2,302

Northgate Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $354,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      6464 Middleshire St, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6464 Middleshire St, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kelley e-Merge Real Estate Premium

    • /43

      Est $354,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      6685 Kennerdown St, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6685 Kennerdown St, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Durga Timsina Carleton Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $365,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      6566 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6566 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Harr Homes that Click Advantage LLC

    • /27

      Est $331,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Gypsy Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1667 Gypsy Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $263,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Faircrest Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6337 Faircrest Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nikki DiNardo Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /30

      Est $306,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      6447 Highlawn Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6447 Highlawn Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /23

      Est $289,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      6093 Darby Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6093 Darby Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee McClellan Majestic Realty

    • /29

      Est $282,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6710 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,300
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Racquel Ludaway Keller Williams Consultants

    • /6

      Est $359,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Hillandale Ave Unit 820, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1818 Hillandale Ave Unit 820, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 596% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,629
      • Feb 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services andSolutions

    • /11

      Est $346,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Clintonview St, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6101 Clintonview St, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Fisher Red 1 Realty

    • /29

      Est $279,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Balsamridge Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1731 Balsamridge Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Manos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $303,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Dorsetshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1856 Dorsetshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Matney Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /17

      Est $219,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Quail Ridge St, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2064 Quail Ridge St, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /35

      Est $221,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      5873 Branchwood St, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5873 Branchwood St, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

• /25

      Est $325,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Fairhaven Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1867 Fairhaven Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Pelttari RealEstate Technology Partners

    • /2

      Est $305,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      6099 Beechcroft Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6099 Beechcroft Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl Main Street Renewal, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $300,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      6080 Darby Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6080 Darby Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Pitts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $359,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Staffordshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1811 Staffordshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kitsos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $165,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Quail Ridge St, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2048 Quail Ridge St, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Shepherd Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /31

      Est $328,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      6413 Deer Ridge Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6413 Deer Ridge Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Murnane Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /18

      Est $284,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6609 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Travers Hughes Superior Homes Realty

    • /26

      Est $346,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Dorsetshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1726 Dorsetshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wainfor HER, Realtors

    • /25

      Est $344,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      2092 Atterbury Ave, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2092 Atterbury Ave, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jill Freeland RealCom Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $328,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6707 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Isner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $179,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Sprucefield Rd Unit 2104, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2104 Sprucefield Rd Unit 2104, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 589% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Apr 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Blair RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $332,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Fairhaven Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1875 Fairhaven Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Heron Reitano Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $320,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      6392 Sharon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6392 Sharon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Ultican Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /36

      Est $353,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      6639 Goldenrod Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6639 Goldenrod Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Nov 16, 2017

• /40

      Est $379,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      6384 Stonebridge St, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6384 Stonebridge St, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Johnston Cam Taylor Co. Ltd., Realtors

    • /20

      Est $359,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Red Fern Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1869 Red Fern Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Simpson Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /25

      Est $319,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      6256 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6256 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hicks Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /46

      Est $363,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      6596 Lisa Marie Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6596 Lisa Marie Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,700
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Janszen Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /12

      Est $295,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1953 Faymeadow Ave, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1953 Faymeadow Ave, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Feb 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Reese Reese Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $355,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Cardington Ave, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2106 Cardington Ave, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wlodyka Beckett Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $257,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      6414 Dalewood Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6414 Dalewood Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Balzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $347,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Hampstead Dr Unit 815, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1813 Hampstead Dr Unit 815, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Norwood Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $322,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      6157 Harrington Ct, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6157 Harrington Ct, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    • /28

      Est $343,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Darby Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6135 Darby Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra McNichols RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $357,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Hillandale Ave Unit 902, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1900 Hillandale Ave Unit 902, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hrabcak Hanna Commercial, LLC

    • /7

      Est $177,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Sprucefield Rd Unit 2061, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2061 Sprucefield Rd Unit 2061, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 789% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,005
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Hatfield Realty Executives

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home