2,206

Recently Sold Homes near Flex Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    200 Hillcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,174

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jolly eXp Realty LLC

    200 Hillcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /50

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    511 Bristol Tide Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,214

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Jacobo Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    511 Bristol Tide Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /23

    $171,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14720 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,683

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14720 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /19

    $241,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1528 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    1528 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    338 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    338 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /22

    $253,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    14435 Elmfield Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    14435 Elmfield Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /22

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    413 Oakhill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,690

    Last Listing Agent Kaylin Plumlee LPT Realty, LLC

    413 Oakhill Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /28

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    995 Northampton Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,867

    Last Listing Agent Terry Smith eXp Realty LLC

    995 Northampton Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /15

    $329,890 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1618 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1618 Hopson Ranch Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /15

    $216,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12843 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shamara Jenkins Adams Homes Realty INC

    12843 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /9

    $364,140 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2106 Rawls Ranch Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stewart's Ranch

    2106 Rawls Ranch Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /7

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10692 Hart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $44,843 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,320

    Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    10692 Hart Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /21

    $222,540 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1320 Clear Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1320 Clear Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /19

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10479 Cloud Nine Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

10479 Cloud Nine Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /22

    $326,780 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14660 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,667

    First America Homes Meadow Park

    14660 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /14

    $177,140 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    14888 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,667

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14888 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /2

    $339,440 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2211 O Conner Ranch Way, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stewart's Ranch

    2211 O Conner Ranch Way, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /26

    $268,252 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10604 Altitude Way, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 547 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Cielo

    10604 Altitude Way, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /15

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1510 N San Jacinto St, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,058

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Eddings CB&A, Realtors

    1510 N San Jacinto St, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /21

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    TBD Copperhead Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 803 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hal Bazar Green & Associates Real Estate

    TBD Copperhead Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /17

    $284,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1259 Copal Trail, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    1259 Copal Trail, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /29

    $228,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9499 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Stonebrooke

    9499 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /27

    $408,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4430 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4430 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /15

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 04, 2026

    562 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    562 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /21

    $270,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9324 Shady Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    9324 Shady Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $234,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3026 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3026 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /18

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1715 Portia Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Venetian Pines

    1715 Portia Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /13

    $246,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1701 Lofty Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

1701 Lofty Cedar Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /26

    $251,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13310 Rayhill Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

13310 Rayhill Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /7

    $234,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9511 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    9511 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /14

    $311,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4265 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4265 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /14

    $162,240 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2510 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    2510 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    407 S Rivershire Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,192

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Phillips Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    407 S Rivershire Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /48

    $309,740 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4305 Wallace Falls Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    4305 Wallace Falls Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /8

    $334,995 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3532 Sage Green Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    KB Home Sagecrest - Preserve

    3532 Sage Green Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /9

    $275,990 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1346 Diamond Carnation Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

1346 Diamond Carnation Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /8

    $673,811 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    502 Sand Trail Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    502 Sand Trail Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /32

    $312,172 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    10693 Altitude Way, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Cielo

    10693 Altitude Way, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /50

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    914 Sendero Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,000

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bickle Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group

    914 Sendero Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /23

    $209,240 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    13510 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    13510 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home