8,821

Properties in ZIP Code 94518

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,227,011 Not Listed For Sale

      4441 Grays Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4441 Grays Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,336,777
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Van Rooyen Windermere Diablo Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,109,266 Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Wild Flower Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3502 Wild Flower Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie McCoy Lpt Realty

    • 717 Navaronne Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $1,037,785 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Navaronne Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      717 Navaronne Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Monroe Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,071,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Mckean Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3324 Mckean Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,042,500
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 761 Sequoia Woods Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $1,112,921 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Sequoia Woods Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      761 Sequoia Woods Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Castro RE/MAX

    • 3410 Chugach Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $1,246,638 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Chugach Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3410 Chugach Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Soon Lee RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,118,957 Not Listed For Sale

      742 San Marcos Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      742 San Marcos Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,061,000

      Last Listing Agent Barry Lance LANCE REALTY

    • /40

      Est $1,051,748 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Berkshire Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      779 Berkshire Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Diehl Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,068,720 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Berkshire Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      781 Berkshire Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Trager Coldwell Banker

    • /52

      Est $1,213,286 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Barrymore Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3140 Barrymore Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ivankovich Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $1,001,228 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Santa Paula Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3050 Santa Paula Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • 3033 Santa Maria Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $1,028,087 Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Santa Maria Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3033 Santa Maria Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amir Aliloupour Coldwell Banker

    • /43

      Est $1,232,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3074 Santa Maria Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3074 Santa Maria Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,318,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $1,070,507 Not Listed For Sale

      4351 Kingswood Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4351 Kingswood Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Roberts Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    • /60

      Est $1,553,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Kipling Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1092 Kipling Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Merritt Compass

    • /4

      Est $1,217,552 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Tyler Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      937 Tyler Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janel Pelosi Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,233,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Kaitlin Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1125 Kaitlin Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Byrne Key Realty

    • 1081 Saint Francis Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $1,393,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Saint Francis Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1081 Saint Francis Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty

    • /39

      Est $867,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Crowe Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1126 Crowe Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Moreton RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,140,739 Not Listed For Sale

      3680 De Rosa Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3680 De Rosa Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $926,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 San Miguel Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1014 San Miguel Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sindayen Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $1,233,140 Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Elario Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4224 Elario Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,311,111
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Garber-Teeter Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,215,651 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Marietta Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4260 Marietta Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Penick Coldwell Banker

    • /2

      Est $1,273,166 Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Rhoda Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4032 Rhoda Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Marie Lawrence Lawrence Realty

    • /60

      Est $1,531,795 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Rhoda Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4017 Rhoda Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rochford Rochford Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,133,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Bon Homme Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3742 Bon Homme Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Dimond Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $993,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3736 Bon Homme Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3736 Bon Homme Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Schultheis Coldwell Banker

    • /40

      Est $367,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 134, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 134, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Alvarez Blvd Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $273,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 69, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 69, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Blanco Compass

    • 1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 14, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $262,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 14, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 14, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keshishian Pacific Home Brokers

    • /12

      Est $269,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 12, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 12, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Scheibner Bay Areas Real Estate Center

    • /8

      Est $265,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 11, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 11, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Kinyon The Agency

    • /28

      Est $262,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 8, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 8, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Dimond Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $361,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 1, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 1, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Hunter BHHS Drysdale

    • /30

      Est $550,349 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Bridgecrossing Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      926 Bridgecrossing Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Moore Sereno Group

    • /20

      Est $279,742 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 83, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 83, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $277,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 27, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 27, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Bordogna Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $281,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 26, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 26, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Bordogna Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $284,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 25, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 25, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Bordogna Keller Williams Realty

    • 2055 Sierra Rd Unit 22, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $267,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 22, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 22, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,950
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Jensen Inactive Office

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home