12,612

Homes in ZIP Code 77302

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $314,370

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft

    15027 Rustic Moon Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    Move-in Ready. Welcome to this beautifully designed Dinero plan by Centex, a two-story home featuring four bedrooms, two and a half baths, plus a dedicated office. The open-concept layout connects the living room and kitchen, creating a bright and inviting space that’s perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes a spacious island that anchors the heart of the home. The

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    15027 Rustic Moon Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /33

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16306 Fontana Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    Easy living in the growing community of Mavera. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends modern comfort with a low-maintenance lifestyle. Enjoy an open-concept layout with stainless steel appliances, wood-style floors, white cabinetry, and more. The spacious primary suite includes a walk-in closet overlooking the private backyard. Enjoy sunset views on the patio. Discover the family-friendly amenities

    Cesar Rincon eXp Realty LLC

    16306 Fontana Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /7

    $286,240 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16201 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    16201 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /24

      Est $609,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      16620 Stonecrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16620 Stonecrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schamel Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /43

    $249,800

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    15957 Blass Valley Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    Move-in Ready. This thoughtfully designed single-story Beeville plan home by Centex features a charming brick-and-stone exterior with warm, modern tones. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring, a bright white kitchen with shaker-style cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, nice size Island and sleek modern fixtures. The neutral color palette creates a light,

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    15957 Blass Valley Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /2

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15607 Rising Wren Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    This stunning David Weekley home in the beautiful ARTAVIA community is filled with high-end upgrades and ready for move-in now. The open-concept layout brings in soft, natural light through energy-efficient windows, highlighting your personal style.The dining area stands out with its soaring two-story ceiling, and the kitchen island faces the dining space—perfect for everything from gourmet

    Rachel Yeates Kimberly Beggs

    15607 Rising Wren Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /7

    $309,160 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    16813 Needlepoint Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,024

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    16813 Needlepoint Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /46

      Est $385,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      12442 E Summerlin, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12442 E Summerlin, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kutter Connect Realty.com

  • /42

    $750,000

    New Construction $49K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft

    17564 Watercolor Way, Conroe, TX 77302

    This stunning single-story by Ravenna sits on one of the community’s largest lots, offering the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and tranquility. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 elegant baths, and an oversized 3-car garage, this home is designed with both comfort and functionality in mind. A private home office with French doors provides the ideal space for working from home or quiet study,

    Toni Cramond JLA Realty

    17564 Watercolor Way, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /29

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16691 Lonely Pines Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    Welcome to 16691 Lonely Pines Drive, a charming single-story home in the Granger Pines community. Built in 2021, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,330 square feet of well-designed living space on a 5,249 square foot lot. With a traditional exterior and a practical interior layout, this home is designed for easy living and low-maintenance comfort. Conveniently situated in Conroe

    Richard Vegsund CRC Real Estate Services

    16691 Lonely Pines Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /23

    $544,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15610 Broadway Bend Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Artavia - 60ft. lots

    15610 Broadway Bend Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /50

      Est $405,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      12450 E Summerlin, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12450 E Summerlin, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa S Hart Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /31

    $319,510

    New Construction $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    15015 Rustic Moon Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    Available Now! Enloe floor plan by Centex Homes features an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating the perfect space for a cozy night in or hosting gatherings. Kitchen caters to all your culinary needs with a granite center island and soft-close cabinets, providing ample countertop and storage space. First-level owner’s suite features a

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    15015 Rustic Moon Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /15

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    16211 Fm 3083 Rd Unit 2, Conroe, TX 77302

    Cozy and quaint one-bedroom apartment located in a peaceful country-style setting in Conroe. This charming unit features updated laminate flooring and offers a warm, comfortable atmosphere perfect for quiet living. Situated on a spacious one-acre lot shared with only 12 units, the property provides plenty of parking and a calm, relaxing environment.Conveniently located just a short drive from

    Leslie Fernandez Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    16211 Fm 3083 Rd Unit 2, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /30

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    602 Mobile Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,807

    Last Listing Agent Denise McLarty Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    602 Mobile Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /25

      Est $366,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      10214 N Summerlin, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10214 N Summerlin, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schroeder JLA Realty

  • /16

    $432,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft

    Plan Lotus at Evergreen, Conroe, TX 77302

    Highland Homes Builder
    12990 Soaring Forest Dr Unit 36556297, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /26

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13600 Fm 1314 Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    The property is on a large lot with a large back yard and multiple dog kennels that can be used for additional storage. The interior of the house includes 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room, sunroom, kitchen and breakfast bar, and a large utility room with plenty of storage.

    Jack McLemore ListingResults.com

    13600 Fm 1314 Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /31

    $310,740 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    20481 Coast Redwood St, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    20481 Coast Redwood St, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /26

      Est $359,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      12422 Lovie Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12422 Lovie Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 224 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luvismin Hill Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

  • /27

    $303,445

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    15956 Blass Valley Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    Available In June. Fall in love with the Springfield plan in Mavera by Centex Homes—where the heart of the home truly shines. The spacious kitchen features generous counter space, opening to a bright living and dining area made for connection. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and smart storage throughout, this two-story design offers both style and practicality. Located in amenity-rich Mavera, close

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    15956 Blass Valley Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /7

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14368 W Pine Heart Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home situated on a corner lot is now available for lease. Boasting a prime location with a splash pad right in front and a playground pavilion nearby, this property offers a perfect blend of convenience and recreation for families. The open living space features modern amenities such as granite countertops and vinyl flooring throughout, creating a stylish and

    Emily Rodriguez Peak Real Estate

    14368 W Pine Heart Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /11

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    20485 Coast Redwood St, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Porters Mill

    20485 Coast Redwood St, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /47

      Est $341,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      10232 Little t, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10232 Little t, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rocha Rodriguez Texas Homes Brokerage

  • /18

    $424,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    15726 Koi Gardens Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    Welcome to this stunning one-story Kingston home, featuring four bedrooms and three full baths. This home also has a two-car garage, a study, and an entertainment room. From reading a book to watching a movie with the family, this home offers it all. The high-end chef's kitchen is equipped with top-of-the-line appliances, storage, and a grand island, making it a dream come true for those who love

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    15726 Koi Gardens Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /23

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    14662 Brooks Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    Nice opportunity to live in a quiet area and well cared for home. Close to SH 242 and 99, and easy access to I45. This home is a very clean and nicely maintained split floorplan with lots of natural light. Landlord lives on property and offers tenant a garden plot if desired. Home offers 2 nice size bedrooms and a smaller bedroom that can easily be an office or other additiional space. 2 large

    Martha Wright CB&A, Realtors

    14662 Brooks Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /25

    $533,259 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15489 Sun Rose St, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Artavia

    15489 Sun Rose St, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /24

      Est $326,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      10244 Elmo Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10244 Elmo Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cari Jo Parham Parham Realty

  • /7

    $318,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    Lassen Plan at Granger Pines - Liberty Collection, Grangerland, TX 77302

    The two-story Lassen floor plan opens with an inviting porch entry that leads past private study and a powder room. An impressive open kitchen with a center island is adjacent, and flows into a dining area and an airy great room, creating the perfect space for entertaining and everyday living. The owner’s suite is conveniently located on the main level, and offers a walk-in closet and a private

    Century Communities Builder
    16768 Needlepoint Dr Unit 38830057, Grangerland, TX 77302
  • /30

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16819 Country Roots Ave, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    16819 Country Roots Ave, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /50

      Est $352,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      10226 Elmo Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10226 Elmo Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Phelps Hometown Realtors of Texas, LL

  • /10

    $429,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    13126 Bridge Crest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    Our model floorplan, The Escalade. This home has it all! Four bedrooms, three bathrooms, Study and Entertainment room. All on one floor! This home will be located on a corner lot in a cul-de-sac. These homesites go quick! This home is located in the booming Evergreen community. Some of the amenities within the community: Pickleball Courts, Splash Pad, Pool, Nature Trails and more! Elementary

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    13126 Bridge Crest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /6

    $74,995 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    19042 Fm 1314 Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    • Land
    • 27,908 Sq Ft
    • $117,052 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,068

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Igwe LPT Realty, LLC

    19042 Fm 1314 Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /35

      Est $373,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      10209 N Summerlin, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10209 N Summerlin, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Baxendale Pam Westlake Realty Group

  • /22

    $389,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    16538 Mandora Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    Discover the charm and elegance of Highland Homes’ popular one-story Amberley plan. This beautifully crafted home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, perfectly designed for comfort and style. The spacious family room is open to both the kitchen and dining areas. The kitchen is a chef’s delight, boasting quartz countertops and plenty of cabinet space. The primary bedroom offers a serene retreat

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    16538 Mandora Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /2

    $330,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16989 Juniper Blossom Bend, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    16989 Juniper Blossom Bend, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /27

      Est $404,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      12390 Hues Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12390 Hues Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Scott HomeLand Properties, Inc

  • /35

    $584,000

    New Construction $82K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft

    15811 Moran Meadow St, Conroe, TX 77302

    15811 Moran Meadow Street, Conroe, TX 77302: Live colorfully in Artavia. This expansive four-bedroom, three and a half bathroom home features vaulted ceilings in the family room, which opens to the kitchen and dining areas. The kitchen offers plenty of preparation space and a large walk-in pantry. The family room opens to the outdoor living patio, making this a perfect home for entertaining. The

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    15811 Moran Meadow St, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /13

    $297,275 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20540 Coast Redwood St, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    20540 Coast Redwood St, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /37

      Est $250,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Durham Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      638 Durham Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt ZIMMERMAN PRG, Realtors

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home