1,308

Recently Sold Homes in 77304

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $489,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1056 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 40ft. lots

    1056 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /38

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7571 Fettle Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,645

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mendoza Keller Williams Memorial

    7571 Fettle Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /15

    $370,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    424 Summerset Landing Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    424 Summerset Landing Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304
  • 1623 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    $376,720 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1623 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Montgomery Oaks - Estate

    1623 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /37

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    103 Wild Wisteria Ln, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,430

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Barnett Keystone Realty Group

    103 Wild Wisteria Ln, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /28

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    116 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 55ft. lots

    116 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /38

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    118 Bellardia Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,091

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    118 Bellardia Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /2

    $563,674 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    108 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Grand Central Park - 55' Homesites

    108 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /39

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    22 Robin Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,774

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Sellers Green & Associates Real Estate

    22 Robin Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /13

    $33,696 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2 Stone Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • Land
    • 11,613 Sq Ft
    • $126,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Nickel Keller Williams Platinum

    2 Stone Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /49

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9619 Longmire Monterrey Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,137

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Meador Clearview Real Estate, LLC

    9619 Longmire Monterrey Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /26

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1898 Longmire Rd Unit 8, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Somer Padilla Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    1898 Longmire Rd Unit 8, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /46

    $310,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1646 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1646 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /17

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    167 Thunderbird Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,363

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Roper Connect Realty.com

    167 Thunderbird Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /29

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    420 Mathis Lake Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    420 Mathis Lake Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /10

    $212,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    28 Winged Foot Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,704

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    28 Winged Foot Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /33

    $524,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    148 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    148 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /11

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    123 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    123 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /50

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    131 Haileys Run, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,773

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hersey Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    131 Haileys Run, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /7

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9579 Longmire Oaks Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,099

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Luna Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    9579 Longmire Oaks Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /26

    $545,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1852 Leela Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,442

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dominey Promed Realty Services, LLP

    1852 Leela Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /16

    $376,590 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    207 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    207 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304
  • 12215 Ridge Top Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    $304,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12215 Ridge Top Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Westridge Cove - 50'

    12215 Ridge Top Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /35

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    901 Longmire Rd, Conroe, TX 77304

    • Land
    • 13,429 Sq Ft
    • $194,616 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,711

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Martin Walzel Properties - Conroe

    901 Longmire Rd, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /47

    $649,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5925 Oak Leaf Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,651

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chaney Texas Premier Realty

    5925 Oak Leaf Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /34

    $263,390 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6729 Chinapkin Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6729 Chinapkin Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /28

    $239,995 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11428 W Woodmark, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,393

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pichotta Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    11428 W Woodmark, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /32

    $649,644 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    308 Coldwater Creek Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    308 Coldwater Creek Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /35

    $244,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9575 E Woodmark, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,221

    Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    9575 E Woodmark, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /38

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    240 Catoti Cay Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,226

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    240 Catoti Cay Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /22

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2207 Highland Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,413

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Johnson Synergy Real Estate Professionals

    2207 Highland Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /31

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1020 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    1020 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /17

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    12336 Ridge Top Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Westridge Cove - 50'

    12336 Ridge Top Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /45

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    218 Skybranch Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,847

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Trevino Houston Homes Legacy Group LLC

    218 Skybranch Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /43

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    87 Lakeway Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Galindo Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    87 Lakeway Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304
  • /23

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    343 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 55ft. lots

    343 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /41

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2609 Westleton Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,007

    Last Listing Agent James Bollig Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    2609 Westleton Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /47

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7712 Boulder Sunstone Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,851

    Last Listing Agent Odessa Long Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    7712 Boulder Sunstone Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /2

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    339 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Grand Central Park - 55' Homesites

    339 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /36

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12373 Delta Timber Rd, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,873

    Last Listing Agent Hien Le eXp Realty LLC

    12373 Delta Timber Rd, Conroe, TX 77304

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home