$340,000
812 S 3rd St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,296 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $262/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements ListWithFreedom.com
$340,000
812 S 3rd St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements ListWithFreedom.com
Est $402,161
1925 Neva Ct, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Freeman Corbin Altura Real Estate
$434,000
1510 Bohemia Place, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $458,427
Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate
Est $296,143
2108 Wilson Ct, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Freeman Corbin Altura Real Estate
$999,900
78714 Bryson Sears Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jesse Haffly eXp Realty LLC
Est $297,304
2104 Wilson Ct, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linnea Kittrell TLC Realty
$423,000
1642 W Main St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $428,645
Last Listing Agent Amber Tena John L. Scott Eugene
Est $373,539
812 Arthur Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jane Dixon MORE Realty
$445,000
965 S 1st St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $453,108
Last Listing Agent Corbin Duncan Heart and Home Real Estate
Est $368,767
813 Arthur Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandra Boyst ICON Real Estate Group
$479,000
1442 Territorial Hwy, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $472,657
Last Listing Agent JEANET CAMPBELL Wonderland Realty LLC