7,694

Properties in ZIP Code 43227

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $221,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 S James Rd Unit 59, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1057 S James Rd Unit 59, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tristam Griffith Cap Rate Realty

    • /31

      Est $238,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Coburg Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1659 Coburg Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mannarino Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /26

      Est $264,441 Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Errington Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4514 Errington Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tierra Lane Red 1 Realty

    • /27

      Est $205,530 Not Listed For Sale

      4995 Teddy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4995 Teddy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Acevedo Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /45

      Est $236,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Janis Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4703 Janis Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Gil RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $196,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Cunard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1595 Cunard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Rogers Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /25

      Est $238,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4862 Calvin Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4862 Calvin Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michale Tache Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $215,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Pierce Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1377 Pierce Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Campbell E-Merge

    • /17

      Est $215,320 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Beatrice Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5012 Beatrice Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Schneider Red 1 Realty

    • /24

      Est $238,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1212 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Byron Diaz NextHome Experience

    • /10

      Est $184,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Arkwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1256 Arkwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Long MV Realty of Ohio LLC

    • /27

      Est $206,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Dellwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1260 Dellwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Basil The Brokerage House

    • /24

      Est $236,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Cunard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1568 Cunard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Goodman Key Realty

    • /10

      Est $195,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Cunard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1565 Cunard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe USRealty.com LLP

    • /18

      Est $190,992 Not Listed For Sale

      949 S Hampton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      949 S Hampton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stevens I Heart Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $210,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Seabrook Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3426 Seabrook Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Moore Just Listed Real Estate OH

    • /20

      Est $204,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Dellwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1215 Dellwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morgan Heart & HomePropertyManagement

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4957 Betsy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4957 Betsy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Moog Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /18

      Est $196,885 Not Listed For Sale

      4674 Dundee Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4674 Dundee Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Koruna Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /33

      Est $220,023 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Seabrook Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3623 Seabrook Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

    • /9

      Est $194,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1275 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hunt Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /41

      Est $191,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Carolwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1246 Carolwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keeyah Adams Heart & Home Realty

    • /28

      Est $197,696 Not Listed For Sale

      4498 Errington Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4498 Errington Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifton Jackson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /23

      Est $265,862 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Dillon Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3915 Dillon Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karl Schneider Cam Taylor Co. Ltd., Realtors

    • /37

      Est $189,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1278 Beechwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1278 Beechwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,999
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Johnson Signature Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $229,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Lockwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1169 Lockwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Harvel Red 1 Realty

    • /7

      Est $195,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 S James Rd Unit 47, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1045 S James Rd Unit 47, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Ann Liska Columbus Realty Source, LLC

    • /16

      Est $221,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Quigley Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1704 Quigley Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Soskin Soskin Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $231,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Country Club Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1074 Country Club Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Fisk Red 1 Realty

    • /31

      Est $230,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Lillian Ln, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1463 Lillian Ln, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sayre Red 1 Realty

    • /33

      Est $175,500 Not Listed For Sale

      996 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      996 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gared Red 1 Realty

    • /16

      Est $242,655 Not Listed For Sale

      4745 Scarlet St, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4745 Scarlet St, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendal Latham RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $230,648 Not Listed For Sale

      947 Byron Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      947 Byron Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Soskin Soskin Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $221,733 Not Listed For Sale

      884 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      884 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Berg Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /18

      Est $198,754 Not Listed For Sale

      4486 Amesbury Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4486 Amesbury Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Payne Vision Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $264,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Littlejohn Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1302 Littlejohn Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roman Zuravlov Key Realty

    • /10

      Est $150,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1016 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tana Lantry Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /26

      Est $212,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1300 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Richardson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $172,738 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Betsy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5005 Betsy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Green RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $193,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1712 Striebel Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Soskin Soskin Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home