1,265

Recently Sold Homes in 77303

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $234,490 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9511 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    9511 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /14

    $311,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4265 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4265 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /48

    $309,740 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4305 Wallace Falls Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    4305 Wallace Falls Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /35

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11270 Summit Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,254

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    11270 Summit Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $248,690 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    342 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,000

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Watermill Collection

    342 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /4

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11470 Browder Traylor Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $78,493 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Givens eXp Realty LLC

    11470 Browder Traylor Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /32

    $312,172 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10693 Altitude Way, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Cielo

    10693 Altitude Way, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $209,240 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    13510 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    13510 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /41

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15308 Jody Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,499

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Raymer JLA Realty

    15308 Jody Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /46

    $329,740 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4313 Wallace Falls Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4313 Wallace Falls Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /16

    $209,400 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    12847 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shamara Jenkins Adams Homes Realty INC

    12847 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10451 Cloud Nine Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    10451 Cloud Nine Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /18

    $147,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10966 Quinlan North Lake Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,628

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Cuellar Executive Texas Realty

    10966 Quinlan North Lake Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    213 Hillcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,381

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Kerr Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    213 Hillcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /22

    $189,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    12235 McCrorey Castle Pass, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton McCrorey Trails

    12235 McCrorey Castle Pass, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $241,640 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    406 Hatton Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Watermill Collection

    406 Hatton Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /27

    $334,140 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    16076 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Classic Collection

    16076 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /24

    $295,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4249 Multnomah Falls Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    4249 Multnomah Falls Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /42

    $564,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9746 Guadalupe St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,424

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    9746 Guadalupe St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /7

    $251,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9794 Caney Bend Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Communities Caney Mills

    9794 Caney Bend Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $217,040 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    16031 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,000

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Watermill Collection

    16031 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /30

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    991 Northampton Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,900

    Last Listing Agent Sara Vradenburg Ferris Realty

    991 Northampton Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $197,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12315 McCrorey Trails Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,333

    D.R. Horton McCrorey Trails

    12315 McCrorey Trails Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /12

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11823 Stonehedge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,838

    Last Listing Agent Vera Matson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    11823 Stonehedge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1507 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    1507 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /27

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 29, 2025

    457 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    457 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /17

    $256,640 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    15684 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Sweetwater Ridge

    15684 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /50

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16070 Deer Pines Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,276

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    16070 Deer Pines Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /32

    $354,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4529 Iguaza Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4529 Iguaza Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /22

    $512,042 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4505 Iguaza Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4505 Iguaza Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /29

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5994 Mercer St, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Avalon Ridge

    5994 Mercer St, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
  • /25

    $271,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    15671 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    15671 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    436 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Lakes at Crockett Martin

    436 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /12

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11480 Amber Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • Land
    • 2.64 Acres
    • $102,467 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Neumann Five Star Real Estate Services

    11480 Amber Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /17

    $199,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    334 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,000

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Watermill Collection

    334 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1503 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    1503 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    995 Arbor Glen, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,194

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Moreno-Gama eXp Realty LLC

    995 Arbor Glen, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $199,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15705 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Lennar Sweetwater Ridge

    15705 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $261,390 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    444 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Watermill Collection

    444 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /22

    $321,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4308 Wallace Falls Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4308 Wallace Falls Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home