6,221

Properties in ZIP Code 94519

Section Image
    • 2120 N 6th St, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $729,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 N 6th St, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2120 N 6th St, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moreiko Town & Country Properties

    • /28

      Est $734,754 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Dena Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2124 Dena Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bennett Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $645,083 Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Woodhaven Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3337 Woodhaven Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent (r) Estefanita Hands Re/max Real Estate Specialists

    • /22

      Est $707,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2267 Huron Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2267 Huron Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lopez Intero Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $648,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Huron Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2248 Huron Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tariq Mojaddidi Mojaddidi & Associates

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Chestnut Ct, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1607 Chestnut Ct, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,013
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne LaHaye Abio Properties

  • /9

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 617 Sq Ft

    2400 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

    2400 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519
  • /14

    $2,000 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3985 Royal Arch Dr Unit B, Concord, CA 94519

    Property Id: 1147171 Freshly remodeled new unit with ample natural sunlight and oversized windows. Unit has quartz countertops, ikea cabinets with open shelving, induction stovetop, new appliances, hardwood floors, and lots of closet space. The unit also comes with a private side yard with fence with room for outdoor furniture. The unit is located in Dana Estates, a cute walk-able

    3985 Royal Arch Dr Unit B, Concord, CA 94519
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3500 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Liz Wilson Preferred Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3504 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Queens Rd Unit 1, Concord, CA 94519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 8,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1906 Queens Rd Unit 1, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Escobar First Republic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $637,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1887 Farm Bureau Rd Unit B, Concord, CA 94519

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1887 Farm Bureau Rd Unit B, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Marples Marples & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Queens Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1906 Queens Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gene Smith First Republic Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $715,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1886 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1886 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $525/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

    • 2638 Wisteria Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $787,038 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Wisteria Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2638 Wisteria Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brionna Chang Redfin

    • /22

      Est $464,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2648 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Griessel BHHS Drysdale

    • /31

      Est $778,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Wisteria Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2622 Wisteria Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simon Watson Blvd Real Estate

    • 2619 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $736,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2619 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,967
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sterling Smart Start Realty & Invest

    • /2

      Est $714,999 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Bonifacio St, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2901 Bonifacio St, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Ed Yeh Edwin Yeh, Broker

    • /40

      Est $795,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2926 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Vander Meulen RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home