812

Recently Sold Homes in 65202

Section Image
  • 5724 Black Gum Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5724 Black Gum Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,890

    Last Listing Agent Michael Huggans REMAX Boone Realty

    5724 Black Gum Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 6006 E Orear Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6006 E Orear Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,829

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Century 21 Community

    6006 E Orear Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7 E Texas Ave, Columbia, MO 65202

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7 E Texas Ave, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,982

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Weidinger Century 21 Community

    7 E Texas Ave, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3510 Yellowwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3510 Yellowwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,068

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rogers Iron Gate Real Estate

    3510 Yellowwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3409 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3409 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toohey REMAX Boone Realty

    3409 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5602 Pinehurst Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $131,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5602 Pinehurst Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,498

    Last Listing Agent Cale Childers Century 21 Access

    5602 Pinehurst Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 11641 N Old Highway 63, Columbia, MO 65202

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11641 N Old Highway 63, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,972

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    11641 N Old Highway 63, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /51

    $287,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4203 Gladden Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,590

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bailey Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4203 Gladden Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2004 N Southwest Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2004 N Southwest Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,427

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    2004 N Southwest Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1404-1406 Barnwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $372,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1404-1406 Barnwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3,854 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thornhill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1404-1406 Barnwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7901 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $222,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7901 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Carlson REMAX Boone Realty

    7901 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2601 E Oakbrook Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2601 E Oakbrook Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,309

    Last Listing Agent Colby Ardrey Century 21 Access

    2601 E Oakbrook Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5600 E Pinehurst Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5600 E Pinehurst Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,788

    Last Listing Agent Leah Klasing Iron Gate Real Estate

    5600 E Pinehurst Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4013 Thornwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4013 Thornwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,432

    Last Listing Agent Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    4013 Thornwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2205 Warwick St Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2205 Warwick St Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,632

    Last Listing Agent Gary Meyer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2205 Warwick St Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2621 Whitegate Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2621 Whitegate Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,740

    Last Listing Agent Dara Williams Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2621 Whitegate Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 504 Parkade Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    504 Parkade Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,949

    Last Listing Agent Trey Landes Century 21 Community

    504 Parkade Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1612 Garden Dr Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1612 Garden Dr Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,422

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    1612 Garden Dr Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 100-102 Antelope Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    100-102 Antelope Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,004

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    100-102 Antelope Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1607 E Tower Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1607 E Tower Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,468

    Last Listing Agent Marshelle Clark, PC Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    1607 E Tower Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5911 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5911 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,314

    Last Listing Agent Joel Gast Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5911 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3803 Koala Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3803 Koala Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,127

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3803 Koala Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2009 Waterfront Dr N Unit G, Columbia, MO 65202

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2009 Waterfront Dr N Unit G, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,685

    Last Listing Agent Beth Arey Arey Real Estate

    2009 Waterfront Dr N Unit G, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2109 Callaway Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2109 Callaway Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,521

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

    2109 Callaway Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1804 SE Trails Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1804 SE Trails Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,702

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Barnhouse REMAX Boone Realty

    1804 SE Trails Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3311 Naples Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $288,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3311 Naples Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Current Estimated Value $287,702

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toohey REMAX Boone Realty

    3311 Naples Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5304 Opal Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5304 Opal Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,704

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

    5304 Opal Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7891 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $235,200 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7891 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Carlson REMAX Boone Realty

    7891 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 408, Columbia, MO 65202

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 408, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,449

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Woodruff Betsy Woodruff Real Estate

    3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 408, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 6812 Armstrong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6812 Armstrong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    6812 Armstrong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 307 Macaw Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    307 Macaw Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,906

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker LLC

    307 Macaw Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 13 W Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    LOT 13 W Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 20.12 Acres
    • $16,153 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    Last Listing Agent Jen McCallister 573 Realty, LLC

    LOT 13 W Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 14200 N Highway Yy, Columbia, MO 65202

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    14200 N Highway Yy, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,790

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Glascock South County Realty

    14200 N Highway Yy, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1679 County Road 286, Columbia, MO 65202

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1679 County Road 286, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,165

    Last Listing Agent Dustin March EXP Realty LLC

    1679 County Road 286, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4813 Whispering Meadows Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $498,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4813 Whispering Meadows Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Kempf Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4813 Whispering Meadows Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3412 Nottingham Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3412 Nottingham Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,743

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Beaver Real Broker LLC

    3412 Nottingham Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1601 Bosco Bel Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1601 Bosco Bel Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF

    Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    1601 Bosco Bel Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 107 Snow Peak Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $354,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    107 Snow Peak Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,325

    Last Listing Agent Donna Peak Century 21 Peak, Marking & Associates

    107 Snow Peak Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5902 Redwing Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5902 Redwing Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,066

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    5902 Redwing Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 802 Norwalk Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    802 Norwalk Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,301

    Last Listing Agent Marshelle Clark Century 21 Community

    802 Norwalk Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home