401

Recently Sold Homes in 77306

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    236 Kellyn Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,559

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kutter Connect Realty.com

    236 Kellyn Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /31

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14747 Echo Pines Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,655

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Fuenmayor Realty Of America, LLC

    14747 Echo Pines Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /23

    $224,940 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    14852 Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14852 Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /9

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 02, 2025

    16635 Colleen Place, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,100

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    16635 Colleen Place, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $253,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11762 Brinkburn Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    11762 Brinkburn Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /20

    $245,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    18764 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

18764 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /6

    $42,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17321 Shadow Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $121,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,425

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Loria RE/MAX Excellence

    17321 Shadow Ln, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /20

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    17824 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sherwood Glen

    17824 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /15

    $184,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17123 Saxophone Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Villages of Greystone

    17123 Saxophone Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
  • /12

    $1,214,205 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Tommy Smith Rd Unit 37185224, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 80.95 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 715 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    0 Tommy Smith Rd Unit 37185224, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /21

    $224,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    18788 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

18788 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /20

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    17868 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    17868 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /16

    $220,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18005 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

18005 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /11

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    11814 Selma Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes Iconiq Homes Realty LLC

    11814 Selma Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /15

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15689 Del Norte Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,070

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Bykowicz-Krul Orchard Brokerage

    15689 Del Norte Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /43

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    147 Orion Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,960

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Weatherby LMW Property Management

    147 Orion Ln, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $185,840 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14817 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14817 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /21

    $215,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    18268 Bellfounder Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,084

    Last Listing Agent Shana Talley JLA Realty

    18268 Bellfounder Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /32

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3564 Korina Way, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,634

    Last Listing Agent Heather Boudreaux Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    3564 Korina Way, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /4

    $74,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18473 Oldham Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 12,749 Sq Ft
    • $256,064 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

    18473 Oldham Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /28

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    855 Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,367

    Last Listing Agent Grace Harris RE/MAX Grand

    855 Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /40

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    15341 Farm To Market 1485, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Bustillo FYI Realty - Humble

    15341 Farm To Market 1485, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $167,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    17143 Saxophone Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Lennar Villages of Greystone

    17143 Saxophone Ln, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $245,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12122 Kellsway Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

12122 Kellsway Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $211,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    14712 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,508

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14712 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /6

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3854 Crockett Martin Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt Adams Green & Associates Real Estate

    3854 Crockett Martin Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9733 Cold Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,193

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    9733 Cold Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /46

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8335 Jernigan Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,551

    Last Listing Agent Mya Wilson HomeSmart

    8335 Jernigan Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /27

    $337,809 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    14793 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,378

    First America Homes Meadow Park

    14793 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /14

    $184,390 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14603 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14603 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /30

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17820 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sherwood Glen

    17820 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /18

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    14881 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,333

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14881 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /22

    $236,911 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2702 Pheasant Hill Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,571

    First America Homes Meadow Park

    2702 Pheasant Hill Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /15

    $163,490 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17115 Saxophone Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Villages of Greystone

    17115 Saxophone Ln, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /28

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10919 Fm 1485 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,220

    Last Listing Agent Roger Hebert eXp Realty LLC

    10919 Fm 1485 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /4

    $99,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 16, 2025

    12103 Kellsway Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

    12103 Kellsway Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /27

    $247,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17844 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    17844 Lionheart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /23

    $330,639 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2623 Rain Quail Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,333

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    2623 Rain Quail Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /19

    $234,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    18760 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

18760 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /3

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Linda Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $35,948 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skip Clem RE/MAX Partners

    0 Linda Ln, Conroe, TX 77306

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home