1,004

Ygnacio Valley Homes

Section Image
    • 2036 Sierra Rd Unit 1, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $334,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Sierra Rd Unit 1, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2036 Sierra Rd Unit 1, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Juavette Pulliam Bridgeway Realty

    • /2

      Est $324,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 12, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 12, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julie Martinez Fifty Hills Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $256,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 7, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 7, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Reid Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $828,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2237 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniella Estrada Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $823,157 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Notre Dame Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      930 Notre Dame Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gus Kerry Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • /32

      Est $799,985 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Alla Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      964 Alla Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Todd Twin Rivers Capital

    • /24

      Est $823,310 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Alla Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      960 Alla Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Moore Sereno Group

    • /40

      Est $819,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2163 Chalomar Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2163 Chalomar Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Decker Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $283,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 113, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 113, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lily Shields Coldwell Banker

    • /15

      Est $300,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 59, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 59, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $267,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 55, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 55, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Temple Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 50, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $257,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 50, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 50, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tilton Quon

    • /27

      Est $513,074 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Bridgecrossing Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      949 Bridgecrossing Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Loboschefsky Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $389,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Sierra Rd Unit 5, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2044 Sierra Rd Unit 5, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Donny Piwowarski Hero Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $256,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 35, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 35, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Larsen Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $264,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 24, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 24, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Allen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $253,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 22, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 22, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donald Alder Alder Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $272,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 21, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 21, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Hunter BHHS Drysdale

    • /33

      Est $863,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2330 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua England Blvd Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $812,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Charlotte Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2232 Charlotte Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Lambert Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $283,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 29, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 29, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marina Donchishina Exp Realty of California Inc.

    • /16

      Est $354,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 41, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 41, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hom Realm Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $370,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 38, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 38, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Ledo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $342,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Sierra Rd Unit 8, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2043 Sierra Rd Unit 8, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Moutier Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $351,038 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Sierra Rd Unit 12, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2033 Sierra Rd Unit 12, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kay Jenkins Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /25

      Est $848,448 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Sassel Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      925 Sassel Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hanley The Hanley Team

    • /23

      Est $856,968 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Notre Dame Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      918 Notre Dame Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hidalgo Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $1,102,770 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Alla Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      931 Alla Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Caspari Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $273,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 87, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 87, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Bradford Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $343,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Sierra Rd Unit 3, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2048 Sierra Rd Unit 3, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $878,261 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Flint Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      929 Flint Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $890,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Sierra Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2220 Sierra Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Bartels Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 1008 Fox Meadow Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $963,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Fox Meadow Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1008 Fox Meadow Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NATALIA LITUNOVSKAIA NATALIA LITUNOVSKAIA - BROKER

    • /2

      Est $291,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 52, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 52, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $428,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 110, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 110, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iryna Roppo Realty ONE Group FOX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Sierra Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2039 Sierra Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,240,749 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Sierra Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 10 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2003 Sierra Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,416,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Sierra Rd Unit D, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2005 Sierra Rd Unit D, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $6,354,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Cloverdale Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • Studio
      • 17,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2655 Cloverdale Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home