1,308

Recently Sold Homes in 77304

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12371 Pebble View Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • Land
    • 9,069 Sq Ft
    • $528,338 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Stultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    12371 Pebble View Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /11

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5431 Pine Springs Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $126,202 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,315

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Ruiz Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    5431 Pine Springs Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    111 Dandelion Way, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,795

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lakey Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    111 Dandelion Way, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /43

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17 Westchester Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,358

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Guinn Creighton Realty Partners, LLC

    17 Westchester Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /34

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    3529 Falcon Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,319

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hando Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    3529 Falcon Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /25

    $374,390 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    231 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    231 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304
  • /13

    $279,040 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6622 Lahna Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Montgomery Oaks - Premier

    6622 Lahna Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /22

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    129 Pepper Grass Place, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,387

    Last Listing Agent Susan Scott Watts Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    129 Pepper Grass Place, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /18

    $373,090 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    226 Springfield Terrace Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hills of Westlake

    226 Springfield Terrace Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /29

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2818 Terrace Grove Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    2818 Terrace Grove Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /20

    $1,890,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12455 Longmire Lakeview, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,106

    Last Listing Agent Constance Bennett Newfound Real Estate

    12455 Longmire Lakeview, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /32

    $288,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2026 Lost Pine Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,421

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Raesis CB&A, Realtors

    2026 Lost Pine Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /37

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    254 Point Clear Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,663

    Last Listing Agent Tim White Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    254 Point Clear Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /5

    $266,790 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1912 Velvet Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Montgomery Oaks - Premier

    1912 Velvet Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /29

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    315 Silver Sage St, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    315 Silver Sage St, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /49

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    12238 Seagrape Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,842

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Warren Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    12238 Seagrape Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /23

    $378,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    415 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    415 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2026 Parnevik Place, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,190

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bastidas All City Real Estate

    2026 Parnevik Place, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /34

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7051 Silverleaf Oak St, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,694

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Oakley Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    7051 Silverleaf Oak St, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /29

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    211 Sierra Stream Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    211 Sierra Stream Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /15

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1032 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    1032 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /47

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    129 Haileys Run, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,258

    Last Listing Agent Becky Drake RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    129 Haileys Run, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /19

    $259,540 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6626 Lahna Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6626 Lahna Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /50

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    507 Woodsy Pine Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,589

    Last Listing Agent Kristian Williams CB&A, Realtors

    507 Woodsy Pine Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /14

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    534 Black Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    534 Black Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /31

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1011 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    1011 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /14

    $446,065 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    614 Paisley Harbor Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    614 Paisley Harbor Ct, Panorama Village, TX 77304
  • 1643 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    $282,090 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1643 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Montgomery Oaks - Premier

    1643 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /11

    $396,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    127 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Grand Central Park

    127 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /8

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2811 Jacqueline Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,526

    Last Listing Agent DyAnn Mcardle Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

    2811 Jacqueline Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /8

    $592,845 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1721 Encino Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1721 Encino Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /2

    $269,540 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6736 Chinapkin Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Montgomery Oaks - Premier

    6736 Chinapkin Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /10

    $424,041 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    439 Mathis Lake Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    439 Mathis Lake Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /37

    $1,328,860 Last List Price Sold Jun 01, 2025

    504 Whitetail Run Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    504 Whitetail Run Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11319 Dawn Beach Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,784

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Wright JLA Realty

    11319 Dawn Beach Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /24

    $239,500 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    9159 Nina Rd, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,521

    Last Listing Agent Sharla Cole Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    9159 Nina Rd, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /22

    $346,640 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    210 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    210 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304
  • /12

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    243 Navasota Narrows Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Grand Central Park

    243 Navasota Narrows Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /34

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    106 Silver Sky Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,391

    Last Listing Agent Racheal Jones Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group

    106 Silver Sky Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /15

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    7647 Glaber Leaf Rd, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,415

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santiago Real Broker, LLC

    7647 Glaber Leaf Rd, Conroe, TX 77304

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home