$320,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025
178 E Sycamore View Rd, Vail, AZ 85641
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,789 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- $179/SF
- 53 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $320,246
Last Listing Agent Nicole Palese Tierra Antigua Realty
$320,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025
178 E Sycamore View Rd, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $320,246
Last Listing Agent Nicole Palese Tierra Antigua Realty
$300,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025
200 S Richmond Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $292,734
Last Listing Agent Jessica Castillo Keller Williams Southern Arizona
$300,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025
593 E Painted Pueblo Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $305,833
Last Listing Agent Dinah Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty
$412,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025
1083 S Chatfield Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista
1083 S Chatfield Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641$515,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
812 S Routh Place, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $491,949
Last Listing Agent Anthony Boatner Keller Williams Southern Arizona
$446,130 Sold May 01, 2026
455 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $433,203
D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista
455 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641$511,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025
571 W Camino Del Toro, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $504,095
Last Listing Agent Brian Kreger eXp Realty
$285,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026
115 S Richmond Dr, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty
$235,000 Sold May 30, 2025