Est $320,575
520 E 3rd St, Cortez, CO 81321
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,470 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $187/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $275,000
- Feb 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Cauley Century 21 West Slope Realty
Est $320,575
520 E 3rd St, Cortez, CO 81321
Last Sold Summary
$187,000
409 N Broadway, Cortez, CO 81321
409 N Broadway, Cortez, CO 81321$396,500
1459 Acoma St, Cortez, CO 81321
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $397,805
Last Listing Agent Joshua Martin United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land
1459 Acoma St, Cortez, CO 81321Est $387,071
1533 Acoma St, Cortez, CO 81321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol Click RE/MAX
$79,900
520 E 2nd St, Cortez, CO 81321
Kimberly Spitzer RE/MAX Mesa Verde Realty
$537,500
11512 Road 22, Cortez, CO 81321
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $543,410
Last Listing Agent Barbara Mate United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land
11512 Road 22, Cortez, CO 81321Est $219,702
809 N Dolores Rd, Cortez, CO 81321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elecia Bellmire Stacked Real Estate Professionals
$359,900
706 S Cedar St, Cortez, CO 81321
Bill Stanley United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land
$246,000
787 Aspen Dr, Cortez, CO 81321
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $252,390
Last Listing Agent Carol Click RE/MAX Mesa Verde Realty
787 Aspen Dr, Cortez, CO 81321Est $256,951
625 E 2nd St, Cortez, CO 81321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trista Heaton RE/MAX
$302,175
Tract 5 Road K 3, Cortez, CO 81321
Tract 5 Road K 3, Cortez, CO 81321$275,500
1324 Jackson St, Cortez, CO 81321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brenda Hindmarsh Regents Real Estate Group ERA Powered