$660,000
34710 Row River Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,580 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $418/SF
- 67 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $673,669
Last Listing Agent Jesse Haffly eXp Realty LLC
$660,000
34710 Row River Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $673,669
Last Listing Agent Jesse Haffly eXp Realty LLC
Est $708,359
32586 Howard Loop, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Steinhouse ICON Real Estate Group
$434,990
918 Olson, Cottagegrove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sapphire Stevens New Home Star Oregon, LLC
Est $518,916
32559 Sherri Ct, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lindsay Laycock MORE Realty, Inc.
$280,000
78515 Halderman Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,648
Last Listing Agent Martin McClure Hybrid Real Estate
Est $412,516
77829 Center St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sherry Yoss Yoss Team RE Professionals
$425,000
1075 E Jackson Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $449,625
Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX Integrity
Est $471,890
77859 Mosby Creek Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Tipler Hybrid Real Estate
$307,500
33099 Foster Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $308,644
Last Listing Agent Skye Leach Knipe Realty ERA Powered
Est $705,214
76570 Blue Mountain School Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jesse Haffly eXp Realty LLC