7,694

Properties in ZIP Code 43227

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $184,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Towers Ct S, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3305 Towers Ct S, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lewie Mainstream Realty Pros

    • /10

      Est $181,776 Not Listed For Sale

      4571 Errington Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4571 Errington Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cephas Pearson Red 1 Realty

    • /30

      Est $251,144 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      922 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karl Schneider Cam Taylor Co. Ltd., Realtors

    • /28

      Est $245,738 Not Listed For Sale

      3246 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3246 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

• /25

      Est $228,502 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 E Fulton St, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3915 E Fulton St, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Chulvick Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /40

      Est $246,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 S Yearling Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1161 S Yearling Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,449
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Schirtzinger RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $178,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1136 Olney Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /14

      Est $198,396 Not Listed For Sale

      4162 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4162 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,800
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Soskin Soskin Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $250,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1450 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefphanie Galloway Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $180,581 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      913 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,125
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Glanzman RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $208,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Wilton Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4239 Wilton Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sakhone Miller Red 1 Realty

    • /21

      Est $192,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1625 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Walters BHHS Platinum Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $241,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1572 Burlington Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Harr RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $226,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1353 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roman Zuravlov Key Realty

    • /35

      Est $203,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1422 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /18

      Est $238,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4838 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4838 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /25

      Est $222,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1201 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Pantelis Woodford Contemporary

    • /37

      Est $182,810 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3433 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gribben E-Merge

    • /9

      Est $220,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4525 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lemmons Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /9

      Est $165,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Dellwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1232 Dellwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Simakovskaya Key Realty

    • /48

      Est $239,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Shady Lane Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1735 Shady Lane Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sarrouf OLOGY Realty

    • /27

      Est $228,332 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Ludington Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4611 Ludington Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlice Gaston Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $234,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Nancy Ln, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1275 Nancy Ln, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Son Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /24

      Est $236,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Maetzel Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1171 Maetzel Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Lubinsky RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $216,411 Not Listed For Sale

      5054 Jed Ct, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5054 Jed Ct, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Mahaffey Capitol Realty I

    • /22

      Est $191,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Carolwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1272 Carolwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,200
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Quelvid Malave Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $213,194 Not Listed For Sale

      3776 Conway Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3776 Conway Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Miller RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $240,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1172 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Selemon Abreha Red 1 Realty

    • /53

      Est $254,266 Not Listed For Sale

      4639 Healy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4639 Healy Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elton Davis, Jr. RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $245,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Genoa Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1586 Genoa Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Woodford Woodford Contemporary

    • /16

      Est $202,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Efner Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1460 Efner Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Armstrong E-Merge

    • /58

      Est $231,563 Not Listed For Sale

      3748 Roswell Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3748 Roswell Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Jones Investors Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $164,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Towers Ct S, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3311 Towers Ct S, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Looney Corcoran Global Living

    • /14

      Est $239,239 Not Listed For Sale

      4762 Scarlet St, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4762 Scarlet St, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Brush Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /25

      Est $210,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Coburg Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1630 Coburg Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Shaffer Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /18

      Est $199,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Country Club Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1423 Country Club Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Jarvis RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $291,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Elderwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1295 Elderwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

    • /50

      Est $211,998 Not Listed For Sale

      791 S Ashburton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      791 S Ashburton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gared Red 1 Realty

    • /22

      Est $131,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Elizabeth Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1063 Elizabeth Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drey Thompson ERA Real Solutions Realty

    • /39

      Est $228,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 S Yearling Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1251 S Yearling Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Buoni E-Merge

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home