7,695

Properties in ZIP Code 43227

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $168,845 Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3227 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Chulvick Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /15

      Est $146,881 Not Listed For Sale

      791 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      791 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Harris E-Merge

    • /41

      Est $226,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Picard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1528 Picard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kubic Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /15

      Est $195,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Bernhard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1324 Bernhard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gunnarson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /9

      Est $184,066 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Barnett Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      823 Barnett Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Simakovskaya Key Realty

    • /24

      Est $214,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Kirkwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3501 Kirkwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /3

      Est $182,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1687 Dundee Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1687 Dundee Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /11

      Est $106,534 Not Listed For Sale

      828 S Waverly St, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      828 S Waverly St, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $225,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Baxter Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1580 Baxter Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Harris E-Merge

    • /27

      Est $215,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Manfeld Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1221 Manfeld Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kraus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $157,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1094 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Boch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $120,000 Not Listed For Sale

      881 Barnett Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      881 Barnett Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Civitello Windsor International Realty

    • /14

      Est $194,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Wilton Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1727 Wilton Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Harmon Wallake Realty

    • /16

      Est $216,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1710 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    • /24

      Est $190,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Marble Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1356 Marble Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nakia McCullough Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /33

      Est $217,487 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Conover Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4330 Conover Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Brunney Revolution Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $239,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Bernhard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1340 Bernhard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeaneene Crowell Move Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $131,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 S Ashburton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1076 S Ashburton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Violetta Sabo LRG Realty

    • /27

      Est $182,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Beechwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1270 Beechwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ricardo CRT, Realtors

    • /28

      Est $188,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Beechwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1250 Beechwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Shaffer Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /14

      Est $231,929 Not Listed For Sale

      4826 Folger Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4826 Folger Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Camryn Woodrow Realistar

    • /29

      Est $244,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1100 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tana Lantry Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /13

      Est $208,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3597 Kirkwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3597 Kirkwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ric Smith Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /26

      Est $222,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4490 Errington Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4490 Errington Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly O'Halloran USA-1 Real Estate Corp.

    • /13

      Est $217,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1373 Marble Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1373 Marble Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Soskin Soskin Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $218,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Huntly Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1298 Huntly Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Alexander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $229,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Justin Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5006 Justin Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Pascale Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /38

      Est $204,193 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3620 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lyon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $202,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Maetzel Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1290 Maetzel Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Brunney Revolution Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $240,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Alcoy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1756 Alcoy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Green Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /48

      Est $169,707 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Sibley Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4330 Sibley Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mosher BHHS American Realty Center

    • /19

      Est $249,298 Not Listed For Sale

      3803 E Fulton St, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3803 E Fulton St, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Tate-Johnson Genuine One Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $177,642 Not Listed For Sale

      4138 Colby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4138 Colby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hardwick Hardwick, Inc. Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $192,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Wilton Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1516 Wilton Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Churchill Rich Russo Realty & Co.

    • /28

      Est $249,412 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 E Mound St, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4403 E Mound St, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Breeckner Beckett Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $202,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3368 LIV Moor Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3368 LIV Moor Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Flinn Keller Williams Consultants

    • /28

      Est $206,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1287 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1287 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,900
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hensel RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $230,024 Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Roswell Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3322 Roswell Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• /17

      Est $204,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Coburg Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1440 Coburg Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pivetz Red 1 Realty

    • /11

      Est $206,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Coburg Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1305 Coburg Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rettig Main Street Renewal, LLC.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home