817

Recently Sold Homes in 65202

Section Image
  • 1959 Jackson St, Columbia, MO 65202

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1959 Jackson St, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF

    Current Estimated Value $213,039

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Century 21 Community

    1959 Jackson St, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3902 Ladue Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $275,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3902 Ladue Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,778

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wise Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    3902 Ladue Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 403, Columbia, MO 65202

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 403, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,371

    Last Listing Agent Keri Donoho Century 21 Access

    3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 403, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4804 Orchard Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4804 Orchard Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,241

    Last Listing Agent Karen Harned Century 21 Community

    4804 Orchard Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3308 Mexico Gravel Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $207,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    3308 Mexico Gravel Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,804

    Last Listing Agent Jim Meyer MeyerWorks, LLC

    3308 Mexico Gravel Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1902 Jackson St, Columbia, MO 65202

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1902 Jackson St, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,768

    Last Listing Agent Drew Sells Iron Gate Real Estate

    1902 Jackson St, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 4 E Hinton Rd, Rocky Fork Township, MO 65202

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    LOT 4 E Hinton Rd, Rocky Fork Township, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $40,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cunningham Iron Gate Real Estate

    LOT 4 E Hinton Rd, Rocky Fork Township, MO 65202
  • 4011 Creve Coeur Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4011 Creve Coeur Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,372

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    4011 Creve Coeur Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 210 E Murphy Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $262,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    210 E Murphy Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,663

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Carmichael Show Me Real Estate Group LLC

    210 E Murphy Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 112 W Thurman St, Columbia, MO 65202

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    112 W Thurman St, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress

    112 W Thurman St, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4405 Ferndale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4405 Ferndale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,804

    Last Listing Agent Lori Holliday REMAX Boone Realty

    4405 Ferndale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3703 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $356,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3703 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,822

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hulen Iron Gate Real Estate

    3703 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1965 N Booker Dr, Katy Township, MO 65202

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1965 N Booker Dr, Katy Township, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hansman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1965 N Booker Dr, Katy Township, MO 65202
  • 1702 Villa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1702 Villa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,209

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hollenberg Century 21 Community

    1702 Villa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /24

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4300 Cotton Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,468

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wier Central Missouri Real Estate

    4300 Cotton Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3200 Greenridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $196,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    3200 Greenridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,564

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3200 Greenridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5301 Gasconade Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5301 Gasconade Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,767

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Buchheit Berkshire Hathaway Select

    5301 Gasconade Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 6131 N Wagon Trail Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6131 N Wagon Trail Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,292

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hardy Century 21 McKeown & Associates, Inc.

    6131 N Wagon Trail Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 235 E Murphy Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    235 E Murphy Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,610

    Last Listing Agent Robbin Kimbell REMAX Boone Realty

    235 E Murphy Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4275 E Hillcrest Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $232,800 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    4275 E Hillcrest Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,472

    Last Listing Agent Mason Gipe Real Broker LLC

    4275 E Hillcrest Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /40

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5300 Wood Lake Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,141

    Last Listing Agent DeWayne Sprenger Mossy Oak Properties-Central

    5300 Wood Lake Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1602 Doris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1602 Doris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,387

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Povinelli Iron Gate Real Estate

    1602 Doris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2009 Iris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2009 Iris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,357

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    2009 Iris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 8605 N Cedar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $27,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8605 N Cedar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $74,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,159

    Last Listing Agent David DeSmit Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    8605 N Cedar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4705 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4705 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,264

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Loesing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4705 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 547 E Clearview Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    547 E Clearview Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,936

    Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    547 E Clearview Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2501 Spruce Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2501 Spruce Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,701

    Last Listing Agent Dara Williams Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2501 Spruce Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /17

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6501 W O B Brown Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,094

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    6501 W O B Brown Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4204 Cotton Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4204 Cotton Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,050

    Last Listing Agent Hayes Murray REMAX Boone Realty

    4204 Cotton Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4826 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4826 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,659

    Last Listing Agent Adam Curtis North Star Real Estate

    4826 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3409 Brown Station Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3409 Brown Station Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,000

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Johnston Rockbridge Real Estate

    3409 Brown Station Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5809 Harvest Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5809 Harvest Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Edwards Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    5809 Harvest Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 23 Lookout Peak Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $36,850 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    LOT 23 Lookout Peak Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $193,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Derendinger Central Realty

    LOT 23 Lookout Peak Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /6

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5413 Thompson Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,133

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker, LLC

    5413 Thompson Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2403 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2403 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,086

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Johnston Rockbridge Real Estate

    2403 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 501, Columbia, MO 65202

    $193,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 501, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,868

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3800 Saddlebrook Place Unit 501, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 15 Forester Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $61,400 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    LOT 15 Forester Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $227,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Krogman Russell Boyt Real Estate Group

    LOT 15 Forester Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4500 Oakview Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4500 Oakview Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,531

    Last Listing Agent Mike Staton Staton Realty Group

    4500 Oakview Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4245 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    4245 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,043

    Last Listing Agent Michael Huggans REMAX Boone Realty

    4245 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4617-4619 Pierre St, Columbia, MO 65202

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4617-4619 Pierre St, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,598

    Last Listing Agent Auggie Sharma Iron Gate Real Estate

    4617-4619 Pierre St, Columbia, MO 65202

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home