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4741 E N Route E, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,802

    Last Listing Agent Karla Hill, P.C. Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    4741 E N Route E, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 20 Lookout Peak Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $34,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    LOT 20 Lookout Peak Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $161,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 467 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke McCarty Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    LOT 20 Lookout Peak Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2400 Milicent Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $222,500 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    2400 Milicent Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $230,935

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thornhill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2400 Milicent Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1814 Lovejoy Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1814 Lovejoy Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,216

    Last Listing Agent Jim Meyer MeyerWorks, LLC

    1814 Lovejoy Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2406 Hendrix Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2406 Hendrix Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,517

    Last Listing Agent Karen Harned Century 21 Community

    2406 Hendrix Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 704 Python Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    704 Python Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,859

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Bowman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    704 Python Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /48

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 305, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,792

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wells Golden Valley Realty Group

    3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 305, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4301 Culpeper Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4301 Culpeper Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,490

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Boone Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4301 Culpeper Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3409 Lost Tree Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3409 Lost Tree Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,265

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Heckenkamp Iron Gate Real Estate

    3409 Lost Tree Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3321 Gray Birch Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3321 Gray Birch Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,191

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Edwards Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    3321 Gray Birch Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3205 Sagegrass Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $342,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3205 Sagegrass Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Tonyan Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3205 Sagegrass Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2212 Iris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2212 Iris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,185

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hepburn REMAX Boone Realty

    2212 Iris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1513 Tide Water Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $362,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1513 Tide Water Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,466

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bennett REMAX Boone Realty

    1513 Tide Water Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1802 N Charleston Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1802 N Charleston Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,663

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pangborn Pangborn Inspections

    1802 N Charleston Cir, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 6904 Armstrong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6904 Armstrong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

6904 Armstrong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 204 Caribou Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    204 Caribou Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,911

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hockman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    204 Caribou Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3516 Gray Birch Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3516 Gray Birch Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,494

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Vaughn Century 21 Peak, Marking & Associates

    3516 Gray Birch Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home