812

Recently Sold Homes in 65202

Section Image
  • 2301 Barnett Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2301 Barnett Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,648

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Straub Century 21 Community

    2301 Barnett Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7313 E Backwoods, Columbia, MO 65202

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7313 E Backwoods, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,807

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Langworthy Atrium Realty, LLC

    7313 E Backwoods, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 904 Thames Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    904 Thames Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,227

    Last Listing Agent Michael DeShazo REMAX Boone Realty

    904 Thames Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3921 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3921 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    3921 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3309 James Dale Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3309 James Dale Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,362

    Last Listing Agent Susan Myers, PC Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3309 James Dale Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1910 Longstreet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1910 Longstreet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,690

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    1910 Longstreet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1709 Blue Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1709 Blue Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,465

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Boyle Iron Gate Real Estate

    1709 Blue Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 8140 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8140 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Adams Century 21 Community

    8140 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7112 N Moberly Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7112 N Moberly Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,303

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ball Select Realty Group, LLC

    7112 N Moberly Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1912 Lovejoy Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1912 Lovejoy Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,710

    Last Listing Agent Marshelle Clark Century 21 Community

    1912 Lovejoy Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7402 W Sandalwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7402 W Sandalwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,049

    Last Listing Agent David Wilson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    7402 W Sandalwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /12

    $1,590,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1301 Mckee St, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Swalla Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1301 Mckee St, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1403 Raleigh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1403 Raleigh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,369

    Last Listing Agent Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1403 Raleigh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 6675 N Nelson Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6675 N Nelson Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,461

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Lee REMAX Boone Realty

    6675 N Nelson Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3900 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3900 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    3900 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3708 N Oakland Gravel Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $297,500 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    3708 N Oakland Gravel Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF

    Current Estimated Value $288,482

    Last Listing Agent Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    3708 N Oakland Gravel Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3405 Piranha Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3405 Piranha Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,078

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Edwards Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    3405 Piranha Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3824 Canyon Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3824 Canyon Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,574

    Last Listing Agent Gary Meyer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3824 Canyon Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3504 Delwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3504 Delwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,792

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toohey REMAX Boone Realty

    3504 Delwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5912 Huntington Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5912 Huntington Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    5912 Huntington Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1648 Towne Dr-Ash Dr Unit 1F, Columbia, MO 65202

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1648 Towne Dr-Ash Dr Unit 1F, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Lamonda REMAX Boone Realty

    1648 Towne Dr-Ash Dr Unit 1F, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4645 E Summerhill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4645 E Summerhill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,503

    Last Listing Agent Billy Dexheimer North Star Real Estate

    4645 E Summerhill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 0 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $98,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $9,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Derendinger Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    0 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2907 E Henley Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2907 E Henley Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,083

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Willis Iron Gate Real Estate

    2907 E Henley Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4825 Stayton Ferry Loop, Columbia, MO 65201

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4825 Stayton Ferry Loop, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,666

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Thornhill Century 21 Community

    4825 Stayton Ferry Loop, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 4508 Oakview Dr Unit A+B, Columbia, MO 65202

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4508 Oakview Dr Unit A+B, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,908

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    4508 Oakview Dr Unit A+B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2510 Lily Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2510 Lily Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF

    Current Estimated Value $255,491

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sieber REMAX Boone Realty

    2510 Lily Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4303 Rice Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4303 Rice Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,710

    Last Listing Agent Keri Donoho Century 21 Access

    4303 Rice Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5907 Waterfront Dr S, Columbia, MO 65202

    $439,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5907 Waterfront Dr S, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,916

    Last Listing Agent Jared Wood Iron Gate Real Estate

    5907 Waterfront Dr S, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5105 Hatteras Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $39,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5105 Hatteras Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $190,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 521 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    5105 Hatteras Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2460 N Lake of the Woods Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2460 N Lake of the Woods Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,054

    Last Listing Agent Travis Roberts Century 21 Community

    2460 N Lake of the Woods Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /14

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 North Route E, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 76.78 Acres
    • $15,629 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    0 North Route E, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4002 Snow Leopard Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    4002 Snow Leopard Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,317

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lidholm Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4002 Snow Leopard Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4217 Langham Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4217 Langham Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,312

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4217 Langham Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5808 Sumac Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5808 Sumac Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,809

    Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    5808 Sumac Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3515 Goldenwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3515 Goldenwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,794

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hendershott 573 Realty, LLC

    3515 Goldenwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1100 Kennesaw Unit 301, Columbia, MO 65202

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1100 Kennesaw Unit 301, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

    1100 Kennesaw Unit 301, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4646 E Brookhill Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4646 E Brookhill Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $229,280

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4646 E Brookhill Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3511 Rutledge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3511 Rutledge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,317

    Last Listing Agent Jim Meyer MeyerWorks, LLC

    3511 Rutledge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2500 E Oakbrook Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    2500 E Oakbrook Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF

    Current Estimated Value $184,728

    Last Listing Agent Auggie Sharma Iron Gate Real Estate

    2500 E Oakbrook Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home