974

Recently Sold Homes in 30094

Section Image Section Image
  • 2721 Kemp Ct, Conyers, GA 30094

    $295,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2721 Kemp Ct, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,771

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Evans BHGRE Metro Brokers

    2721 Kemp Ct, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1958 Asher Ln Unit 50, Conyers, GA 30013

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1958 Asher Ln Unit 50, Conyers, GA 30013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dara Mims Thomas Davidson Realty GA

    1958 Asher Ln Unit 50, Conyers, GA 30013
  • 2117 Boxwood Cir, Conyers, GA 30013

    $359,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2117 Boxwood Cir, Conyers, GA 30013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lottie Holmes Taylor Morrison Realty of Georgia

    2117 Boxwood Cir, Conyers, GA 30013
  • 3857 Pointers Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3857 Pointers Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,492

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller Annie Miller Realty, Inc.

    3857 Pointers Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 113 Maplewood Ln Unit 176, Conyers, GA 30094

    $379,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    113 Maplewood Ln Unit 176, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ray Rockhaven Realty

    113 Maplewood Ln Unit 176, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /20

    $349,993

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    275 Abbott Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Abbotts Crossing - Single Family Homes

    275 Abbott Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 123 Honey Creek Rd SE Unit 1, Conyers, GA 30094

    $529,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    123 Honey Creek Rd SE Unit 1, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Platinum Key Realty Platinum Key Realty of Georgia

    123 Honey Creek Rd SE Unit 1, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1459 Highway 212 SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1459 Highway 212 SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,341

    Last Listing Agent JANE D Johnson Red Key Properties LLC

    1459 Highway 212 SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1035 Riverclift Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    $624,349

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1035 Riverclift Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,000

    Last Listing Agent The Dana Durham Group Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1035 Riverclift Dr, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2104 Moon Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $296,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2104 Moon Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,610

    Last Listing Agent June Hyde Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    2104 Moon Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1507 Hillside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1507 Hillside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,826

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1507 Hillside Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1760 Carissa Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    $472,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1760 Carissa Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,548

    Last Listing Agent Lisa David New Generation Realty LLC

    1760 Carissa Dr, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3294 Mill Forest Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3294 Mill Forest Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,983

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Harper Keller Williams Premier

    3294 Mill Forest Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1660 Creek Crossing SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1660 Creek Crossing SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,936

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Chavez Mainstay Brokerage

    1660 Creek Crossing SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1404 Meadowind Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $264,900

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    1404 Meadowind Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,013

    Last Listing Agent Chance Adamson Southern Classic Realtors

    1404 Meadowind Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /22

    $354,155

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1821 Holmsey Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Millers Pointe

    1821 Holmsey Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2230 Rolling Acres Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2230 Rolling Acres Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,394

    Last Listing Agent Daylin Beauchamp Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    2230 Rolling Acres Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3308 Steeple Chase Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3308 Steeple Chase Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,602

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3308 Steeple Chase Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2110 Lacroix Way, Conyers, GA 30094

    $690,661

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2110 Lacroix Way, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,166

2110 Lacroix Way, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3793 Rosebay Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3793 Rosebay Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 43 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $13,837/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,301

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Henry eXp Realty

    3793 Rosebay Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 570 Bell Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $208,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    570 Bell Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,600

    Last Listing Agent Livian Ascend Keller Williams North Atlanta

    570 Bell Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 121 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094

    $383,990

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    121 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Cavener DRB Group Georgia LLC

    121 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 218 Seward St Unit 92, Conyers, GA 30094

    $305,100

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    218 Seward St Unit 92, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sturgies Chapman Hall Realtors Atlanta North

    218 Seward St Unit 92, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 5309 Ashley Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5309 Ashley Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,903

5309 Ashley Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2701 E Mill Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2701 E Mill Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,793

    Last Listing Agent Dora Grubb eXp Realty

    2701 E Mill Way SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /25

    $371,155

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1856 Holmsey Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Millers Pointe

    1856 Holmsey Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2206 Crescent Walk, Conyers, GA 30094

    $479,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2206 Crescent Walk, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,977

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Becerra Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    2206 Crescent Walk, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1861 Crowell Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1861 Crowell Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,092

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Espinosa BHGRE Metro Brokers

    1861 Crowell Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1590 Cherry Hill Ln SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $237,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1590 Cherry Hill Ln SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,631

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EveryState

    1590 Cherry Hill Ln SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 1721 Windsong Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $453,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1721 Windsong Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,857

    Last Listing Agent Jason Strantz Summit Realty Group

    1721 Windsong Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2617 Laurel Woods Ln SE Unit 3, Conyers, GA 30094

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2617 Laurel Woods Ln SE Unit 3, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,258

    Last Listing Agent Tenga Schieber Wynd Realty, LLC

    2617 Laurel Woods Ln SE Unit 3, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2628 Abbott Rd, Conyers, GA 30094

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2628 Abbott Rd, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,184

    Last Listing Agent Tianna White Keller Williams Atlanta Midtown

    2628 Abbott Rd, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2467 Highway 138 SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $634,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2467 Highway 138 SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,719

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Fennell Platinum Realty Group, Inc.

    2467 Highway 138 SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2917 Bridle Creek Dr SW Unit 2, Conyers, GA 30094

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2917 Bridle Creek Dr SW Unit 2, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,265

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2917 Bridle Creek Dr SW Unit 2, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 3240 Letha Woods Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3240 Letha Woods Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,527

    Last Listing Agent MAGGIE OWENS BHGRE Metro Brokers

    3240 Letha Woods Dr SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2015 Fontainbleau Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2015 Fontainbleau Dr, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,596

    Last Listing Agent Desmond Domingo Domingo Team Realty

    2015 Fontainbleau Dr, Conyers, GA 30094
  • /24

    $409,993

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    271 Abbotts Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Abbotts Crossing - Single Family Homes

    271 Abbotts Crossing Cir, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 747 Briarwood Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    747 Briarwood Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,131

    Last Listing Agent Mara Santos Coldwell Banker Realty

    747 Briarwood Rd SW, Conyers, GA 30094
  • 2124 Lacroix Way, Conyers, GA 30094

    $912,961

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2124 Lacroix Way, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,381

2124 Lacroix Way, Conyers, GA 30094

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home