33,674

Conway, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    2365 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Room to live, work, and unwind! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,934 sq ft with a layout designed for flexibility. A dedicated office provides space for productivity, while the upstairs second living area, complete with its own closet, offers endless potential for a variety of uses. The fully-fenced backyard features plenty of room to relax, entertain, or enjoy outdoor activities, along with

    Gabriella Holder Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    2365 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /9

    $890 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1230 Clifton Street #3, Conway, AR 72034

    Updated 2-bedroom 1.5 bath townhome, freshly painted interior & new carpet in 2026, updated vinyl plank flooring downstairs, all newer appliances including refrigerator, washer & dryer, all electric, newer countertops in kitchen, 2-inch blinds throughout, newer lighting fixtures throughout. Available Now. No pets allowed! ***PLEASE NOTE WE DO NOT ADVERTISE ON CRAIGSLIST OR FACEBOOK MARKETPLACE.

    George Heintzen III Welcome Home Properties

    1230 Clifton Street #3, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $259,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10 Forrest Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,818

    Last Listing Agent Kaiser Luebke REMAX Ultimate

    10 Forrest Ln, Conway, AR 72034
    • /21

      Est $170,061 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Daugherty Hill Rd, Conway, AR 72032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42 Daugherty Hill Rd, Conway, AR 72032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hawks Hawks Realty

  • /33

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    1470 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Ideal old-town corner lot with 1995 built home. 4 car-garage with extra work space. Large den. Nice sized bedrooms and kitchen. Hardwood floors bring the warmth! Location location location!

    Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1470 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /13

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed 1 Bath Home

    1305 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72034

    This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Conway, AR offers fresh interior paint and covered parking. Situated in the heart of Conway and centrally located, the property provides easy access to nearby restaurants and shopping. A large yard adds outdoor space for gardening and recreation. Well-positioned for convenience, this home is a practical choice for those seeking a centrally located residence in

    1305 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /31

    $288,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3100 Robert Ott Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,401

    Last Listing Agent Mike Argo Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    3100 Robert Ott Cir, Conway, AR 72034
    • /29

      Est $331,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Sylar Cir, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1615 Sylar Cir, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sena Crafton Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

  • /39

    $385,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    3185 Stimple Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Welcome to this stunning home in the desirable Bainbridge Subdivision! The open floor plan offers a great flow between the kitchen and living area, featuring a large island that’s perfect for gathering and entertaining. With two separate living spaces, this home offers flexibility for a home office, media room, or additional lounge area. You’ll also find four spacious bedrooms and three full

    James Lacy Brick Real Estate

    3185 Stimple Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /6

    $890 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1855 McKennon St, Conway, AR 72032

    Experience The Village at Hendrix! Great one bedroom apartments in The Village Flats! Open floor plan with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and washer/dryer. Walk across the street to casual dining, banks, shopping, Wellness & Athletic Center and nature trails. Sqft is approximate, measuring is encouraged.

    Brandi Difebbo J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    1855 McKennon St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /46

    $479,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    865 Burrow Ave, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,397

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Corwin Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    865 Burrow Ave, Conway, AR 72032
    • /48

      Est $381,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Mullberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1855 Mullberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parsley-Tucker RE/MAX

  • /44

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    20 Canterberry Point Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    Discover comfort and tranquility in this well-maintained home, with sunset views overlooking Lake Conway. Nestled atop the ridge in a quiet neighborhood, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath property offers peaceful scenery with important updates and a spacious layout. Enjoy an open-concept design ideal for entertaining, along with a cozy wood-burning fireplace that was professionally serviced in 2024. A

    Lauren Walter Homeward Realty

    20 Canterberry Point Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /7

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1540 New Oxford Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Discover this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Conway, AR. The kitchen includes a stove and dishwasher and serves as a functional center for everyday routines. The property features a fenced-in backyard, ideal for outdoor activities and privacy, plus a two-car garage for secure parking and storage. With gas/electric utilities and a practical layout, this residence offers comfortable,

    1540 New Oxford Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /12

    $198,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    00 Taylor Cir, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 8.91 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Carter RE/MAX Realty Group

    00 Taylor Cir, Conway, AR 72032
    • /50

      Est $319,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Tyler St, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2455 Tyler St, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Sullivan ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /49

    $307,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    19 Rosanne Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    4 minutes from everything, not a better access to the interstate. New paint, new roof in 2022 , new hot water heater 2022, new AC unit 2024. New cabinets and countertops. Big walk in closet in the primary bedroom. Vaulted ceiling with beams. Marble floors and vinyl plank. New lighting and trim. Garage is heated and cooled but not counted in sq ft. Garage has a large closet. other rooms were added

    Rhonda Rowlett Rowlett Realty, Inc.

    19 Rosanne Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /23

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2004 Hairston Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    3 BR fully fenced home with Smart TVs in every room including a 50 inch Smart TV in the living room and a King Sized bed in the master bedroom with two Queen Sized beds in the other two bedrooms with two full bathrooms! Minutes from University of Conway and Hendrix College!

    Taylor Gray Rackley Realty

    2004 Hairston Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $345,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4 Spradlin Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,336

    Last Listing Agent Becca White Homeward Realty

    4 Spradlin Rd, Conway, AR 72032
    • /49

      Est $419,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Ronnie Weaver Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1470 Ronnie Weaver Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dryer REMAX Ultimate

  • /36

    $395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    5 Treasure Hills Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    We are taking back up offers on this property. Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and potential with this 2,596 sq ft property nestled on 3.07 acres with exclusive (neighborhood) lake access and a private boat dock. This versatile homestead features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an office, bonus room, and a spacious layout ready for your personal touch. Outdoors, enjoy a deck, gazebo, three

    Elizabeth Eoff LPT Realty Conway

    5 Treasure Hills Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /26

    $825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    475 E Robins St, Conway, AR 72032

    We offer incredibly affordable "rent to own" manufactured homes with low down payments. If you are looking to become a homeowner, please call the number below or click on "schedule a showing". We look forward to seeing you!475 E. Robins St. #17 Conway, AR2Bd/2bLease to Own OptionRental Amount: $825 per month, Lease Length: 120 months, Deposit: $500 per month for 4

    475 E Robins St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    414 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,739

    Last Listing Agent Jonna Shaw LPT Realty Conway

    414 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /15

      Est $180,457 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Sturgis Rd, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      365 Sturgis Rd, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BJ Lowe Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /4

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    3075 Sassy Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Spacious home on a large lot with room for everyone! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers multiple living areas, including a large bonus space downstairs and an additional area that could be used as an office. You’ll love the formal dining room and the eye-catching spiral staircase that leads to a cozy loft with an office nook. The loft is heated and cooled but not included in the square footage.

    Henry Holden LPT Realty Conway

    3075 Sassy Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /27

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    100 Bedford Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom 2.5 bath home located in Southwest Conway in Cutter Ridge Subdivision. You will enjoy the cul-de-sac living of this 2-story home that offers a large screened porch that overlooks the fully fenced yard. Interior amenities include a formal dining or office, upgraded kitchen with stainless appliances and quartz countertops, 2-inch blinds throughout, downstairs primary suite

    George Heintzen III Welcome Home Properties

    100 Bedford Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $147,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,708

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    9 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /31

      Est $205,364 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Autumnbrook Ln, Conway, AR 72032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7 Autumnbrook Ln, Conway, AR 72032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors

  • /50

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    514 Center St, Conway, AR 72034

    Looking for an almost new construction home in the heart of Conway this is the home for you! It is within walking distance to Central Baptist College. The floor plan is designed to be very open downstairs with a large living room and kitchen. The dining area is open to the kitchen and living room which is great for entertaining. Half bath downstairs. The bedrooms are upstairs. The primary bedroom

    Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    514 Center St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /10

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    513 3rd St, Conway, AR 72032

    Nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath home close to downtown Conway. Fresh paint and new flooring throughout. Fenced back yard. New pictures coming soon.

    513 3rd St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    42 Ranchette Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,650

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wooten 501 Professionals Realty & Investments

    42 Ranchette Rd, Conway, AR 72032
    • /50

      Est $619,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Winterbrook Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1670 Winterbrook Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Homeward Realty

  • /2

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    141 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    Perfect opportunity for anyone looking for a large lot in Old Town Conway!

    Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    141 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /14

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1425 Ola St, Conway, AR 72032

    Beautiful fully furnished 3 bed 2 bath home with a King Sized bed in the heart of Conway!

    Taylor Gray Rackley Realty

    1425 Ola St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /38

    $500,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4901 Donnell Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,618

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson Realty Solution

    4901 Donnell Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /33

      Est $209,142 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Hemlock Dr, Conway, AR 72032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      260 Hemlock Dr, Conway, AR 72032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /50

    $980,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,816 Sq Ft

    3290 Marlsgate Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    Rare find a completely remodeled home on 1.71 acres inside the city limits on Conway Corp. This gorgeous home features four large bedroom each with its own bath and large walk in closets. Two living areas, an office and a bonus room. The laundry room also features a dog washing station. Immaculate executive style home with so many extras and upgrades. New paint, gutters, HVAC, HWH and newer roof.

    Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    3290 Marlsgate Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /22

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2265 Rosemary Dr Unit A, Conway, AR 72034

    Call to schedule a viewing or ask questions. Visit to view more photos and apply online.Do not pay anyone other than Real Property Management Hometown to rent this property.This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,132 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with a spacious single-level layout. The home features a functional kitchen equipped with an electric range,

    2265 Rosemary Dr Unit A, Conway, AR 72034
  • /9

    $50,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14 Stowe Cove, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 432 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glen Rega Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    14 Stowe Cove, Conway, AR 72032
    • /26

      Est $158,515 Not Listed For Sale

      722 3rd St, Conway, AR 72032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      722 3rd St, Conway, AR 72032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tarren Pettigrew Brick Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home