12,613

Homes in ZIP Code 77302

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $402,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    Plan Escalade at Evergreen, Conroe, TX 77302

    The Escalade plan offers exceptional livability, all on a single level. With four bedrooms, three bathrooms, an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, plus a dedicated study and an entertainment room, this home has space for every need. At the front of the home, a private study sits just off the foyer, adjacent to the secondary bedrooms. Bedroom 2 features an en-suite bath—ideal for

    Highland Homes Builder
    12990 Soaring Forest Dr Unit 36556293, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /21

    $476,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    17755 Monarch Vista Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    17755 Monarch Vista Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /44

      Est $329,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Tara Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      320 Tara Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David McKenery Gulftex Realty

  • /18

    $399,990

    New Construction $31K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    12935 Soaring Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    **Updated Kitchen Backsplash 05/14** The Jenson. This incredible one-story open concept home is move in ready! Four bedrooms and two full baths! This home sits on an amazing lot, plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors. This is the last home we have left to move in by Summer! Come see it today.

    Highland Homes Builder
    12935 Soaring Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /15

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    830 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,660

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    830 Stone Mountain Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /47

      Est $339,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Texas Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      589 Texas Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wallace RE/MAX

  • /13

    $701,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft

    3295W Plan at Evergreen - 70', Conroe, TX 77302

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Extended entry leads to open family room, dining area and kitchen with 17-foot ceilings throughout. Family room features wall of windows and fireplace. Kitchen features generous counter space, walk-in pantry and island with built-in seating space. Primary suite with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with 11-foot

    Perry Homes Builder
    16309 Sheridan River Trail Unit 36473589, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /15

    $237,490 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    18273 Descartes St, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Porters Mill

    18273 Descartes St, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /12

      Est $471,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Natchez Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      537 Natchez Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ovando Texas Signature Realty

  • /38

    $489,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    16142 Rita Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    16142 Rita Road, Conroe, TX 77302: The Lavender is a spacious new David Weekley Home located in Artavia’s Art Collection. This impressive floor plan includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a three-car garage, providing ample space for comfortable family living. A dedicated study, game room, and TV room offer versatile spaces for work, play, and relaxation. Enjoy outdoor living on the

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    16142 Rita Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /24

    $316,620 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    16309 Vivid Creek Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    16309 Vivid Creek Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /41

      Est $335,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Marymont Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      524 Marymont Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cole Watkins eXp Realty LLC

  • /56

    $461,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    Plan Fordham at Artavia - 50ft. lots, Conroe, TX 77303

    Highland Homes Builder
    15311 Le Reve Ln Unit 36556248, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /12

    $300,820 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    15361 Dapple Bluff Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Clark Monarch Real Estate & Ranch

    15361 Dapple Bluff Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /39

      Est $343,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Savannah Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      566 Savannah Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Miller Redfin Corporation

  • /47

    $575,000

    New Construction $85K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    15744 Terracotta Terrace Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    Experience living at its finest in the remarkable comfort and style of this new home for sale in ARTAVIA. Enjoy evening leisure and weekend social gatherings from the backyard paradise of your expansive outdoor living patio. Design your ideal lifestyle in the gorgeous, open concept living and kitchen area, featuring dramatic vaulted ceilings. The gourmand kitchen supports culinary adventures with

    Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    15744 Terracotta Terrace Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /22

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    16933 Hazelnut Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    16933 Hazelnut Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /41

      Est $318,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Arkansas Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      600 Arkansas Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt ZIMMERMAN PRG, Realtors

  • /18

    $356,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    Plan Morgan at Evergreen, Conroe, TX 77302

    Highland Homes Builder
    12990 Soaring Forest Dr Unit 36556287, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /33

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    509 Spruce Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,415

    Last Listing Agent Paola Anderson CB&A, Realtors

    509 Spruce Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /37

      Est $299,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 N Carolina Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      618 N Carolina Park, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Griffin eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $534,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft

    Plan 5029 at Evergreen - 60', Conroe, TX 77302

    Open concept great room, dining & kitchen, Spacious kitchen with ample counter space, Walk-in pantry, Large private primary bedroom, Separate dual vanities, Oversized walk-in closet , Efficiently planned laundry room, Centrally located powder bathroom, Interior storage closet, Study with optional French doors, Extended entry, Versatile flex room perfect for a home office, playroom, or gym

    Shea Homes Builder
    16317 Sheridan River Trail Unit 36478333, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /31

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    20112 Lecrete Mill Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,027

    Last Listing Agent Reagan Caldwell Rocky Mitchell Real Estate

    20112 Lecrete Mill Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /26

      Est $286,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Sandra Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      536 Sandra Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Crafts Orchard Brokerage

  • /60

    $421,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    Plan Kingston at Artavia - 50ft. lots, Conroe, TX 77303

    The Kingston is a beautifully designed floor plan, perfect for modern living. This home features four bedrooms and three bathrooms, offering ample space and privacy. The open-concept kitchen connects seamlessly to the dining area and spacious family room, which leads to a cozy patio, ideal for outdoor relaxation. The primary suite provides a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom. Bedrooms

    Highland Homes Builder
    15311 Le Reve Ln Unit 36556242, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /2

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14944 Calluna Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Artavia - Fairway Collection

    14944 Calluna Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /32

      Est $334,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      15664 Old Houston Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15664 Old Houston Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /22

    $500,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    Plan 5019 at Evergreen - 60', Conroe, TX 77302

    Open concept great room, dining & kitchen, Vaulted ceiling in great room, Spacious kitchen with ample counter space, Secluded primary bedroom, Generously-sized vanity, Oversized walk-in closet , Efficiently planned laundry room, Centrally located powder bathroom, Intimate covered outdoor living area, Study with optional French doors, Extended entry

    Shea Homes Builder
    16317 Sheridan River Trail Unit 36495029, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /12

    $279,798 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    15164 Canyon Rapids Rd, Conroe, TX 77378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    15164 Canyon Rapids Rd, Conroe, TX 77378
    • /14

      Est $239,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Mosswood Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      603 Mosswood Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madison Barbosa Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /22

    $429,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    Plan Griffith at Evergreen, Conroe, TX 77302

    Highland Homes Builder
    12990 Soaring Forest Dr Unit 36556296, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /46

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    18367 Lemmon Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    18367 Lemmon Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /10

      Est $246,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Maple Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3812 Maple Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Harris Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /12

    $464,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    Latitude Plan at Nevina - A Trilogy Boutique Community Freedom 50 Collection, Conroe, TX 77302

    55+ Home, Single Story Design, Large Kitchen with Expansive Island, Spacious Great Room, Covered Patio, Spacious Primary Bedroom with Walk-In Closet, Den, Optional Guest Suite, Optional Study, Optional Powder Room, Optional Multi-slide Door at Great Room, Optional Sink at Garage, Optional Shower w/Seat at Primary Bath, Optional Fireplace

    Shea Homes Builder
    16139 Reunion Rd Unit 39560548, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /24

    $280,275 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    18555 Bernoulli Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    18555 Bernoulli Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /27

      Est $225,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Sycamore Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      598 Sycamore Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Phillips Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /19

    $499,990

    New Construction $88K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    15515 Blonde Llama Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    Fall in love with this great one-story design with high ceilings and lots of natural light. This is the same floor plan as our model home, and it's stunning! Beautiful wood-look flooring greets you at the entry and sweeps beyond the study, the halls to secondary bedrooms, beyond the large entertainment room, and into an open concept kitchen, dining room, and family room. The dining and family

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    15515 Blonde Llama Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /13

    $275,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    20522 Pascal Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Porters Mill

    20522 Pascal Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /25

      Est $215,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Sycamore Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      593 Sycamore Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

  • /59

    $551,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft

    Plan Leyland at Artavia - 60ft. lots, Conroe, TX 77302

    The Leyland is an expansive two-story home that offers 3,308 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space. Upon entering, you are greeted by a grand foyer that leads to a study and a secondary bedroom with an adjacent bath. The striking curved staircase serves as a stunning centerpiece, guiding you to the upper level. The open-concept kitchen, featuring a large island, flows effortlessly into

    Highland Homes Builder
    17705 Coronation Street St Unit 36556260, Conroe, TX 77302

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home