812

Recently Sold Homes in 65202

Section Image
  • /63

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4109 Citation Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,311

    Last Listing Agent Crispin Casteel Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    4109 Citation Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2607 Mcclure Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2607 Mcclure Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,035

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2607 Mcclure Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1409 Man o War Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1409 Man o War Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,720

    Last Listing Agent David DeSmit Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1409 Man o War Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 8900 W Graham Rd, Rocheport, MO 65279

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8900 W Graham Rd, Rocheport, MO 65279

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,233

    Last Listing Agent Roz Hakimi Select Realty Group, LLC

    8900 W Graham Rd, Rocheport, MO 65279
  • 8693 W Brennen Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8693 W Brennen Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,641

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    8693 W Brennen Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /34

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2300 Paw Print Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,904

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Leaders Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

    2300 Paw Print Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3968 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3968 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,111

    Last Listing Agent Scott Linnemeyer Beacon Street Properties, LLC

    3968 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1714 Lakewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1714 Lakewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,654

    Last Listing Agent JD Estes REMAX Boone Realty

    1714 Lakewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3424 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $359,850 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3424 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Deakins Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3424 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3315 N Ridgecrest Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3315 N Ridgecrest Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,581

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Reynolds Moore and Shryock

    3315 N Ridgecrest Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3611 Flatwater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    3611 Flatwater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,256

    Last Listing Agent Jen McCallister 573 Realty, LLC

    3611 Flatwater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1507 Tidewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1507 Tidewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,559

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Heckenkamp Iron Gate Real Estate

    1507 Tidewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2340 N Traveller Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $344,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2340 N Traveller Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wagner 573 Realty, LLC

    2340 N Traveller Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /18

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3600 Yellowwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,892

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri

    3600 Yellowwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3509 Westwind Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3509 Westwind Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,131

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Prince Iron Gate Real Estate

    3509 Westwind Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3581 N Manchester Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3581 N Manchester Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,379

    Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Century 21 Community

    3581 N Manchester Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4601 E Brynleigh Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $226,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4601 E Brynleigh Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,785

    Last Listing Agent Billy Granneman REMAX Boone Realty

    4601 E Brynleigh Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 713 Promenade Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    713 Promenade Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,759

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Purdom Century 21 Community

    713 Promenade Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4303 Peregrine Place, Columbia, MO 65202

    $490,056 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4303 Peregrine Place, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $328,667

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hansman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4303 Peregrine Place, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2032 Waterfront Dr N Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2032 Waterfront Dr N Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Arey Arey Real Estate

    2032 Waterfront Dr N Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4008 Zambezi Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4008 Zambezi Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,501

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4008 Zambezi Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 0 Whitesides Acres Lot 3 Unit 432892, Columbia, MO 65202

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Whitesides Acres Lot 3 Unit 432892, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $46,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bennett REMAX Boone Realty

    0 Whitesides Acres Lot 3 Unit 432892, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /35

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    201 Copper Mountain Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,387

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Davis RE/MAX Boone Realty

    201 Copper Mountain Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5624 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    5624 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,567

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reeves Century 21 Community

    5624 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4600 Wren Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $229,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4600 Wren Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,431

    Last Listing Agent Keri Donoho Century 21 Access

    4600 Wren Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 607 Quick Sand Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    607 Quick Sand Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $286,501

607 Quick Sand Cir, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5 Amazon Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5 Amazon Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,509

    Last Listing Agent Joel Gast Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5 Amazon Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4714 Rice Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $239,700 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4714 Rice Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,684

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    4714 Rice Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1312 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    1312 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,792

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Arey Arey Real Estate

    1312 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5704 N Teresa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5704 N Teresa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,893

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker LLC

    5704 N Teresa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5901 Huntington Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5901 Huntington Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,803

    Last Listing Agent David Townsend REMAX Boone Realty

    5901 Huntington Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5413 Mule Deer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5413 Mule Deer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,719

    Last Listing Agent Dean Klempke Iron Gate Real Estate

    5413 Mule Deer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 154 E Tully Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    154 E Tully Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,205

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Povinelli Iron Gate Real Estate

    154 E Tully Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /30

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    0 Wyatt Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Struemph Sports Afield Real Estate

    0 Wyatt Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3703 Amethyst Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    3703 Amethyst Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,833

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Little Century 21 Community

    3703 Amethyst Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5109 Granite Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5109 Granite Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,365

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dooley Iron Gate Real Estate

    5109 Granite Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1507 Barnwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1507 Barnwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,920

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    1507 Barnwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4503 E McGee Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $782,873 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4503 E McGee Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gage Gage & Gage

    4503 E McGee Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2004 Winchester Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2004 Winchester Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,838

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martin ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    2004 Winchester Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3241 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3241 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toohey REMAX Boone Realty

    3241 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home