818

Recently Sold Homes in 65202

Section Image
  • 3703 Flatwater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3703 Flatwater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,260

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thornhill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3703 Flatwater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /23

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1680 W Fenton Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,788

    Last Listing Agent Brandon March eXp Realty, LLC

    1680 W Fenton Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5 Copper Mountain Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5 Copper Mountain Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,635

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McGhee REMAX Boone Realty

    5 Copper Mountain Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2600 E Oakland Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2600 E Oakland Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,201

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Elliott Central Missouri Real Estate

    2600 E Oakland Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4241 E Ketterer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4241 E Ketterer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,570

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Taylor Century 21 Community

    4241 E Ketterer Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3909 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3909 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    3909 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4595 N Hwy Pp, Columbia, MO 65202

    $189,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4595 N Hwy Pp, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura McKenzie Century 21 Community

    4595 N Hwy Pp, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3904 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3904 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    3904 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1602 Arctic Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1602 Arctic Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,483

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    1602 Arctic Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3303 Crow Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3303 Crow Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,626

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    3303 Crow Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3301 Lost Tree Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    3301 Lost Tree Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,793

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Smith REMAX Boone Realty

    3301 Lost Tree Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5102 Wood Shire Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5102 Wood Shire Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,626

    Last Listing Agent Scott Heck REMAX Boone Realty

    5102 Wood Shire Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1702 S Charleston Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1702 S Charleston Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,089

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    1702 S Charleston Cir, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7630 W Golden Willow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $323,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    7630 W Golden Willow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,805

    Last Listing Agent Billy Granneman REMAX Boone Realty

    7630 W Golden Willow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1704 Native Dancer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1704 Native Dancer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,232

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker LLC

    1704 Native Dancer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4204 Fourwinds Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4204 Fourwinds Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,541

    Last Listing Agent Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    4204 Fourwinds Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1830 N Black Walnut Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1830 N Black Walnut Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,342

    Last Listing Agent Steve Johnson Iron Gate Real Estate

    1830 N Black Walnut Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 0 Boyd Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0 Boyd Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Neuner Century 21 Community

    0 Boyd Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 0 N Wagon Trail Rd Unit 426856, Columbia, MO 65202

    $22,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 N Wagon Trail Rd Unit 426856, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Sweezer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    0 N Wagon Trail Rd Unit 426856, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2005 Waterfront Dr N Unit E, Columbia, MO 65202

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2005 Waterfront Dr N Unit E, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Arey Arey Real Estate

    2005 Waterfront Dr N Unit E, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4114 Congo Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4114 Congo Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,675

    Last Listing Agent Chiao Curd-Ling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    4114 Congo Cir, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /19

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3801 Flatwater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,232

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Glascock South County Realty

    3801 Flatwater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 8300 W South Trails Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $114,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8300 W South Trails Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,333

    Last Listing Agent Don Bishop Bishop Real Estate Services LL

    8300 W South Trails Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3401 Lost Tree Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    3401 Lost Tree Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,783

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Glascock South County Realty

    3401 Lost Tree Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3711 Southridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    3711 Southridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,127

    Last Listing Agent Erin Burri REMAX Boone Realty

    3711 Southridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1404 War Admiral Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1404 War Admiral Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,171

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    1404 War Admiral Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1850 Waterfront Dr N Unit A, Columbia, MO 65202

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1850 Waterfront Dr N Unit A, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,175

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1850 Waterfront Dr N Unit A, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1510 Spiros Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1510 Spiros Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,926

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brockman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1510 Spiros Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3507 Snow Leopard Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3507 Snow Leopard Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $355,109

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3507 Snow Leopard Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3223 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3223 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toohey REMAX Boone Realty

    3223 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5706 Sandrock Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5706 Sandrock Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,395

    Last Listing Agent Adam Curtis North Star Real Estate

    5706 Sandrock Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1651 N Dawn Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1651 N Dawn Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,039

    Last Listing Agent Gary Meyer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1651 N Dawn Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3404 Milan Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3404 Milan Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,739

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rogers Iron Gate Real Estate

    3404 Milan Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5000 Aztec Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5000 Aztec Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,514

    Last Listing Agent Marshelle Clark Century 21 Community

    5000 Aztec Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /27

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1714 High Quest Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,457

    Last Listing Agent Talisha Washington Nettwork Global

    1714 High Quest Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2109 Bridgewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2109 Bridgewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,478

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Willis Iron Gate Real Estate

    2109 Bridgewater Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 6083 N Wagon Trail Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $38,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6083 N Wagon Trail Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $131,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,085

    Last Listing Agent Allan Sharrock Iron Gate Real Estate

    6083 N Wagon Trail Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3511 Deer Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3511 Deer Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,104

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Willis Iron Gate Real Estate

    3511 Deer Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2615 Interstate 70 Dr NW, Columbia, MO 65202

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2615 Interstate 70 Dr NW, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,312

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Evans REMAX Boone Realty

    2615 Interstate 70 Dr NW, Columbia, MO 65202

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home