33,675

Conway, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft

    1230 Littlewood Cove, Conway, AR 72032

    If you are looking for a place to call home, or a great location for an Airbnb, look no further!! This all electric 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is located in the quiet North Hills Subdivision, just 1 mile from all the shopping & restaurants in Conway and offers plenty of space and comfort. The spacious open plan living area has recess lighting and is perfect for entertaining or just relaxing.

    Myra Hardimon Access Realty, Inc.

    1230 Littlewood Cove, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    000 Fuller Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    000 Fuller Rd, Conway, AR 72032
    • /41

      Est $334,388 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 April Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5110 April Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Turner Exp Realty

  • /50

    $375,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    5225 Tennyson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Beautiful home in the heart of West Conway with a great floor plan! Open concept floor plan that flows seamlessly from the living room, to dining, and kitchen. The living room is anchored by a lovely gas log fireplace. The dining room between the kitchen and living room is perfect for entertaining. Stunning wood cabinets in the kitchen with island and plenty of cabinet space. 4 bed/2 bath. The

    Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    5225 Tennyson Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /27

    $247,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1600 Beautyberry Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,400

    Last Listing Agent Casey Rivas Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    1600 Beautyberry Dr, Conway, AR 72032
    • /10

      Est $241,099 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5340 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Stratton RE/MAX

  • /3

    $13,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $54,167 per Acre

    66 Eaglebrook Dr, Eagle Township, AR 72032

    Wonderful lot to build your next home! Located between Conway and Vilonia, this is one of the last lots, and a corner lot in Eaglebrook Estates. Enjoy the convenience of access to major HWYs and the comfort of being out of a larger city. City water, electric, and community sewer is in place within the subdivision.

    Landen Haas Hawks Realty

    66 Eaglebrook Dr, Eagle Township, AR 72032
  • /2

    $224,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    20 Tucker Creek Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,880

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Thomas Homeward Realty

    20 Tucker Creek Rd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /20

      Est $303,724 Not Listed For Sale

      5350 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5350 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Fregoso Hawks Realty

  • /2

    $129,000

    • Land
    • 10.15 Acres
    • $12,709 per Acre

    5875 Highway 319 W, Conway, AR 72034

    Beautiful 10.15-acre wooded tract offering privacy and a peaceful natural setting perfect for your future homesite or recreational retreat. Survey available in documents. The property does not currently have a septic system, well, or electrical service, though electricity is conveniently located nearby. Mineral rights do not convey.

    Kelsey Bailey Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    5875 Highway 319 W, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    86 Brewer Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,449

    Last Listing Agent Michael Poor Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    86 Brewer Rd, Conway, AR 72032
    • /32

      Est $249,632 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5325 Sanson Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millicent Sears Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /7

    $134,900

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $129,712 per Acre

    4700 Westin Park Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Rare opportunity to own a spacious commercial lot in the Westin Park area of Conway. With approximately 1.04 acres, this property offers an excellent opportunity for office or business development in a highly desirable west Conway location. Enjoy close proximity to everyday conveniences while being surrounded by an upscale, established setting with strong potential for future growth.

    Spencer Hawks Hawks Realty

    4700 Westin Park Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /14

    $668,140 Sold May 30, 2025

    00 Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 33.93 Acres
    • $19,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 375 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Clark Arkansas Property Brokers, LLC

    00 Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /48

      Est $590,297 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Bristol Ln, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      720 Bristol Ln, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,500
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /50

    $520,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft

    1715 Royal Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Check out this fabulous property located in the desirable, sought after subdivision of Royal Oaks. This centrally located neighborhood gives you easy access to schools, shopping, parks and trails and I-40 while still having the feel of a quiet, established neighborhood. This 4 Bed/or 3 bed +office/flex, 2.5 Bath home boasts a fantastic, updated custom kitchen, new flooring throughout most of the

    Randi-Kaye Koula PorchLight Realty

    1715 Royal Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /28

    $254,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2050 Mary Alice Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,790

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ball Epique Realty

    2050 Mary Alice Dr, Conway, AR 72032
    • /42

      Est $576,574 Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Round Rock Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5105 Round Rock Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara Tapley RE/MAX

  • /43

    $222,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    2485 Crestwood Ct, Conway, AR 72032

    SELLER TO PAY FOR A NEW ROOF AT CLOSING FOR BUYER! Over $11,000, and the new buyer can pick their color! Invoice in documents! Be sure to watch the video walkthrough: This well-maintained and designed home offers a functional layout with the primary bedroom and ensuite bath conveniently located downstairs, complete with a walk-in closet. The kitchen provides ample cabinet space and overlooks a

    Tamra McMahon LPT Realty Conway

    2485 Crestwood Ct, Conway, AR 72032
  • /8

    $4,800 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    lot 7 Shady Point Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 488 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hiegel-Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    lot 7 Shady Point Dr, Conway, AR 72032
    • /24

      Est $229,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 French Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1135 French Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Turner CBRPM Conway

  • /4

    $74,500 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 7.2 Acres
    • $10,347 per Acre

    14 Rose Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    Enjoy quiet country living on 7.2 acres in rural Faulkner county. This property has no restrictions and perfect for your dream cabin, mobile home etc. There was previously a home on the property that was either tore down or moved so there is an existing septic and light pole. Call today for more details!

    Jessica Kaykhossrokiani Carmichael & Co Realty

    14 Rose Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /23

    $212,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13 Sun Drenched Trail, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,714

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Perry IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    13 Sun Drenched Trail, Conway, AR 72032
    • /16

      Est $227,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 French Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1125 French Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sena Crafton Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

  • /6

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $46,667 per Acre

    1400 Sawyer Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    3 acre lot in the North Wood Estate subdivision located on a cul de sac road. Beautiful estate size lots just inside the city limits! This gate community features minimum of 3 acre lots with a 3000sf building minimum. Conway Corp utilities, septic required. Natural Gas. Use any builder. Covenants and Restrictions. Must have gate code to enter for showings. See MLS # 25021322 or 25021325 for other

    Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    1400 Sawyer Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2207 Broadview Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,129

    Last Listing Agent Matty Ross Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    2207 Broadview Ave, Conway, AR 72034
    • /19

      Est $229,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 French Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1140 French Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • May 11, 2023

• /2

    $145,500

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $97,000 per Acre

    000 Eagle Valley Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    Vacant Land with Exceptional Development Potential Outside City Limits! Opportunities like this are rare. This 1.69-acre flat, usable lot is located just outside the city limits, offering a peaceful country setting with convenient access to town. The level terrain provides flexibility for a wide range of uses and development plans. What truly sets this property apart is its investment and

    Brandon Bruning LPT Realty

    000 Eagle Valley Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /43

    $302,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    114 N Woodland Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,752

    Last Listing Agent Adam Treece REMAX Ultimate

    114 N Woodland Dr, Conway, AR 72032
    • /49

      Est $359,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Georgetown Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1100 Georgetown Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eden Roberts CBRPM Conway

  • /35

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    950 Doy B Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    PRIME COMMERCIAL PROPERTY with great development potential. This +/- 10.00 acre parcel of land has +/- 325 feet of I-40 frontage and is located adjacent to Union Pacific railroad just north of Hwy 64 W in West Conway. Potential rail access and future location of the Conway Western Loop northern terminus I-40 interchange. Additional acreage available (19028639).

    Mitch Hart Dunaway and Hart, Inc.

    950 Doy B Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $196,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    120 S Mitchell St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,971

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    120 S Mitchell St, Conway, AR 72034
    • /50

      Est $616,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Harbelle Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2590 Harbelle Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Passmore CBRPM Conway

  • /25

    $347,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    20 Cold Spring Trail, Conway, AR 72032

    Newly built home (2024) that sits on the back of 3 wooded acres just 8 minutes from Hwy 65 and 15 minutes from Conway! Country life, but still just a short drive into town. 3 bedroom/2 bath 1,817 sq. ft. Private driveway. Home is on a slab, and extremely well built with 6'' exterior walls, prefab engineered trusses, spray foam insulation, LP SmartSide board and batten siding. Home has custom

    Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    20 Cold Spring Trail, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $208,075 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    10 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032
    • /23

      Est $627,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2285 Mill Pond Rd, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2285 Mill Pond Rd, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

  • /14

    $73,000

    • Land
    • 2.91 Acres
    • $25,086 per Acre

    0 Hidden Valley Rd Unit 26009095, Conway, AR 72032

    Feel like you are living in the country and only minutes from Conway. This wooded lot is the perfect spot for your home. Clear a spot in the trees and have complete privacy. Well will need to be drilled on the property.

    Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    0 Hidden Valley Rd Unit 26009095, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $139,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    355 Navajo Trail, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Evans REMAX Ultimate

    355 Navajo Trail, Conway, AR 72032
    • /50

      Est $825,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Stanley Russ Rd, Conway, AR 72034

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1650 Stanley Russ Rd, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parsley-Tucker RE/MAX

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    000 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034

    Lot 420 on Center, rare find, located in Old Town Conway. Zoned R2 can build a single family home or a duplex with a conditional use permit. No sewer on the property but it's located close by. Also listing lot 422 on Center, separately, so two lots available for sale. Come check it out!

    Cynthia Shock Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    000 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home