1,308

Recently Sold Homes in 77304

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $395,170 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1816 Velvet Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,876

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Larkin Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    1816 Velvet Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /27

    $276,730 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15018 English Rose Rd, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    15018 English Rose Rd, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /2

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    354 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Grand Central Park - 55' Homesites

    354 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /50

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2058 Graystone Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,259

    Last Listing Agent Karina Loken Houston Portfolio Real Estate

    2058 Graystone Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /32

    $494,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    210 Sweetwater Rill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,098

    David Weekley Homes Grand Central Park - 55' Homesites

    210 Sweetwater Rill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /44

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2038 Graystone Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,378

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Meyer eXp Realty LLC

    2038 Graystone Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /30

    $430,285 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    399 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    399 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304
  • /32

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2963 August Mist Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,715

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Gonzalez Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    2963 August Mist Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /50

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    72 Village Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,862

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Murray The McKellar Group

    72 Village Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /17

    $524,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    313 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 55ft. lots

    313 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /10

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    455 Mathis Lake Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    455 Mathis Lake Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /19

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1035 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Grand Central Park

    1035 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /39

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2518 Riverway Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,338

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Boyde Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    2518 Riverway Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /47

    $799,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    411 Venado View Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,584

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    411 Venado View Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /28

    $638,700 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4785 W Fork Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,653

    Last Listing Agent Tamarah Curtis Creighton Realty Partners, LLC

    4785 W Fork Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /43

    $269,700 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    13231 Southshore Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,773

    Last Listing Agent Laura Polly JLA Realty

    13231 Southshore Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7510 Fettle Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,316

    Last Listing Agent Honor Hilton GregTXRealty - The Woodlands

    7510 Fettle Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /16

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1147 Beals Creek St, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1147 Beals Creek St, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /42

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    110 Diamond Back Ln, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Palomino Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    110 Diamond Back Ln, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /50

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    234 N Carson Cub Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,864

    Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson J Properties

    234 N Carson Cub Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /46

    $472,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    345 Capriccio Ln, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,318

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hersey Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    345 Capriccio Ln, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /20

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    206 Springfield Terrace Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hills of Westlake

    206 Springfield Terrace Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /34

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1792 Canyon Lake Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,613

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hatfield Green & Associates Real Estate

    1792 Canyon Lake Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /33

    $529,213 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    518 Black Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,667

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    518 Black Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /38

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12189 Pearl Bay Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,862

    Last Listing Agent Shane Bean FirstWalk Realty

    12189 Pearl Bay Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /30

    $259,998 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8957 Oval Glass St, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,880

    Last Listing Agent Jose Joya PAK Home Realty

    8957 Oval Glass St, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /5

    $292,995 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3516 Sage Green Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    KB Home Sagecrest - Preserve

    3516 Sage Green Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /32

    $306,785 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2817 Bluebonnet Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lamb eXp Realty, LLC

    2817 Bluebonnet Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /19

    $497,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    305 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    305 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /45

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    901 Longmire Rd Unit 17, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,387

    Last Listing Agent Michele Marano Southern Star Realty

    901 Longmire Rd Unit 17, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /9

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3&4 Broadmoor Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $161,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 643 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Sawyer Sawyer Realty Group LLC

    3&4 Broadmoor Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /23

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    303 Scarborough Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,927

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dominey Promed Realty Services, LLP

    303 Scarborough Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10135 Wahrenberger Rd, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,794

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Green Green & Associates Real Estate

    10135 Wahrenberger Rd, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /2

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    124 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Grand Central Park - 55' Homesites

    124 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /39

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    409 Brow Pines Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,889

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Waida Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    409 Brow Pines Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /20

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    463 Mathis Lake Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    463 Mathis Lake Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /50

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11763 Elizabeth Ridge, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,378

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kleist Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    11763 Elizabeth Ridge, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /41

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    111 Mesa Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,110

    Last Listing Agent Ray Larson eXp Realty LLC

    111 Mesa Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /42

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    820 Dawn Redwood Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,682

    Last Listing Agent Mei Zhang Keller Williams Memorial

    820 Dawn Redwood Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /23

    $294,995 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    319 Maple Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,152

    Last Listing Agent Sean Martin CB&A, Realtors

    319 Maple Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home