4,495

Properties in ZIP Code 81223

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Lyn Ln Unit 5, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      81 Lyn Ln Unit 5, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DENA STEVENS Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pioneer Way Unit 183697, Canon City, CO 81212

      0 Pioneer Way Unit 183697, Canon City, CO 81212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles D'Alessio BHHS Synergy

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Spruce Mountain Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 1 Bed
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      407 Spruce Mountain Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lois Adams HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 L Path Unit na, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      1826 L Path Unit na, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Keller HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 H Path Unit M&B, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      1725 H Path Unit M&B, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkisson HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mac Donnell Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      37 Mac Donnell Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KRISTIN MULDOON Muldoon Associates, Inc

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Cody Park Rd Unit 24, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD Cody Park Rd Unit 24, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bosse HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Paint Brush Trail Unit None, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      388 Paint Brush Trail Unit None, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bosse HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unknown Unit 1105882, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      0 Unknown Unit 1105882, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Williams Exp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 K Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      2675 K Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $52,500

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Salimeno Keller Williams Client's Choice Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Alpine Way, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD Alpine Way, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $26,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Paint Brush Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      388 Paint Brush Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent John Goebel Goebel Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Cottonwood Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      334 Cottonwood Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $829,000

      Last Listing Agent DAWN BROOKS-WHITE Real

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Indian Wells Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      2288 Indian Wells Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Gentry Hayden Outdoors - Windsor

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elkhorn Rd Unit 921341, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      0 Elkhorn Rd Unit 921341, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wilkinson Michael Wilkinson

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Acorn Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      937 Acorn Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,500

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powers Summit & Main Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Sunrise Ridge, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      172 Sunrise Ridge, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $262,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Joslen Wild West Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Gibbons Trail Way Unit 623, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      473 Gibbons Trail Way Unit 623, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DENA STEVENS Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6352 Cody Park Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6352 Cody Park Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lind Westcliffe Home & Ranch, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Lyn Ln, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      245 Lyn Ln, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $10,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Martin Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Acorn Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD Acorn Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Joslen Wild West Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Basin Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1379 Basin Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,300

      Last Listing Agent DENA STEVENS Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Cr 27a, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      119 Cr 27a, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WADE PETTIS Wapiti Ranch Realty and Auction LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Cr 33, Westcliffe, CO 81232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      271 Cr 33, Westcliffe, CO 81232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Keller Homesmart Preferred Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Indian Wells Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      1949 Indian Wells Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean Canterbury Bighorn Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TR 87 Gem Pass, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TR 87 Gem Pass, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marty Boennighausen Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 8th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD 8th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $12,500

      Last Listing Agent Gary Martin Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD L MB 20th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD L MB 20th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $11,500

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD L MB M Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD L MB M Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $22,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3162 Corral N, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      3162 Corral N, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $145,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10629 County Road 12, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10629 County Road 12, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Twila Geroux Hayden Outdoors, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1763 16th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 1 Bed
      • 240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1763 16th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,500

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bosse Homesmart Preferred Realty (Westcliffe)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Morning Star Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      136 Morning Star Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $855,000

      Last Listing Agent Mattie Burtt Mattie Burtt Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Mac Donnell Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      412 Mac Donnell Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Flynn Mountain Land Properties, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Gulch Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD Gulch Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Twila Geroux Hayden Outdoors, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Thunderbird Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      425 Thunderbird Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Clark RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Beasley Blvd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD Beasley Blvd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 670 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Martin Martin & Tope Real Estate Co

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00402-A Color Sweet Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      00402-A Color Sweet Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $17,000

      Last Listing Agent JACKIE SHEPHERD Wapiti Ranch Realty and Auction LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Lot 19 Iron Mountain Wilderness Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD Lot 19 Iron Mountain Wilderness Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD TR 24 Cr 2, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD TR 24 Cr 2, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home