5,783

Homes in ZIP Code 77306

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $889,990

    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    18380 Blackberry Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Hello Country Living! 11.974 acre property with huge 40x100 warehouse or start to a massive barndominium farmhouse on 60x100 concrete slab. Stocked 1 acre pond that was recently restructured. Mostly cleared with lots of mature trees around the property. Completely fenced, deep water well, RV sewer hookups, propane, and electric pole. Gravel roads placed and new entrance gate/fence. Easy access to

    Myrna Armendariz Vaquero RE LLC

    18380 Blackberry Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /16

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14619 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    14619 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      18807 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18807 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

• /15

    $159,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    17123 Saxophone Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303

    This two-story home features a classic layout ideal for young families and working professionals. The living area is located on the primary floor and consists of a family room and fully-equipped kitchen. There are three bedrooms on the second level, including the spacious owner’s suite, which is situated at the back of the home for optimal privacy and comfort.

    Lennar Builder
    17123 Saxophone Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
  • /21

    $230,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17800 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sherwood Glen

    17800 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /5

      Est $60,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      18472 Novarra Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      18472 Novarra Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cari Jo Parham Parham Realty

  • /29

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $37,799 per Acre

    13170 Creekwood Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

    Wooded residential lot located in the Lake Wildwood subdivision offering natural privacy and peaceful surroundings. This property features mature trees and generally level terrain, providing a great setting for a future homesite while preserving the natural landscape. Situated on Block 9, Lot 470, the lot offers flexibility for building a custom home with space for outdoor living areas,

    Kendall Castro Parada Vive Realty LLC

    13170 Creekwood Ln, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /23

    $265,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2502 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

2502 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /6

      Est $219,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      14784 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14784 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sunil Bhambhani Walzel Properties - Galleria

  • /22

    $233,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    14700 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    NEW Lennar Cottage Collection "Idlewood" Plan with Brick Elevation "J1" in Meadow Park! This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    14700 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /35

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17856 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sherwood Glen

    17856 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      14789 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14789 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

• /50

    $620,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    13685 Tommy Smith Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Custom 1 owner home on unrestricted acreage in Conroe - no HOA! Ideal for those seeking land, flexibility, & country living with convenient access to the city. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with private office features a 3-car garage plus a spacious guest quarters with full bath (no kitchen), perfect for multigenerational living, home office, or flex space. Designed with a designer-inspired

    Crystal Oliver Grand Terra Realty

    13685 Tommy Smith Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /3

    $69,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12135 Trackside Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

    12135 Trackside Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /22

      Est $185,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      13084 Lewelling Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13084 Lewelling Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Price Houze Buyers LLC

  • 12047 Rockview Dr Unit 38792484, Conroe, TX 77306

    $218,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    Oakridge Plan at The Enclave at Spring Branch, Conroe, TX 77306

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are ideal for household members and hosting

    Lennar Builder
    12047 Rockview Dr Unit 38792484, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /6

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11595 Hwy 105 E, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $172,199 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Watson Walzel Properties - Conroe

    11595 Hwy 105 E, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      16840 Valley Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16840 Valley Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JP Martinez JP Land & Homes, LLC

  • /13

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 11,739 Sq Ft
    • $296,846 per Acre

    16549 E Emerson Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    Convenient location! Just cleared and ready for your home. Centrally located and equidistance from I-45 and I-59, this lot in Emerson Estates is ready for your manufactured home. Lots of room on this quarter acre property for you to have a nice front and backyard. Electricity available, city water & sewer for hookup. Low tax rate. Call today for more information on this property!

    Marco Padilla RE/MAX Partners

    16549 E Emerson Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /7

    $129,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12606 Crockett Martin Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ludwig All City Real Estate

    12606 Crockett Martin Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /18

      Est $196,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      14781 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14781 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Morrison Keystone Signature Properties

  • /7

    $234,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    10611 Crockett Meadows Blvd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Meet the Sutherland! Featuring a thoughtfully designed single-story layout, the Sutherland offers plenty of private and common living space. Toward the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full hall bath. At the heart of the home, an inviting kitchen—featuring a center island and corner pantry—overlooks an open-concept area with a spacious great room and elegant dining area. A lavish owner's

    Century Communities Builder
    10611 Crockett Meadows Blvd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /17

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2511 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    2511 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /6

      Est $279,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      14760 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14760 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /20

    $224,900

    New Construction $46K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    10758 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    Introducing the Falcon. This multi-story floor plan boasts an open-concept layout on the main floor, with a cozy great room/dining room/kitchen setup that’s perfect for hosting, as well as a convenient powder room. Whether you’re having guests over for a gathering or just kicking back and relaxing, it’s an ideal floor plan for comfortable everyday living. When you’re ready to rest, you’ll find

    Century Communities Builder
    10758 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /19

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    12234 Truchard Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Magaly Guajardo Step Real Estate

    12234 Truchard Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      10766 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10766 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

  • /37

    $475,000

    Open House 11/15 $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    17130 Pugh Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

    Your private sanctuary hidden by mother nature leaving noise & stress behind. 15+/- acreage with no restrictions and plenty of room to build whatever you like.. Access w/your own road underneath a canopy of trees. Live in a spacious, custom built triple wide manufactured home (high end Schult brand) 3/2 with high ceiling in living area. Kitchen has a large island perfect for holiday cooking.

    Linda Bridges Texas Pro Real Estate

    17130 Pugh Ln, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $223,840 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14872 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14872 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      10726 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10726 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

  • /20

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    16010 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    UNRESTRICTED OPPORTUNITY! This prime 2.56-acre tract on FM 3083 offers incredible versatility in a high-growth corridor of Conroe. The property is a blank canvas with NO HOA and NO deed restrictions—perfect for a custom homestead, commercial business, or workshop. The land features excellent frontage on FM 3083, providing high visibility and easy access to I-45, Loop 336, and the Conroe

    Tamarah Curtis Creighton Realty Partners, LLC

    16010 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /17

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2173 Ben Blvd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Obed Romero 2M Realty Advisors, LLC

    2173 Ben Blvd, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /21

      Est $221,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      17793 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17793 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 348 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

  • /3

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    TBD Crowley, Conroe, TX 77306

    This lot is located outside the floodplain. 5-acre unimproved tract located in Conroe, Texas, offering exceptional flexibility for a variety of uses. Mobile and manufactured homes are allowed, making this property ideal for a homesite, recreational use, or investment opportunity. The property features mostly level terrain with recently cleared underbrush while preserving mature trees throughout,

    John Seger McCormack Commercial LLC

    TBD Crowley, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /28

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    139 Pegasus Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeAlejandro PTR Realty Texas, LLC

    139 Pegasus Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      17825 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17825 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 249 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

  • /11

    $144,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft

    16418 Valerie Marie Place, Conroe, TX 77306

    You’re already paying for a home... it’s just not yours. Every month, your housing payment is building someone’s future—this is your opportunity to redirect that into your own. With seller concessions available, this home removes one of the biggest barriers to buying: upfront cost. That means you can step into ownership sooner, without needing a large amount of cash to get started. Built for

    Nathalie Montes LPT Realty, LLC

    16418 Valerie Marie Place, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /22

    $231,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    18704 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

18704 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /22

      Est $228,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      14756 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14756 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /7

    $79,950

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    18301 Bunsen Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    This property offers an excellent opportunity to build your custom home or place a like-new mobile home in a desirable and convenient location. Situated just a short drive from The Woodlands, Houston, and Conroe, the property is zoned to Conroe ISD. The lot includes a crushed concrete driveway and previously prepared pad-like dirt, allowing for an efficient start. Utilities are available and

    Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

    18301 Bunsen Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home