5,783

Homes in ZIP Code 77306

Section Image Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      12084 Woodbrook Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12084 Woodbrook Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

  • 12047 Rockview Dr Unit 38792554, Conroe, TX 77306

    $239,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Pinehollow Plan at The Enclave at Spring Branch, Conroe, TX 77306

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    12047 Rockview Dr Unit 38792554, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /21

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15064 Meadow Glen N, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,964

    Last Listing Agent Fred McDaniel Realty ONE Group Iconic

    15064 Meadow Glen N, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      18698 Barrichello Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      18698 Barrichello Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

• /8

    $239,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    FRESNO Plan at Sherwood Glen, Conroe, TX 77306

    The charming Fresno plan boasts a smartly designed layout with plenty of entertaining and private living space. At the heart of the home, an open-concept layout includes a great room—with access to an optional covered patio—a casual dining area and a spacious kitchen boasting a center island and pantry. Off the kitchen, you’ll enjoy access to three inviting secondary bedrooms, a full hall bath

    Century Communities Builder
    2230 Sherwood Glen Rd Unit 36582267, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /14

    $188,540 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12031 Rockview Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Spring Branch Crossing - Cottage Collection

    12031 Rockview Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      18806 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18806 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

• /29

    $249,990

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    14068 Tower Glen Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    Unlock the potential of this unique property—an unfinished shell home offering a blank canvas for your dream design. Nestled on a spacious 3.89-Acre lot in peaceful Tower Glen. This property is perfect for builders, investors, or visionaries ready to customize every detail from the ground up. This expansive 2- story home offers 6 bedrooms, 3.5 bath and a large gameroom, providing the ideal set up

    Jim Clark Anne Vickery & Associates Realty, LLC

    14068 Tower Glen Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /21

    $187,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14825 Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,000

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14825 Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      18803 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      18803 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

• /23

    $244,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    14684 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    NEW Lennar Cottage Collection "Pinehollow" Plan with Brick Elevation "H1" in Meadow Park! This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary

    Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    14684 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /10

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    17298 & 17294 Farm To Market Road 3083, Conroe, TX 77302

    • Land
    • 6.36 Acres
    • $110,047 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Anglin eXp Realty LLC

    17298 & 17294 Farm To Market Road 3083, Conroe, TX 77302
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      18802 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      18802 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

• /3

    $244,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    12825 Naval Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    New Home for Sale in Conroe, TX – 12825 Naval Drive | The Enclave at Spring BranchThis is where smart buyers stop waiting... and start building their future.Welcome to 12825 Naval Drive in The Enclave at Spring Branch—a brand-new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,378 square feet of open-concept living, designed for buyers who want affordability, efficiency, and long-term value all in one.

    Home Creations Builder
    12825 Naval Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $196,690 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14696 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,667

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14696 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      18819 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18819 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

• /7

    $243,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    10783 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    Meet the Sutherland! Featuring a thoughtfully designed single-story layout, the Sutherland offers plenty of private and common living space. Toward the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full hall bath. At the heart of the home, an inviting kitchen—featuring a center island and corner pantry—overlooks an open-concept area with a spacious great room and elegant dining area. A lavish owner's

    Century Communities Builder
    10783 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /47

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    13087 Crystal Trail, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,248

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Lane Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    13087 Crystal Trail, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /6

      Est $193,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      14792 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14792 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Morrison Keystone Signature Properties

  • /6

    $269,900

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    2402 Forshire Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Meet the Gannet! This two-story plan boasts an open-concept layout on the main floor, with an airy great room overlooking a dining area and a kitchen. Rounding out the main floor is the spacious primary suite, featuring a walk-in closet and a luxurious private bath with a walk-in shower. The upper floor features three additional roomy bedrooms and a shared bath. Completing the home, a delightful

    Century Communities Builder
    2402 Forshire Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /37

    $192,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16348 Jasmine Marie Place, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,967

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Whitehead Red Door Realty & Associates

    16348 Jasmine Marie Place, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      16795 Valley Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16795 Valley Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Wuneburger Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /7

    $242,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    10643 Crockett Meadows Blvd, Conroe, TX 77306

Century Communities Builder
    10643 Crockett Meadows Blvd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /9

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11806 Selma Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes Iconiq Homes Realty LLC

    11806 Selma Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Magnolia Park, Conroe, TX 77306

      TBD Magnolia Park, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hal Bazar Green & Associates Real Estate

  • /6

    $264,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    10607 Crockett Meadows Blvd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Meet the Gannett! This two-story plan boasts an open-concept layout on the main floor, with an airy great room overlooking a dining area and a kitchen. Rounding out the main floor is the spacious primary suite, featuring a walk-in closet and a luxurious private bath with a walk-in shower. The upper floor features two additional roomy bedrooms and a shared bath, with the option of another bedroom

    Century Communities Builder
    10607 Crockett Meadows Blvd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /23

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14607 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14607 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      16414 Tamra Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16414 Tamra Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Herrera CB&A, Realtors

  • /6

    $268,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    17801 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

Century Communities Builder
    17801 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /14

    $252,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18903 Hatchville Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes Iconiq Homes Realty LLC

    18903 Hatchville Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10770 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10770 Red Flagstone Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Winnett HomeRiver Group

  • /4

    $242,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    17851 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    The Aspen - With 1388 Square feet, the Aspen plan is a 3 bedroom/2 bath and offers ample space. 42 cabinets, stainless steel appliances, microwave oven, and dishwasher are some of the features this home offers. Wait until you see the luxurious 5' tiled walk-in shower in the primary bedroom! With ceiling fans in the primary bedroom and great room, you'll stay cool and comfortable all year round.

    Century Communities Builder
    17851 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /4

    $64,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11962 Hedley Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 12,000 Sq Ft
    • $235,768 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

    11962 Hedley Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      14788 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14788 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

• /50

    $398,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    14006 Grand Teton Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    Step into this beautifully designed one-story home in Fosters Ridge, where modern style and everyday comfort come together. The striking brick and stucco exterior welcomes you inside to a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath layout with a 2-car garage. The kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring quartz countertops, 42" cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and a built-in 5-burner gas cooktop—perfect

    Laura Sahni All City Real Estate

    14006 Grand Teton Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /36

    $187,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    15532 Taylorcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,916

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    15532 Taylorcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      14785 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14785 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

• /12

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 17,345 Sq Ft
    • $198,393 per Acre

    14878 Forest Castle Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Nice corner lot on Conroe

    Obed Romero 2M Realty Advisors, LLC

    14878 Forest Castle Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /4

    $88,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11802 Selma Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

    11802 Selma Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      18811 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18811 Samuelson Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home