812

Recently Sold Homes in 65202

Section Image
  • 5760 Royal Plum Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $298,500 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    5760 Royal Plum Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,480

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miller REMAX Boone Realty

    5760 Royal Plum Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /47

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1815 Blue Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,574

    Last Listing Agent Blunt Team The Real Estate Agency

    1815 Blue Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5412 Thompson Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5412 Thompson Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,762

    Last Listing Agent Joan Govero Realty Futures

    5412 Thompson Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5403 Arrow Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $249,750 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    5403 Arrow Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,282

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brockman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5403 Arrow Wood Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3500 Venice Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    3500 Venice Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,318

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    3500 Venice Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1304 Carolina Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1304 Carolina Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,486

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gage Gage & Gage

    1304 Carolina Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1877 Waterfront Dr N Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1877 Waterfront Dr N Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,346

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1877 Waterfront Dr N Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1504 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1504 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,766

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Heckenkamp Iron Gate Real Estate

    1504 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5650 N Autumn Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5650 N Autumn Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,246

    Last Listing Agent Travis Roberts Century 21 Community

    5650 N Autumn Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3231 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $287,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3231 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toohey REMAX Boone Realty

    3231 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4735 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4735 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,602

    Last Listing Agent Kay Andriamampionona Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4735 Roemer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2912 Greenridge Rd Unit 2914, Columbia, MO 65202

    $239,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2912 Greenridge Rd Unit 2914, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,607

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt REMAX Boone Realty

    2912 Greenridge Rd Unit 2914, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5106 Hatteras Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5106 Hatteras Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,130

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5106 Hatteras Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2801 Shingo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $277,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2801 Shingo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,266

    Last Listing Agent Kel Beal Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2801 Shingo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1602 Woodmoor Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1602 Woodmoor Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,669

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miller REMAX Boone Realty

    1602 Woodmoor Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1812 Iris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1812 Iris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,512

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Vogel Boulevard Realty

    1812 Iris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 8500 N Lisa, Columbia, MO 65202

    $142,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8500 N Lisa, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,402

    Last Listing Agent Scott DeYoung Rockbridge Real Estate

    8500 N Lisa, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2101 N Whitewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $544,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2101 N Whitewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,357

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fritschi Iron Gate Real Estate

    2101 N Whitewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2610 Spanish Bay Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2610 Spanish Bay Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,543

    Last Listing Agent Adam Curtis North Star Real Estate

    2610 Spanish Bay Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3321 Ravello Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3321 Ravello Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,156

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hoffman Viking Realty LLC

    3321 Ravello Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2300 Sunflower St, Columbia, MO 65202

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2300 Sunflower St, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,856

    Last Listing Agent Adam Curtis North Star Real Estate

    2300 Sunflower St, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 452 E Hackberry Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    452 E Hackberry Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $230,402

    Last Listing Agent Marshelle Clark Century 21 Community

    452 E Hackberry Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1879 Waterfront Dr N Unit F, Columbia, MO 65202

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1879 Waterfront Dr N Unit F, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,759

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reeves Century 21 Community

    1879 Waterfront Dr N Unit F, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2205 Bridgewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2205 Bridgewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,881

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Swalla Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2205 Bridgewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /2

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    7901 N Cavendish Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,585

    Last Listing Agent Golden Results Team REMAX Jefferson City

    7901 N Cavendish Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5903 N Teresa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5903 N Teresa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,785

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Vaughn Century 21 Peak, Marking & Associates

    5903 N Teresa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3302 Granite Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3302 Granite Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,236

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3302 Granite Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 184 E Tully Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    184 E Tully Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,178

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Ingerson The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

    184 E Tully Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5010 Aspen Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5010 Aspen Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,826

    Last Listing Agent Cale Childers Century 21 Access

    5010 Aspen Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2629 Frazier, Columbia, MO 65202

    $257,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2629 Frazier, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke McCarty Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2629 Frazier, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2608 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2608 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    2608 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5303 Sandstone Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5303 Sandstone Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,136

    Last Listing Agent Paige Reeder-Pikop Century 21 Community

    5303 Sandstone Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4107 Treetop Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4107 Treetop Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,967

4107 Treetop Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5914 Waterfront Dr N, Columbia, MO 65202

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5914 Waterfront Dr N, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,012

    Last Listing Agent Auggie Sharma Iron Gate Real Estate

    5914 Waterfront Dr N, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3411 Tuscany Ridge, Columbia, MO 65202

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3411 Tuscany Ridge, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,292

3411 Tuscany Ridge, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1707 Typhoon Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1707 Typhoon Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,187

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dick REMAX Boone Realty

    1707 Typhoon Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7559 N Ballew Rd, Hallsville, MO 65255

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7559 N Ballew Rd, Hallsville, MO 65255

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $796,160

    Last Listing Agent Justin Radel POWER Realty Group, LLC

    7559 N Ballew Rd, Hallsville, MO 65255
  • 2512 Emery Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2512 Emery Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,843

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schuchard Century 21 Access

    2512 Emery Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2508 Olive St, Columbia, MO 65202

    $186,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    2508 Olive St, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,250

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

    2508 Olive St, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 10 Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $142,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    LOT 10 Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 10.13 Acres
    • $14,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    Last Listing Agent Jen McCallister 573 Realty, LLC

    LOT 10 Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home