4,495

Properties in ZIP Code 81223

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Corral N, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      665 Corral N, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • Last Sold Price $981,950

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Salimeno Keller Williams Client's Choice Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3461 Copper Mountain Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3461 Copper Mountain Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lind Westcliffe Home & Ranch, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 13th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      1739 13th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $87,800

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bosse Homesmart Preferred Realty (Westcliffe)

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Rainbow Ridge Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      490 Rainbow Ridge Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powers Summit & Main Realty Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Chinook Cir, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      525 Chinook Cir, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD L 21st Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD L 21st Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      8832 County Road 28, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8832 County Road 28, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradfield Ross Group Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Texas Creek Ln, Texas Creek, CO 81223

      178 Texas Creek Ln, Texas Creek, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $28,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD O Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD O Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 478 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Thomas Rover Real Estate Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD L MB 11th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD L MB 11th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $11,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 12th Trail Unit 782675, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      0 12th Trail Unit 782675, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Twila Geroux Hayden Outdoors LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Redtail Trail, Texas Creek, CO 81223

      462 Redtail Trail, Texas Creek, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 26, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2276 K Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      2276 K Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $20,500

      Last Listing Agent DENA STEVENS Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Buffalo Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      104 Buffalo Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $44,000

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 34th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD 34th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Knight Ln, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      28 Knight Ln, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $27,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Abraham Watson Land Company Inc.

    • /2

      Est $485,954 Not Listed For Sale

      362 14th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      362 14th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Gentry MyHomeColorado

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Kevin Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      810 Kevin Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $32,900

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Ive Place, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      130 Ive Place, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $29,500

      Last Listing Agent JACKIE SHEPHERD Wapiti Ranch Realty and Auction LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Laramie Ct, Texas Creek, CO 81223

      83 Laramie Ct, Texas Creek, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $42,500

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Martin Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD L3 Buffalo Bill Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD L3 Buffalo Bill Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $120,000

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Rice Mt Rd, Canon City, CO 81223

      TBD Rice Mt Rd, Canon City, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Craft M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Blazing Saddle Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      539 Blazing Saddle Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Loflin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Elkhorn Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      150 Elkhorn Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 14 Hitching Post Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Lot 14 Hitching Post Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Mattie Burtt Mattie Burtt Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Cr 16, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      5460 Cr 16, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent WADE PETTIS Wapiti Ranch Realty and Auction LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD L1 Hitching Post Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD L1 Hitching Post Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $85,900

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Cr 1, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      850 Cr 1, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Senderhauf Custer County Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 14th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1739 14th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $26,820

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hassebroek RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Iron Mountain Wilderness Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD Iron Mountain Wilderness Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Scott Place, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      153 Scott Place, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $26,900

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Indian Wells Rd Unit 137, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      1949 Indian Wells Rd Unit 137, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Greenlee HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Corral Rd N, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD Corral Rd N, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 13, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD MB L Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD MB L Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 26th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      562 26th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $317,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Keller HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD L23 Copper Gulch Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD L23 Copper Gulch Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $139,500

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Kevin Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      621 Kevin Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,700
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 B Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      625 B Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $28,500

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 43rd Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 1 Bed
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1039 43rd Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baughman eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1439 13th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1439 13th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Weber HomeSmart

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home