12,612

Homes in ZIP Code 77302

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $252,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18737 Goldbach Rd, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    18737 Goldbach Rd, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /40

      Est $648,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      13260 Glade Meadow Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13260 Glade Meadow Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

  • /17

    $258,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    Denton Plan at Granger Pines, Grangerland, TX 77302

    Welcome to the Denton Plan located in the Granger Pines community! This two-story house includes four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, a private study, an upstairs game room, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,561 square feet and will be a lovely abode for you! As you enter the home, you will notice the beautiful study by the front of the house. The study has vinyl flooring, two large

    D.R. Horton Builder
    16768 Needlepoint Dr Unit 38830270, Grangerland, TX 77302
  • /35

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15395 Sharon Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,502

    Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    15395 Sharon Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /42

      Est $528,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      13283 Glade Meadow Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13283 Glade Meadow Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Pevateaux Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /21

    $469,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612+ Sq Ft

    Plan 4529 at Evergreen - 55', Conroe, TX 77302

    Study with optional French doors, Large walk-in closet, Generously-sized vanity in primary bathroom, Separate shower with seat and bathtub, Efficiently planned laundry room, Intimate covered outdoor living area, Modest entry, Centrally located powder room, Chef-inspired kitchen with ample cabinetry, Large private primary bedroom, Open concept great room, casual dining, & kitchen

    Shea Homes Builder
    16291 Sheridan River Trail Unit 36474034, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /8

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10514 Ehlers Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    • Land
    • 2.69 Acres
    • $26,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    10514 Ehlers Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /44

      Est $719,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      13288 Glade Meadow Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13288 Glade Meadow Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Ducommun CB&A, Realtors

  • /24

    $509,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,059+ Sq Ft

    Plan 4559 at Evergreen - 55', Conroe, TX 77302

    Interior storage in garage & upstairs, Dramatic entry with curved staircase, Large primary WIC, Separate shower with seat & bathtub, Oversized game room, Intimate covered outdoor living area, Oversized laundry room, Study with optional French doors, Chef-inspired kitchen with ample counter space, Large, private primary bedroom, Grand great room with two-story ceiling, Walk-in pantry

    Shea Homes Builder
    16291 Sheridan River Trail Unit 36489420, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /31

    $258,510 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15022 English Rose Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Clark Monarch Real Estate & Ranch

    15022 English Rose Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /40

      Est $734,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      8981 Willow Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8981 Willow Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Ingram Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /20

    $424,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    Plan 4125 at Evergreen - 50', Conroe, TX 77302

    Open concept great room, dining & kitchen, Spacious kitchen with ample counter space, Walk-in pantry, Secluded primary bedroom, Generously-sized vanity, Large walk-in closet, Expertly designed laundry room, Intimate covered outdoor living area, Interior storage closet, Study with optional French doors, Modest entry, Flexible lounge space great for unwinding, entertaining, or working

    Shea Homes Builder
    16335 Sheridan River Trail Unit 36467430, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /30

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    16435 Desert Star Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fafu Zeng Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    16435 Desert Star Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /43

      Est $650,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      8942 Sunset Park Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8942 Sunset Park Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Stultz Southern Luxury Realty

  • /54

    $524,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    Plan Birchwood at Artavia - 60ft. lots, Conroe, TX 77302

    Welcome to the Birchwood a stunning 2,796 sq. ft. single-story home, designed for comfort and functionality! As you enter, you're greeted by a private study and bedrooms at the front, offering a quiet retreat. Continuing down the entryway, you'll find a spacious entertainment room, perfect for movie nights or gatherings. The heart of the home showcases an open-concept kitchen, dining area, and

    Highland Homes Builder
    17705 Coronation Street St Unit 36556258, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /18

    $459,720 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16127 Sapphire Crest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    16127 Sapphire Crest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /45

      Est $707,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      8918 Sunset Park Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8918 Sunset Park Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Littlejohn Grand Terra Realty

  • /49

    $424,990

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    12959 Soaring Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    Step into this gorgeous one-story Highland Home called the Escalade, packed with upgrades and designed for easy living. Including an entertainment room and study, this layout offers plenty of space for everyone! The open floor plan brings in tons of natural light, and the covered patio is perfect for relaxing or entertaining. You’ll love the High ceilings, the high-end finishes throughout, plus

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    12959 Soaring Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /16

    $266,040 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    16976 Juniper Blossom Bend, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    16976 Juniper Blossom Bend, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /49

      Est $809,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      8967 Willow Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8967 Willow Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pyle Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home