2,302

Northgate Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $353,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Hampstead Dr Unit 952, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1950 Hampstead Dr Unit 952, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,050
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Stecklein Lotus Advisors

    • /25

      Est $364,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      6521 Red Fern Place, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6521 Red Fern Place, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frances Link Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /18

      Est $334,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      6253 Sharon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6253 Sharon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nippert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $331,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Lynnhurst Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1727 Lynnhurst Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bravard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $221,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      6595 Sharon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6595 Sharon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,750
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $348,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2094 Cardington Ave, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2094 Cardington Ave, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lewis Superior Homes Realty

    • /47

      Est $333,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      6080 Sharon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6080 Sharon Woods Blvd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Staropoli Plum Tree Realty

    • /53

      Est $344,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      6357 Stonebridge St, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6357 Stonebridge St, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mosher BHHS American Realty Center

    • /25

      Est $317,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      6118 Darby Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6118 Darby Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Durga Timsina Carleton Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $340,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Dorsetshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1877 Dorsetshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Kanaan Associates Realty

    • /18

      Est $296,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1753 Harrington Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1753 Harrington Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Weller RESCO Realty

    • /29

      Est $337,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1788 Arborhill Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1788 Arborhill Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Meg Michel RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $365,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Glouchester Ave Unit 999, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1997 Glouchester Ave Unit 999, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jill Freeland Howard Hanna RealCom Realty

    • /15

      Est $343,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      6169 Bellmeadow Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6169 Bellmeadow Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Hatfield Realty Executives

    • /20

      Est $292,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      6655 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6655 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cliffel The Columbus Agents

    • /25

      Est $328,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Old Shay Ct, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1796 Old Shay Ct, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hammill Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /30

      Est $332,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      6262 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6262 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lacey Signature Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $382,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Hillandale Ave Unit 863, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1861 Hillandale Ave Unit 863, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph King Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $224,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      6266 Karl Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6266 Karl Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anne Halter Gonzales Street Sotheby's International

    • /24

      Est $289,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Lynnhurst Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1743 Lynnhurst Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Dec 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Rhoads LKV Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $277,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Americana Ct, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1690 Americana Ct, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul George Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /38

      Est $287,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      6626 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6626 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Maze RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $310,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Balsamridge Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1751 Balsamridge Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Grady The Brown Company

    • /10

      Est $317,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Durbridge Rd Unit 683, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1681 Durbridge Rd Unit 683, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Alfriend RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $340,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Darby Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6110 Darby Ln, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marieclare Vickers Carleton Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $252,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Willowick Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2065 Willowick Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Mason RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $302,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Balsamridge Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1858 Balsamridge Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eric Eckert Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /25

      Est $336,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Red Fern Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1823 Red Fern Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Francis American Dream Realty

    • /15

      Est $326,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      5975 Darby Ln Unit 977, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5975 Darby Ln Unit 977, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,400
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Groff RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $354,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Cardington Ave, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2041 Cardington Ave, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /25

      Est $250,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Cranwood Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1560 Cranwood Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wainfor HER, Realtors

    • /25

      Est $334,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Calgary Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1669 Calgary Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Farwick RE/MAX Resource

    • /19

      Est $376,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Hillandale Ave Unit 913, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1911 Hillandale Ave Unit 913, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sguerra Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /25

      Est $359,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      6670 Lisa Marie Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6670 Lisa Marie Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Nov 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paula Egbert Associates Realty

    • /30

      Est $350,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Scott Glen Ct, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1811 Scott Glen Ct, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rainy Nikolova Keller Williams Excel Realty

    • /5

      Est $292,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1876 Fairhaven Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1876 Fairhaven Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Detwiler Key Realty

    • /17

      Est $329,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Staffordshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1679 Staffordshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ciroli RealEstate Technology Partners

    • /16

      Est $205,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Rockdale Dr Unit 31, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1951 Rockdale Dr Unit 31, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thallissa Bowman The Holden Agency

    • /25

      Est $336,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Dorsetshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1871 Dorsetshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Apr 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janice Engel Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /36

      Est $324,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      6614 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6614 Skywae Dr, Columbus, OH 43229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kendle RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home